読者です 読者をやめる 読者になる 読者になる

α-STATION オンエアリスト 2016-10-18 (Tue)

6:00-7:00 α-MORNING ANNEX (秋田美幸)

7:00-10:00 α-MORNING KYOTO (佐藤弘樹)

  • Mary Hopkin / The Honeymoon Song
  • Smokey Robinson And The Miracles / From Head To Toe
  • Peter, Paul And Mary / Mon Vrai Destin
  • The J. Geils Band / Centerfold
  • Earth, Wind & Fire / Fantasy
  • Christopher Cross / Arthur’s Theme (Best That You Can Do)
  • Jamie Lidell / Walk Right Back
  • Michael Bublé / Nobody But Me
  • Anita Ward / Ring My Bell
  • THE YELLOW MONKEY / 砂の塔
  • Take That / Back For Good
  • The Beatles / Yesterday
  • Antonio Hart / Jessica’s Day
  • Marihiko Hara & Polar M / DANCE
  • Alanis Morissette / You Learn
  • Boz Scaggs / A Clue
  • 村下孝蔵 / 初恋
  • Taylor Dayne / I’ll Be Your Shelter
  • Styx / Come Sail Away

10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)

11:00-15:00 SUNNYSIDE BALCONY (慶元まさ美)

15:00-16:00 AFTERNOON BREEZING (NON-DJ)

  • Anita Baker / Plenty Of Room
  • Van Morrison / Every Time I See A River
  • The Incredible Moses Leroy / Country Robot/A Letter To Dorothy
  • Elton John / Don’t Let The Sun Go Down On Me
  • Ibrahim Maalouf / Movement II
  • Alphonze Mouzon / You Don’t Know How Much I Love You
  • Noa / Calling Home
  • Matt Deighton / Stones Around The Candle
  • Guru / Living In This World
  • Van McCoy / Let Me Down Easy
  • Mammal Hands / Hourglass

16:00-18:00 KYOTO AIR LOUNGE (DJAIKO62)

18:00-19:00 MOVING FILE (三嶋真路)

19:00-21:00 LIFT (西田育弘)

  • starRo / Get Me Outta Here
  • Jesse Boykins III / Everybody Shut Up
  • Usher / Crash
  • Dirty Projectors / Keep Your Name
  • Juana Molina / Un día
  • 吉田拓郎 / 高円寺
  • 栞菜智世 / Heaven’s Door ~陽のあたる場所~
  • THE YELLOW MONKEY / 砂の塔
  • ELLEGARDEN / 虹
  • Chancha Via Circuito / La Revancha De Chancha
  • Dengue Dengue Dengue! / Como Bailar Cumbia
  • Jamie Lidell / Walk Right Back
  • iKON / DUMB & DUMBER
  • Daft Punk / Around The World
  • 星野源 / 恋
  • Acid Arab / La Hafla
  • Acid Arab / Gul L'abi
  • Acid Arab / Houria
  • Acid Arab / Medahat
  • Acid Arab / Le Disco
  • MANNISH BOYS / レモン
  • 槇原敬之 / 髪を切る日
  • Goat / Try My Robe
  • Goat / Goatslaves
  • The Busters / Don’t Worry, Be Happy
  • 宇多田ヒカル / 道
  • HyperJuice / City Lights

21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (つじあやの)

22:00-23:00 KYOTO MUSIC SHELF (GROWLY 恭平 / KYOTO MUSE 行貞 / nano 土龍 / ガタカ 山田)

  • ENTH / SOMEWHERE WE HOPE
  • ircle / 光の向こうへ
  • Re view / Crossing
  • MINAMI NiNE / 花
  • Hi-STANDARD / Another Starting Line

23:00-24:00 FLAG RADIO (辻村豪文 / 辻村友晴)