読者です 読者をやめる 読者になる 読者になる

α-STATION オンエアリスト 2017-04-16 (Sun)

6:00-7:00 KP CONNECTION (谷口キヨコ)

  • ZICO / SHE’S A BABY
  • BAEKHYUN / Take You Home
  • Girl’s Day / I’ll Be Yours
  • Highlight / Plz don’t be sad
  • B.A.P / WAKE ME UP
  • SHINee / 1 Of 1
  • D-LITE / D-Day
  • IU / Can’t Love You Anymore
  • NASTY NARO / Last Night
  • HALO / JASMINE
  • TEENTOP / Love is

7:00-10:00 RADIANT MORNING (後藤晃宏)

  • Amy Grant / Every Heartbeat
  • Janet Jackson / When I Think Of You
  • Bee Gees / Words
  • F. R. David / Words
  • ABBA / Super Trouper
  • Meja / How Crazy Are You?
  • The Chainsmokers & Coldplay / Something Just Like This
  • Average White Band / Work To Do
  • Tom Snow / Hungry Nights
  • Tom Snow / Straight For The Heart
  • Tom Snow / Love Hangs By A Threat
  • Tom Snow / Our Song
  • Tom Snow / I Almost Let You Go
  • Tom Snow / I Think I Know Too Much
  • America / Ventura Highway
  • Bette Midler / The Rose
  • リリィ喜代口&ホセ雅口 / Sweet Emotion ~Try Again~
  • The Honeydrippers / Sea Of Love
  • Foreigner / Waiting For A Girl Like You
  • Dan Hartman / I Can Dream About You
  • Deniece Williams / Let’s Hear It For The Boy
  • Bonnie Tyler / Holding Out For A Hero
  • Cheap Trick / Mighty Wings
  • Michael Sembello / Maniac
  • Eighth Wonder / Stay With Me
  • Kool & The Gang / Celebration
  • Ned Doheny / Whatcha Gonna Do For Me?
  • The Clash / Rock The Casbah
  • Queen / Keep Yourself Alive

10:00-12:00 C’s NAVIGATION (川島郁子)

  • Joyce & Tutty Moreno / April Child
  • Norah Jones / Chasing Pirates
  • Sheryl Crow / Halfway There
  • Boz Scaggs / I’ll Remember April
  • Wouter Hamel / Lucky Day
  • Brigitte Bardot / Je Danse Donc Je Suis
  • Alison Krauss / Losing You
  • Big Mountain / Baby, I Love Your Way
  • Dave Grusin / Gathering Leaves
  • Enya / Book Of Days
  • Annett Louisan / Sexy Loverboy
  • The Jackson 5 / ABC
  • DYGL / Come Together
  • The Chainsmokers & Coldplay / Something Just Like This
  • Stanley Black / Limelight: Theme
  • Tony Bennett / Smile
  • Rahsaan Patterson / April’s Kiss

12:00-14:00 α-DAYLIGHT CALL (前田彩名)

14:00-17:00 OVERSEAS TOP40 (ポール / AMI)

17:00-18:00 UNDER THE TREES (河瀬直美)

18:00-19:00 d&radio KYOTO (ナガオカケンメイ)

19:00-19:30 SWEET'N MARBLE LOVERS (MAKOTO)

19:30-20:00 POLAR BEAR (オオヤユウスケ)

20:00-21:00 TUNING ROOM (玉川恵 / 池田勇人)

  • Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / リード:アルメニアン・ダンス パート1
  • Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / フィリップ・スパーク:宇宙の音楽
  • Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / 清水大輔:ジャスパー ~ 夢へのナビゲーター!
  • Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / ジェイムズ・バーンズ:アルヴァマー序曲

21:00-22:00 IMAGINARY LINE (岡村詩野)

22:00-23:00 BREAK ON THROUGH (片山尚志 / 宮一敬)

23:00-24:00 UNDER THE TREES (河瀬直美)