読者です 読者をやめる 読者になる 読者になる

α-STATION オンエアリスト 2017-05-17 (Wed)

6:00-7:00 α-MORNING ANNEX (秋田美幸)

7:00-10:00 α-MORNING KYOTO (佐藤弘樹)

  • Hamilton, Joe Frank & Reynolds / Fallin' In Love
  • Mary J. Blige / (You Make Me Feel Like A) Natural Woman
  • The Pale Fountains / We Have All The Time In The World
  • Beck / Loser
  • Cornershop / Sleep On The Left Side
  • Erykah Badu / On & On
  • Hazel English / Never Going Home
  • The Human League / Don’t You Want Me
  • 風味堂 / ワガママンのテーマ
  • Roddy Frame / Surf
  • Swing Out Sister / Somewhere In The World
  • Enya / Book Of Days
  • Jamie Cullum / I’m All Over It
  • Savage Garden / The Animal Song

10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)

  • Randy Crawford / Rio De Janeiro Blue
  • Ásgeir / I Know You Know
  • Larry John McNally / Real Good Thing
  • Geyster / A Place In The Sun
  • Norman Connors / Naima
  • Buffalo Springfield / For What It’s Worth
  • Karla Bonoff / Rose In The Garden
  • Rufus / When I Get Over You
  • Gerry Rafferty / Baker Street
  • Trombone Shorty / It Ain’t No Use
  • Brandee Younger / Essence Of Ruby

11:00-15:00 SUNNYSIDE BALCONY (寺田有美子)

  • Night Ranger / The Secret Of My Success
  • サディスティック・ミカ・バンド / Boys & Girls
  • 清竜人 / Morning Sun
  • Puff Johnson / Forever More
  • Santana / The Game Of Love
  • Mêlée / Built To Last
  • UA / 甘い運命
  • 角松敏生 / NIGHT SIGHT OF PORT ISLAND “MIDORI”
  • Hazel English / Never Going Home
  • Boy Meets Girl / Waiting For A Star To Fall
  • Def Tech / My Way
  • Valensia / Gaia
  • UNICORN / すばらしい日々
  • Nulbarich / It’s Who We Are
  • ケツメイシ / 仲間
  • ハンバート ハンバート / おなじ話
  • 樋口了一 / 1/6の夢旅人2002
  • Barry Manilow / Copacabana (At The Copa)
  • WANIMA / CHARM
  • WANIMA / ララバイ
  • 青谷明日香 / いつか歌になる
  • Enya / Watermark
  • Enya / Cursum Perficio
  • Enya / Storms In Africa
  • Enya / Orinoco Flow
  • whiteeeen / テトテ
  • 竹内まりや / 家に帰ろう (マイ・スイート・ホーム)
  • Jennifer Brown / I’m In Love
  • Kasabian / You’re In Love With A Psycho
  • Tiffany / I Think We’re Alone Now
  • Beverly / I need your love

15:00-16:00 AFTERNOON BREEZING (NON-DJ)

16:00-18:00 KYOTO AIR LOUNGE (森夏子)

18:00-19:00 MOVING FILE (三嶋真路)

19:00-21:00 LIFT (眞崎直子)

21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (Jim O'Rourke)

22:00-23:00 KYOTO MUSIC SHELF (nano 土龍 / ガタカ 山田 / KYOTO MUSE 行貞 / GROWLY 恭平)

  • THE天国カー / グッドラック☆天国
  • ASPARAGUS / KNOCK ME OUT
  • Kylee / VACANCY
  • 小谷美紗子 / YOU
  • AIRFLIP / Brand New Day
  • 永原真夏 / オーロラの国
  • FIVE NEW OLD / Hush Hush Hush

23:00-24:00 HATS UP (澤田かおり)