6:00-7:00 α-MORNING ANNEX (秋田美幸)
- YOSHIKA / JOLIE (Cm Version)
- Bruno Mars / Just The Way You Are
- Jesse McCartney / Beautiful Soul
- Meghan Trainor / Just A Friend To You
- ラヴ・タンバリンズ / Call Me Call Me
- 土岐麻子 / 小麦色のマーメイド
- Na Leo Pilimehana / Blue Skies Above Me
- Carl Anderson / Buttercup
- Justin Bieber / Baby
7:00-10:00 α-MORNING KYOTO (佐藤弘樹)
- Donald Fagen / H Gang
- Marvin Gaye / I'll Be Doggone
- Jefferson Airplane / Somebody To Love
- Robert Palmer / Addicted To Love
- Donald Byrd / Change (Makes You Wanna Hustle)
- Jean Knight / Mr. Big Stuff
- Scandal / The Warrior
- Sérgio Mendes And Brasil '66 / Watch What Happens
- General Roots / The Joker
- 森川七月 / It's Only A Paper Moon
- K-Ci & JoJo / Tell Me It's Real
- TOTO / Africa
- Badfinger / No Matter What
- Blondie / Call Me
- Queen Latifah & Jubilation Choir / Oh Happy Day
- 国府弘子 / Success Moon Dance
- Fried Pride / Nightbirds
- 土岐英史 / Who Cares?
- The Doobie Brothers / Long Train Runnin'
10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)
- Sly And The Family Stone / Hot Fun In The Summertime
- Joss Stone / Super Duper Love (Are You Diggin' On Me)
- James / Just Like Fred Astaire
- Sonic Youth / I Know There's An Answer
- The Lovin' Spoonful / Blues In The Bottle
- Arthur Conley / I Can't Stop (No, No, No)
- Brand New Heavies / Bonafide Funk
- Tony! Toni! Toné! / It Never Rains (In Southern California)
- Gal Costa / Bahia, Minha Preta
- サニーデイ・サービス / 冒険
- Steely Dan / Deacon Blues
- Kofi / Didn't I
11:00-15:00 SUNNYSIDE BALCONY (寺田有美子)
- Van Gelder / You Gotta Get On Up
- Drake / One Dance
- 荒井由実 / ルージュの伝言
- Rasmus Faber / The Galaxy Express 999
- Port of Notes / 真夏の眩暈
- つじあやの / ミルク
- Tahiti 80 / Crush!
- Savage Garden / I Want You
- スピッツ / 醒めない
- Little River Band / Reminiscing
- Choro Club / Ta Chegando O Rei
- Ben E. King / Stand By Me
- 大西順子 / Tea Time 2
- Major Lazer / Cold Water
- Laura Mvula / Overcome
- GLIM SPANKY / 怒りをくれよ
- GLIM SPANKY / 闇に目を凝らせば
- 竜馬四重奏 / 雫
- Bars And Melody / Hopeful
- BUMP OF CHICKEN / 虹を待つ人
- Connie Francis / Vacation
- 鶴 / 未来は今だ
- Rachel Platten / Fight Song
- Ben Watt / Between Two Fires
- Maia Hirasawa / Come Come Come
- ケツメイシ / カラーバリエーション
- General Roots / The Joker
- Mutya Buena / Real Girl
- 森川七月 / My Favorite Things
15:00-16:00 AFTERNOON BREEZING (NON-DJ)
- Cher / Believe
- Katy Perry / Firework
- The Beach Boys / California Girls
- 東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ / Brazil
- Tower Of Power / If I Play My Cards Right
- Faith Evans / Love Like This
- Bonnie Raitt / Standin' By The Same Old Love
- THE YELLOW MONKEY / 悲しきASIAN BOY
- Paul Weller / Sunflower
- The Velvet Underground / Sweet Jane
- Beyonce / Summertime
- 細野晴臣 / はらいそ
- Marie Digby / Girlfriend
16:00-18:00 KYOTO AIR LOUNGE (森夏子)
- El DeBarge / Where You Are
- サザンオールスターズ / 愛の言霊 〜Spiritual Message〜
- Keziah Jones / Million Miles From Home
- Fried Pride / My Sharona
- General Roots / The Joker
- SANISAI / proud of you
- TOKYO HEALTH CLUB / Last Summer
- Stevie Wonder / Another Star
- The Righteous Brothers / Unchained Melody
- フジファブリック / 茜色の夕日
- シュガー・ベイブ / こぬか雨 (Live)
- Lee Ritenour / Is It You?
18:00-19:00 MOVING FILE (三嶋真路)
- Bowling For Soup / 1985
- 山下達郎 / あまく危険な香り
- Pineforest Crunch / Cup Noodle Song
- 10,000 Maniacs / Big Star
- Leif Garrett / I Was Made For Dancin'
- Neil Diamond / Sweet Caroline
- 谷村有美 / ボンネットに太陽
19:00-21:00 LIFT (眞崎直子)
- WANIMA / ともに
- リアル3区 / ドンキ行くけどなんかいる?
- General Roots / The Joker
- 湘南乃風 / はなび
- Blood Orange / Best To You
- The Script / Superheroes
- DJみそしるとMCごはん / The Gang Eat More
- Gipsy Kings / Volare (Nel Blu Dipinto Di Blu)
- ケツメイシ / ビールボーイ
- Stray Cats / Lookin' Better Every Beer
- Queen / I Was Born To Love You
- Bars And Melody / Hopeful
- Drake / Fireworks
- 坂本慎太郎 / できれば愛を (Love If Possible)
- 岡崎体育 / エクレア
- OneRepublic / Wherever I Go
- MØ / Final Song
- Black Flower / Again I Lost It
- 04 Limited Sazabys / Warp
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (ROTTENGRAFFTY)
- ROTTENGRAFFTY / 悪巧み ~Merry Christmas Mr.Lawrence~
- SHADOWS / Forest
- ヤバイTシャツ屋さん / あつまれ!パーティーピーポー
- 感覚ピエロ / 拝啓、いつかの君へ
- Xmas Eileen / Keep on A・B・C・ing
- ReVision of Sence / 幸せの殺し方
- 岡崎体育 / MUSIC VIDEO
- ROTTENGRAFFTY / 金色グラフティー
- ROTTENGRAFFTY / 響く都
22:00-23:00 CROSS POINT (bud music 番下 / Second Royal 小山内)
- Vampire Weekend / Diane Young
- Suchmos / MINT
- And Summer Club / Surfer Girl
- THE FULL TEENZ / PERFECT BLUE
- 波多野裕文 / 青空を許す
- International Pony / Solid Gold (The Lost Version)
- KONCOS / The Whistle Song
- Phoenix / Long Distance Call
- Nabowa / precious moment