読者です 読者をやめる 読者になる 読者になる

α-STATION オンエアリスト 2017-04-25 (Tue)

6:00-7:00 α-MORNING ANNEX (秋田美幸)

  • ABBA / Super Trouper
  • Wouter Hamel / Daggers & Smiles
  • Emilia / Big Big World
  • Toto / Till The End
  • Mariah Carey / Infinity
  • Robbie Williams / Tripping
  • Chic / I’ll Be There
  • The Doobie Brothers / South City Midnight Lady

7:00-10:00 α-MORNING KYOTO (佐藤弘樹)

  • Jimmy Jones / Good Timin'
  • Steve Miller Band / Dance, Dance, Dance
  • Dusty Springfield / Just A Little Lovin'
  • Pet Shop Boys / Domino Dancing
  • Sheena Easton / Machinery
  • Bon Jovi / Runaway
  • The Chainsmokers & Coldplay / Something Just Like This
  • Spice Girls / Move Over
  • Paul Gilbert / Lay Off The Morphine
  • Ryan Adams / To Be Without You
  • Soft Machine / Hazard Profile Part One
  • Big Mountain / Fly Me To The Moon
  • Vivienne McKone / Sing
  • Hindi Zahra / Fascination
  • Tavares / More Than A Woman
  • Pretty Maids / ‘39
  • Sonny & Cher / Baby Don’t Go
  • Billy Paul / Your Song

10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)

  • The Brecker Brothers / Dream Theme
  • Far Cry / Because It’s There
  • 10cc / The Things We Do For Love
  • Maroon 5 / Feelings
  • Chic / I’ll Be There
  • 露崎春女 / A B C
  • Carpenters / All You Get From Love Is A Love Song
  • Daryl Hall & John Oates / After The Dance
  • Michael Kiwanuka / I’m Getting Ready
  • Eric Clapton / Change The World
  • Alison Krauss / Oh, Atlanta
  • Djavan / Samurai
  • Gal Costa / Azul

11:00-15:00 SUNNYSIDE BALCONY (慶元まさ美)

15:00-16:00 AFTERNOON BREEZING (NON-DJ)

  • Donald Fagen / Springtime
  • Van Morrison / Brown Eyed Girl
  • Stina Nordenstam / Hopefully Yours
  • The Section / Mah-Hoo-Dah-Vah
  • Andrew Strong / Ain’t Nothing You Can Do
  • Dan Hartman / Relight My Fire
  • Simple Pleasure / Where Do We Go From Here
  • Culture Club / Time (Clock Of The Heart)
  • Dan Fogelberg / Part Of The Plan
  • Tania Maria / Please Don’t Stay
  • Bill Sharpe / Let The Rhythm Take You High

16:00-18:00 KYOTO AIR LOUNGE (DJAIKO62)

18:00-19:00 MOVING FILE (三嶋真路)

19:00-21:00 LIFT (西田育弘)

21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (D.A.N.)

22:00-23:00 KYOTO MUSIC SHELF (KYOTO MUSE 行貞 / GROWLY 恭平 / nano 土龍 / ガタカ 山田)

  • INFOG / Usual days
  • MADLICK / アナザーホーム
  • 空きっ腹に酒 / 生きるについて
  • theorem / コースアゲイン
  • TOMOVSKY / 脳
  • 秒針 / 未来の花

23:00-24:00 FLAG RADIO (辻村豪文 / 辻村友晴)