6:00-7:00 KP CONNECTION (谷口キヨコ)
- VIXX / Shangri-La
- WINNER / REALLY REALLY
- EXO-CBX / Ka-CHING!
- GOT7 / MY SWAGGER
- TWICE / SIGNAL
- FTISLAND / Shadows
- PSY / New Face
- ジョンヒョン / Lonely
- IU / Dear Name
- HALO / JASMINE
- B1A4 / Follow me
7:00-10:00 RADIANT MORNING (後藤晃宏)
- Judson Spence / Yeah, Yeah, Yeah
- The Stylistics / You Make Me Feel Brand New
- The Beatles / The Long And Winding Road
- Foreigner / Blue Morning, Blue Day
- Lene Marlin / Sitting Down Here
- The Beach Boys / Kokomo
- Hazel English / Never Going Home
- Erykah Badu / On & On
- Anita Baker / Sweet Love
- Anita Baker / You Bring Me Joy
- Anita Baker / Caught Up In The Rapture
- Anita Baker / Been So Long
- Anita Baker / Same Ole Love
- Joni Mitchell / The Circle Game
- Journey / Any Way You Want It
- 和製ケビン / ボヘミアンクライ
- Hamilton, Joe Frank & Reynolds / Don’t Pull Your Love
- The J. Geils Band / Centerfold
- Billy Preston / You Are So Beautiful
- Carly Simon / You’re So Vain
- Eric Carmen / Never Gonna Fall In Love Again
- Earth, Wind & Fire / Let’s Groove
- U2 / Where The Streets Have No Name
- Jigsaw / Sky High
- The Animals / The House Of The Rising Sun
- Commodores / Easy
- Carole King / So Far Away
- Night Ranger / Sister Christian
10:00-12:00 C’s NAVIGATION (川島郁子)
- Bill Withers / Lovely Day
- Alison Krauss / It’s Goodbye And So Long To You
- Jazztronik / Today
- Jack Johnson / Cocoon
- Carole King / Tapestry
- Hazel English / It’s Not Real
- Eurythmics / Beethoven (I Love To Listen To)
- Joe / Stutter
- ベベチオ / ブラウニー
- Barry Manilow / Can’t Smile Without You
- Francis Lai / Un Homme Et Une Femme
- Nulbarich / It’s Who We Are
- Jesse Harris & The Ferdinandos / If He Asks You That
- Aṣa / Bed Of Stone
- Sinne Eeg / I Draw A Circle
12:00-14:00 α-DAYLIGHT CALL (前田彩名)
- One Direction / What Makes You Beautiful
- ウルフルズ / それが答えだ!
- WANIMA / CHARM
- BONNIE PINK / A Perfect Sky
- Zaz / On Ira
- スガシカオ / 午後のパレード
- 三浦大知 / EXCITE
- ゆず / 夏色
- Heavenstamp / 頬を染めたり
14:00-17:00 OVERSEAS TOP40 (ポール / AMI)
- The Jesus And Mary Chain / Amputation
- Blondie / Fun
- Motionless In White / Loud (Fuck it)
- Run The Jewels / Call Ticketron
- Slowdive / Star Roving
- Linkin Park / Battle Symphony
- Underworld / Slow Slippy
- Lea Michele / Anything’s Possible
- Tigran Hamasyan / The Cave Of Rebirth
- Bruno Mars / 24K Magic
- Hybrid Thoughts / Takin' It Back 2
- Yellow Claw / Good Day
- Sheryl Crow / Halfway There
- Thurston Moore / Smoke Of Dreams
- Harry Styles / Sign Of The Times
- FKJ / Skyline
- Mew / 85 Videos
- New Found Glory / Party On Apocalypse
- Incubus / Nimble Bastard
- Juana Molina / Cosoco
- Soundgarden / Holy Water
- Joey Bada$$ / Rockabye Baby
- Mary J. Blige / Love Yourself
- The Sneepers / Guardians Inferno
- Hazel English / Never Going Home
- Diana Krall / How Deep Is The Ocean
- Ásgeir / Stardust
- At The Drive-In / Governed By Contagions
- Ed Sheeran / Shape Of You
- サウンドトラック「ラ・ラ・ランド」 / Another Day Of Sun
- Tuxedo / 2nd Time Around
- Martin Garrix & Dua Lipa / Scared To Be Lonely
- Zara Larsson / So Good
- Kendrick Lamar / Humble
- Gorillaz / Ascension
- Kasabian / You’re In Love With A Psycho
- Jamiroquai / Cloud 9
- Ariana Grande & John Legend / Beauty And The Beast
- The Chainsmokers & Coldplay / Something Just Like This
- G-Eazy & Kehlani / Good Life
- John Mayer / Still Feel Like Your Man
17:00-18:00 UNDER THE TREES (河瀬直美)
18:00-19:00 d&radio KYOTO (ナガオカケンメイ)
- Max Ionata Quartet / I Hope I Wish
- YMO / 京城音楽
- Eric Clapton / Over The Rainbow (Live)
- KIRINJI / 自棄っぱちオプティミスト
- 三宅純 / que sera sera
19:00-19:30 SWEET'N MARBLE LOVERS (MAKOTO)
19:30-20:00 POLAR BEAR (オオヤユウスケ)
- !!! / NRGQ
- !!! / Throttle Service
- Kaytranada / You’re The One
- !!! / Five Companies
- Talking Heads / Once In A Lifetime
20:00-21:00 TUNING ROOM (玉川恵 / 三宅孝典)
- 那覇市立真和志中学校吹奏楽部 / 岩井直溥:シンコペーテッド・マーチ「明日に向かって」
- 東京佼成ウインド・オーケストラ / 木内涼:マーチ・シャイニング・ロード
- 東京佼成ウインド・オーケストラ / 西山知宏:マーチ「春風の通り道」
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / 三善晃:吹奏楽のための「クロス・バイ・マーチ」
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / 川村昌樹:マーチ「列車で行こう」
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / 高橋伸哉:行進曲「K点を越えて」
- 東京佼成ウインド・オーケストラ / 小長谷宗一:スター・パズル・マーチ
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / 矢藤学:マーチ・スカイブルー・ドリーム
21:00-22:00 IMAGINARY LINE (岡村詩野)
22:00-23:00 BREAK ON THROUGH (片山尚志 / 宮一敬)
- 片山ブレイカーズ&ザ☆ロケンローパーティ / ストーミー
- 騒音寺 / ロッカ・フラ・ギャンブラー
- ザ・シックスブリッツ / 荒野鉄道
- おとぎ話 / COSMOS
- ザ・シックスブリッツ / 舟を漕ぐ、心臓の川
- David Bowie / Pictures Of Lily
- The Who / Daddy Rolling Stone
- The Who / My Generation
- Crossfaith / Monolith
- 片山ブレイカーズ&ザ☆ロケンローパーティ / リズムがジャスティス