α-STATION オンエアリスト 2017-05-08 (Mon)

6:00-7:00 α-MORNING ANNEX (秋田美幸)

  • Average White Band / Work To Do
  • Jimmy Cliff / I Can See Clearly Now
  • Clémentine / Un Homme Et Une Femme
  • Maria Augusta / Smoke Gets In Your Eyes
  • The Rolling Stones / She’s A Rainbow
  • Justin Bieber / Love Yourself
  • ADAM at / EVE
  • Sylvie Vartan / Irresistiblement
  • Vanessa Paradis / Be My Baby
  • The Earl Klugh Trio / Love Theme From “The Carpet Baggers”
  • Village People / Y.M.C.A.

7:00-10:00 α-MORNING KYOTO (佐藤弘樹)

  • Mick Jagger / Let’s Work
  • John Sebastian / Welcome Back
  • Oscar Brown Jr. / Work Song
  • Philip Bailey And Phil Collins / Easy Lover
  • Van Halen / Can’t Stop Lovin' You
  • Enrique Iglesias / Bailamos
  • Lisa Lindebergh / One Week
  • Youssou N'Dour / Ob-La-Di, Ob-La-Da
  • Level 42 / Lessons In Love
  • The Doobie Brothers / Rockin' Down The Highway
  • Hootie & The Blowfish / Only Wanna Be With You
  • George Duke / Shine On
  • Jeff Beck / Blue Wind
  • Catia / La Vie En Rose
  • Nice Little Penguins / Flying
  • Keith Jarrett / The Köln Concert, Part IIc (Live)
  • Hazel English / Never Going Home
  • Édith Piaf / Padam… Padam… (Live)
  • Zaz / Je Veux
  • Rickie Lee Jones / Chuck E.’s In Love
  • The Blow Monkeys / It Doesn’t Have To Be This Way

10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)

11:00-15:00 SUNNYSIDE BALCONY (慶元まさ美)

15:00-16:00 AFTERNOON BREEZING (NON-DJ)

16:00-18:00 KYOTO AIR LOUNGE (DJAIKO62)

  • Jesse Harris / Watching The Sky
  • Ozomatli / Pá Lante
  • Tigran Hamasyan / The Cave Of Rebirth
  • Dorian Concept / The Sky Opposite
  • Janet Bean And The Concertina Wire / The Bluebird’s Spindle
  • Tom & Joyce / Partir
  • Nulbarich / It’s Who We Are
  • Kero One / Let’s Just Be Friends
  • BASI / たゆたう
  • Clara Peya / Galone
  • 森は生きている / 日々の泡沫
  • YOUR SONG IS GOOD / Double Sider
  • Calm / Music is Ours
  • The Orb / Thirsty
  • Pitbull & J Balvin / Hey Ma
  • D.A.N. / TEMPEST
  • RAH Band / Clouds Across The Moon
  • Silent Poets / Cherry Tree

18:00-19:00 MOVING FILE (三嶋真路)

19:00-21:00 LIFT (西田育弘)

21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (岸田繁)

22:00-23:00 kmf REDIO (NON-DJ)

23:00-24:00 IMAGINARY LINE (岡村詩野)