α-STATION オンエアリスト 2017-03-22 (Wed)

6:00-7:00 α-MORNING ANNEX (秋田美幸)

7:00-10:00 α-MORNING KYOTO (佐藤弘樹)

  • Billy Joel / Just the Way You Are
  • The Innocence Mission / Washington Field Trip
  • Maia Hirasawa / You Will Always
  • Nice Little Penguins / Flying
  • Deep Blue Something / Breakfast At Tiffany’s
  • Lisa Lindebergh / One Week
  • Shawn Mendes / Treat You Better
  • Al Green / Stay With Me (By The Sea)
  • Fugu / Here Today
  • “Weird Al” Yankovic / Fat
  • Jake Shimabukuro / Sakura No Kaze
  • Dana Glover / Thinking Over
  • Chicago / If You Leave Me Now
  • Lisa Loeb & The Nine Stories / Waiting For Wednesday
  • Annie Lennox / No More “I Love You’s”
  • Kenny Loggins / Return To Pooh Corner
  • Geoff & Maria Muldaur / Brazil
  • Radiohead / True Love Waits

10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)

  • Felix Cavaliere / Love Is The First Day Of Spring
  • José González / Let It Carry You
  • Joe Jackson / One More Time
  • Carleen Anderson / Shifting Times
  • Ambrosia / How Much I Feel
  • Luther Vandross / Love Won’t Let Me Wait
  • Sheila E. And The E-Train / Passing Through
  • The Jacksons / Destiny
  • Scott Jacoby / Lost Cause
  • John Scofield / Still Warm

11:00-15:00 SUNNYSIDE BALCONY (寺田有美子)

  • Mulberry Lane / Harmless
  • 福山雅治 / 美しき花
  • Pitbull / Options
  • chelmico / ママレードボーイ
  • Swan Dive / Circle
  • Avishai Cohen Trio / Halelyah
  • RAZZ MA TAZZ / MERRY-GO-ROUND
  • Glen Scott / Heaven
  • NakamuraEmi / 大人の言うことを聞け
  • NakamuraEmi / ボブ・ディラン
  • Dede / Party
  • The Dandy Warhols / Bohemian Like You
  • 情熱マリ子 / ありのまま
  • 馬場俊英 / I HAVE A DREAM
  • Shawn Mendes / Treat You Better
  • 小倉ユウゴ / サンクロくんの唄
  • BIGMAMA / ファビュラ・フィビュラ
  • BIGMAMA / BLINKSTONEの真実を
  • BIGMAMA / Merry-Go-Round
  • BIGMAMA / Weekend Magic
  • BIGMAMA / MUTOPIA
  • Katy Perry / Chained To The Rhythm
  • 藤原さくら / 春の歌
  • Enrique Iglesias / Hero
  • Enya / Orinoco Flow
  • Shout it Out / 青年の主張
  • Foster The People / Pumped Up Kicks
  • DREAMS COME TRUE / KNOCKKNOCK!
  • サウンドトラック「ラ・ラ・ランド」 / Another Day Of Sun
  • ベリーグッドマン / ライトスタンド

15:00-16:00 AFTERNOON BREEZING (NON-DJ)

  • Martika And The We Ares / We Are Music
  • 米米CLUB / FUNK FUJIYAMA
  • Queen / Dragon Attack
  • America / You Can Do Magic
  • Debelah Morgan / I Love You
  • Toto / Isolation
  • The Rolling Stones / Ruby Tuesday
  • Jesus Jones / International Bright Young Thing
  • B'z / ZERO
  • Extreme / Get The Funk Out
  • Zapp / Heartbreaker

16:00-18:00 KYOTO AIR LOUNGE (森夏子)

18:00-19:00 MOVING FILE (三嶋真路)

19:00-21:00 LIFT (眞崎直子)

  • The Naked And Famous / The Water Beneath You
  • 安藤裕子 / 水玉
  • Daymé Arocena / Yambu Improvisado
  • テイ・トウワ / SUGAR
  • Thundercat / Lava Lamp
  • Thundercat / Bus In These Streets
  • Thundercat / Walk On By
  • Thundercat / A Fan’s Mail (Tron Song Suite II)
  • Thundercat / Friend Zone
  • MONO NO AWARE / イワンコッチャナイ
  • Iggy Pop / Lust For Life (The Prodigy Remix)
  • DREAMS COME TRUE / KNOCKKNOCK!
  • Shawn Mendes / Treat You Better
  • Surfer Blood / Matter Of Time
  • 175R / ROMAN ROAD
  • 175R / 遠く遠く
  • Shout it Out / 青年の主張
  • Jennifer Lopez / If You Had My Love
  • 水曜日のカンパネラ / 一休さん
  • Avril Lavigne / Alice
  • WANIMA / やってみよう

21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (Jim O'Rourke)

  • Arne Nordheim / Polypoly
  • Jaap Vink / Objets Distants
  • Jaap Vink / Stroma
  • Jaap Vink / En Dehors

22:00-23:00 KYOTO MUSIC SHELF (ガタカ 山田 / nano 土龍 / KYOTO MUSE 行貞 / GROWLY 恭平)

  • NAMBA69 / HEROES
  • Acidclank / Candy
  • 東狂アルゴリズム / THE 布団ドリーマー
  • LOVE LOVE LOVE / 春みちる
  • 踊る!ディスコ室町 / 嘘800
  • 砂場 / 軌跡

23:00-24:00 HATS UP (澤田かおり)