α-STATION オンエアリスト 2017-07-20 (Thu)

6:00-7:00 α-MORNING ANNEX (秋田美幸)

  • Bah Samba / My Name Everywhere (Part 2)
  • Eldissa / Stayin' Alive
  • Marcos Valle / Nova Bossa Nova
  • Michael Franks / Samba Do Soho
  • Ed Motta / Colombina
  • Isabelle Antena / The French Riviera
  • Paulo Muniz / Last Try
  • Snowboy And Anna Ross / Girl Overboard
  • Earth, Wind & Fire / Brazilian Rhyme (Re-Edited By Danny Krivit)

7:00-10:00 α-MORNING KYOTO (佐藤弘樹)

  • Jimmy Cliff / I Can See Clearly Now
  • The Dells / Oh What A Day
  • Sandi Thom / I Wish I Was A Punk Rocker (With Flowers In My Hair)
  • Art Pepper Quartet / When You’re Smiling
  • Art Pepper Quartet / Stompin' At The Savoy
  • Chesney Hawkes / The One And Only
  • Aswad / Heartbeat
  • The Blue Van / Trees That Resemble
  • The Strokes / When It Started
  • Vanessa Paradis / Be My Baby
  • Declan McKenna / Brazil
  • Bad Company / Can’t Get Enough
  • Simple Minds / Don’t You (Forget About Me)
  • Annie Ross With The Gerry Mulligan Quartet / I Feel Pretty
  • Damian Draghici / Donna Lee
  • Damian Draghici / One Note Samba
  • Damian Draghici / From Within
  • Jermaine Jackson / Let’s Get Serious

10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)

  • Samuel Purdey / Lucky Radio
  • Peter Fessler / Happy Morning
  • Hippo Campus / Simple Season
  • Clap! Clap! / Hope
  • Wouter Hamel / Lucky Day
  • Ben Folds Five / Philosophy
  • Ride / Twisterella
  • Mew / Ay Ay Ay
  • Maggie Rogers / On + Off
  • Teen Daze / Lost
  • Owl City / Vanilla Twilight
  • The La’s / There She Goes
  • れっきとしたSLEEPER / きいろの自転車
  • Dan Auerbach / Stand By My Girl

11:00-15:00 SUNNYSIDE BALCONY (寺田有美子)

15:00-16:00 AFTERNOON BREEZING (NON-DJ)

16:00-18:00 KYOTO AIR LOUNGE (森夏子)

  • Helen Hoffner / Summer Of Love
  • Spontania / HANABI
  • Chilly White & Kenny Peach / Without You
  • YOUR SONG IS GOOD / Double Sider
  • 銀杏BOYZ / BABY BABY
  • 10-FEET / 太陽4号
  • Len / Steal My Sunshine
  • 大橋卓弥 / ありがとう
  • Aun beatz / Summertime
  • Natalie Merchant / Kind And Generous
  • Homecomings / PLAY YARD SYMPHONY
  • Mishka / Give You All The Love
  • Workshy / Trouble Mind
  • Sky / Love Song

18:00-19:00 MOVING FILE (三嶋真路)

19:00-21:00 LIFT (眞崎直子)

21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (10-FEET)

22:00-23:00 CROSS POINT (bud music 番下 / Second Royal 小山内)

  • HALFBY / Slow Banana
  • Nabowa / Swan
  • Negicco / ともだちがいない!
  • jizue / Sun
  • 山下達郎 / 高気圧ガール
  • Seuss / My Little Girl
  • Seuss / Fun, Fun, Fun
  • Homecomings / SLACKER

23:00-24:00 UTA/UDA NIGHT (ムッチー)