読者です 読者をやめる 読者になる 読者になる

α-STATION オンエアリスト 2017-02-07 (Tue)

6:00-7:00 α-MORNING ANNEX (秋田美幸)

  • Blondie / Maria
  • R.E.M. / Losing My Religion
  • Tavares / It Only Takes A Minute
  • The Alarm / Rescue Me
  • Journey / Who’s Crying Now
  • Travis / Moving
  • Giovanca / I Will Wait
  • Laura Branigan / Meaning Of The Word

7:00-10:00 α-MORNING KYOTO (佐藤弘樹)

10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)

  • George Baker Selection / Little Green Bag
  • The Fifth Avenue Band / Nice Folks
  • The Doobie Brothers / You’re Made That Way
  • Curtis Mayfield / Tripping Out
  • Quincy Jones / Smackwater Jack
  • Nujabes / The Space Between Two World
  • Yogee New Waves / Odoru~朝が来ても~
  • Bobby McFerrin / Don’t Worry, Be Happy
  • Geoff & Maria Muldaur / Cordelia
  • Alison Krauss / Oh, Atlanta
  • The Millennium / To Claudia On Thursday
  • George Michael / Fastlove

11:00-15:00 SUNNYSIDE BALCONY (寺田有美子)

15:00-16:00 AFTERNOON BREEZING (NON-DJ)

16:00-18:00 KYOTO AIR LOUNGE (DJAIKO62)

  • The Chainsmokers / Closer
  • Chico Mann & Captain Planet / Oye Bien
  • The Collectors / 愛ある世界
  • R.E.M. / Losing My Religion
  • Shania Twain / Up!
  • トミタショウゴ / 突破口 (Studio Live)
  • トミタショウゴ / 夢のJOB
  • Hot Chocolate / You Sexy Thing
  • 糸奇はな / ROLE PLAY
  • B.o.B / So Good
  • アカシック / 愛×Happy×クレイジー
  • Matt Dusk / Back In Town
  • Tower Of Power / Just Enough And Too Much
  • 金木和也 / がらんどう
  • James Arthur / Say You Won’t Let Go
  • ベリーグッドマン / はじまりの恋
  • HIS / 夜空の誓い

18:00-19:00 MOVING FILE (三嶋真路)

19:00-21:00 LIFT (西田育弘)

  • Dirty Projectors / Up In Hudson
  • Battles / Ice Cream
  • WONK / 1914
  • Ondatrópica / Hummingbird
  • Quantic Presenta Flowering Inferno / 1000 Watts
  • 小坂忠 / 氷雨月のスケッチ
  • イトヲカシ / さいごまで
  • 10-FEET / ヒトリセカイ
  • Charlie Puth / We Don’t Talk Anymore
  • Chico Mann & Captain Planet / Oye Bien
  • ベベチオ / ブラウニー (Live)
  • ベベチオ / キーワード (Live)
  • いであやか / ずっと
  • 林部智史 / 雨の日と月曜日は
  • 林部智史 / 晴れた日に、空を見上げて
  • 糸奇はな / ROLE PLAY
  • [Alexandros] / SNOW SOUND
  • La Caravane Passe / Baba
  • Shantel / Disko Devil
  • The Wailing Wailers / (I’m Gonna) Put It On
  • Tinariwen / Tiwayyen

21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (つじあやの)

22:00-23:00 KYOTO MUSIC SHELF (GROWLY 恭平 / KYOTO MUSE 行貞 / nano 土龍 / ガタカ 舛屋)

  • schiff / See You Tomorrow
  • セックスマシーン / 始まってんぞ
  • 谷川POPゴリラ / 見ろよ
  • Suchmos / A.G.I.T.
  • 四星球 / クラーク博士と僕

23:00-24:00 FLAG RADIO (辻村豪文 / 辻村友晴)

  • キセル / 覚めないの
  • Francis Bebey / New Track
  • Francis Bebey / O Bia
  • Francis Bebey / Bissau
  • Joy Nwoso & Dan Satch / Egwo Umu Agbogho
  • Étoile De Dakar / Maleo
  • キセル / 君を待つ間に (Studio Live)
  • キセル / 近未来 (Studio Live)
  • キセル / 時をはなれて