読者です 読者をやめる 読者になる 読者になる

α-STATION オンエアリスト 2017-03-08 (Wed)

α-STATION 水曜日

6:00-7:00 α-MORNING ANNEX (秋田美幸)

  • Ray LaMontagne / How Come
  • PE'Z / GREEN DOLLS
  • re:plus / Yourside
  • ADAM at / EVE
  • Kelis / Breakfast
  • 横田明紀男 / Children To Tomorrow
  • The Ray Mann Three / Smile
  • Emi Meyer / Lol
  • Rupert Holmes / So Beautiful It Hurts

7:00-10:00 α-MORNING KYOTO (佐藤弘樹)

  • Norah Jones / Don’t Know Why
  • Swan Dive / Heart Of Glass
  • Donovan / Jennifer Juniper
  • Right Said Fred / Don’t Talk Just Kiss
  • The Merrymakers / Monument Of Me
  • Dixie Chicks / You Can’t Hurry Love
  • Shawn Mendes / Treat You Better
  • The Beautiful South / Dream A Little Dream
  • Tahiti 80 / Better Days Will Come
  • One Direction / History
  • Eskobar / Into Space
  • Aztec Camera / All I Need Is Everything
  • Destiny’s Child / Stand Up For Love
  • Traincha / What The World Needs Now
  • R.E.M. / Man On The Moon
  • Vulfpeck / Animal Spirits
  • Self / What A Fool Believes
  • Stevie Wonder / Happier Than The Morning Sun

10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)

11:00-15:00 SUNNYSIDE BALCONY (寺田有美子)

  • Jellyfish / New Mistake
  • SOFFet / 春風
  • 中島美嘉 / 恋をする
  • ???
  • Rake / Fly away
  • Ed Sheeran / Shape Of You
  • ミュージックアンサンブル VIVO / 世界がひとつの家族のように (Live)
  • 藤原さくら / 春の歌
  • Soulive / Monkey Hips And Rice
  • Rod Stewart / Ooh La La
  • JUJU / 笑えれば
  • Shawn Mendes / Treat You Better
  • Adele / Rolling In The Deep
  • DJみそしるとMCごはん / パンプキンぜんざい
  • 10-FEET / ヒトリセカイ
  • Journey / Separate Ways (Worlds Apart)
  • Five For Fighting / Superman (It’s Not Easy)
  • 阿部真央 / 母である為に
  • Diana Ross / If We Hold On Together
  • Shout it Out / 青年の主張
  • Trine Rein / Just Missed The Train
  • 小倉ユウゴ / サンクロくんの唄
  • ベリーグッドマン / ライトスタンド
  • ベリーグッドマン / はじまりの恋
  • ベリーグッドマン / おかん~yet~
  • ベリーグッドマン / さくら
  • Eric Benét / Georgy Porgy
  • NakamuraEmi / 大人の言うことを聞け
  • Mr.Children / ヒカリノアトリエ
  • Seven And The Sun / Walk With Me
  • Bernard Jeffreys / Back Where I Belong
  • 赤い公園 / 黄色い花

15:00-16:00 AFTERNOON BREEZING (NON-DJ)

16:00-18:00 KYOTO AIR LOUNGE (森夏子)

18:00-19:00 MOVING FILE (三嶋真路)

19:00-21:00 LIFT (眞崎直子)

  • Zedd And Botnek / Bumble Bee
  • Collective Soul / Generate
  • ベリーグッドマン / はじまりの恋
  • Los Campesinos! / I Broke Up In Amarante
  • 蓮沼執太 & U-zhaan / A Kind of Love Song
  • 蓮沼執太 & U-zhaan / Green Gold Grey
  • 蓮沼執太 & U-zhaan / ISO
  • MONO NO AWARE / イワンコッチャナイ
  • never young beach / 自転車にのって
  • Vulfpeck / Animal Spirits
  • Passion Pit / Lifted Up (1985)
  • Shawn Mendes / Treat You Better
  • The Trampolines / Mackerel Skies
  • Alvvays / Atop A Cake
  • 清木場俊介 / 友へ
  • 蓮沼執太 & U-zhaan / Lal
  • 蓮沼執太 & U-zhaan / Sporty
  • 蓮沼執太 & U-zhaan / Dryer
  • Shout it Out / 青年の主張
  • Bruno Mars / Talking To The Moon
  • 小沢健二 / 流動体について
  • cero / 街の報せ

21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (Jim O'Rourke)

  • Kevin Drumm / Dimming The Gas Lights
  • Frances White / Centre Bridge (Dark River)
  • Frances White / Walk Through “Resonant Landscape” No. 2
  • Frances White / Trees

22:00-23:00 KYOTO MUSIC SHELF (ガタカ 山田 / nano 土龍 / KYOTO MUSE 行貞 / GROWLY 恭平)

23:00-24:00 HATS UP (澤田かおり)