読者です 読者をやめる 読者になる 読者になる

α-STATION オンエアリスト 2017-05-18 (Thu)

6:00-7:00 α-MORNING ANNEX (秋田美幸)

  • All Time Low / Dirty Laundry
  • Mariah Carey / I Don’t
  • G-Eazy & Kehlani / Good Life
  • Pentatonix / Perfume Medley
  • Ne-Yo / Because Of You
  • Incognito / I Couldn’t Love You More
  • 松任谷由実 / 緑の町に舞い降りて
  • Belinda Carlisle / It’s Too Real (Big Scary Animal)
  • The Jeevas / Once Upon A Time In America

7:00-10:00 α-MORNING KYOTO (佐藤弘樹)

  • The Brothers Johnson / Stomp!
  • Fleet Foxes / Sun Giant
  • Keali'i Reichel / Ipo Lei Momi
  • Johnny Griffin / It’s All Right With Me
  • Hank Mobley / High And Flighty
  • Blood, Sweat & Tears / Spinning Wheel
  • Kylie Minogue / Love At First Sight
  • Mike & The Mechanics / Plain And Simple
  • James Arthur / Say You Won’t Let Go
  • Smokey Robinson And The Miracles / Shop Around
  • Hazel English / Never Going Home
  • Cheap Trick / Dream Police
  • Bobo Jenkins / Watergate Blues
  • Heart / Never
  • ゆあさまさや / Bloom
  • ゆあさまさや / 京さんぽ
  • ゆあさまさや / 抜刀
  • ゆあさまさや / お祭りマンボ
  • Paul Anka / Jump

10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)

11:00-15:00 SUNNYSIDE BALCONY (寺田有美子)

15:00-16:00 AFTERNOON BREEZING (NON-DJ)

  • Red Hot Chili Peppers / Scar Tissue
  • Jeff Beck / Savoy
  • John Mayer / No Such Thing
  • Imani Coppola / I’m A Tree
  • Elvis VS JXL / A Little Less Conversation
  • Hawkwind / Silver Machine
  • Fiona Apple / Fast As You Can
  • Rush / The Spirit Of Radio
  • Sheryl Crow / Tomorrow Never Dies
  • Zager & Evans / In The Year 2525
  • Missing Persons / No Way Out
  • Curiosity Killed The Cat / Cascade
  • Heaven 17 / Don’t Stop For No One

16:00-18:00 KYOTO AIR LOUNGE (森夏子)

  • Lighthouse Family / Lifted
  • Nulbarich / It’s Who We Are
  • Juanes / La Camisa Negra
  • Yaki-Da / I Saw You Dancing
  • Jack Johnson / Home
  • Roberta Flack / Summertime
  • Andrew McMahon In The Wilderness / Fire Escape
  • 島崎ひとみ / 口づけ
  • Kiroro / Best Friend
  • THE YELLOW MONKEY / ロザーナ
  • Blue / The Gift
  • YOUR SONG IS GOOD / Double Sider
  • Tangina Stone / Exposed
  • Semisonic / Closing Time

18:00-19:00 MOVING FILE (三嶋真路)

19:00-20:00 LIFT (眞崎直子)

20:00-21:00 α-STATION キュウソネコカミ Special Program「THE LIVE」 (キュウソネコカミ)

21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (10-FEET)

22:00-23:00 CROSS POINT (bud music 番下 / Second Royal 小山内)

  • tio / あかり
  • cero / 街の報せ
  • the engy / She Makes Me Wonder
  • Twinkle Twinkles / Summer
  • Happyness / Anytime
  • toconoma / orbit
  • Shame / Visa Vulture
  • アナ / Boys Don’t Cry

23:00-24:00 UTA/UDA NIGHT (ムッチー)