α-STATION オンエアリスト 2017-08-06 (Sun)

6:00-7:00 KP CONNECTION (谷口キヨコ)

  • 少女時代 / Holiday
  • WINNER / LOVE ME LOVE ME
  • MYNAME / Baby Tonight
  • BLACK PINK / BOOMBAYAH
  • Dreamcatcher / Fly high
  • OKDAL / Coming of age
  • Monsta X / Beautiful
  • JJ Project / Tomorrow, Today
  • HALO / Here I Am
  • GFRIEND / LOVE WHISPER

7:00-10:00 RADIANT MORNING (後藤晃宏)

  • The Paragons / The Tide Is High
  • Third World / Try Jah Love
  • Electric Light Orchestra / Xanadu (New Version)
  • The 5th Dimension / Aquarius/Let The Sunshine In (The Flesh Failures)
  • Michael Jackson / Ben
  • Jack Johnson / Never Know
  • Mura Masa / Messy Love
  • Ace Of Base / The Sign
  • Pablo Cruise / A Place In The Sun
  • Pablo Cruise / Raging Fire
  • Pablo Cruise / Whatcha Gonna Do?
  • Pablo Cruise / I Just Wanna Believe
  • Pablo Cruise / Never Had Love
  • Oasis / Stand By Me
  • Rupert Holmes / Escape (The Piña Colada Song)
  • The Muppets / Kokomo
  • Al Jarreau / Boogie Down
  • Wham! / Club Tropicana
  • Billy Joel / Don’t Ask Me Why
  • The Carpenters / Sing
  • John Lennon / #9 Dream
  • The Edgar Winter Group / Sundown
  • Harry Nilsson / Everybody’s Talkin'
  • Joni Mitchell / Chelsea Morning
  • The Beatles / A Hard Day’s Night
  • Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers / American Girl
  • The Byrds / Mr. Tambourine Man
  • Nik Kershaw / The Riddle
  • Swing Out Sister / La-La (Means I Love You)
  • Black / Wonderful Life
  • Chicago / Hard To Say I’m Sorry

10:00-12:00 C’s NAVIGATION (川島郁子)

  • The Velvet Underground / Sunday Morning
  • Creedence Clearwater Revival / Have You Ever Seen The Rain?
  • Albert Hammond / Your World And My World
  • Tony Bennett & Lady Gaga / Cheek To Cheek
  • Lionel Richie / All Night Long (All Night)
  • Ray Parker Jr. / Glass Of Wine
  • Patrina Morris / Melted
  • Tatyana Ali / Boy You Knock Me Out (Big Willie Style)
  • Clifford Brown / Take The ‘A’ Train
  • Jack Johnson / From The Clouds
  • Workshy / Love Comes Here To Stay
  • Gilbert O'Sullivan / No Matter How I Try
  • あいみょん / 君はロックを聴かない
  • Rupert Holmes / Escape (The Piña Colada Song)
  • People’s Pleasure / World Full Of People
  • Samuel Purdey / Whatever I Do

12:00-14:00 α-DAYLIGHT CALL (前田彩名)

14:00-17:00 OVERSEAS TOP40 (ポール / AMI)

  • Rancid / Ghost Of A Chance
  • Skrillex & Poo Bear / Would You Ever
  • Fleet Foxes / Third Of May/Ōdaigahara
  • Broken Social Scene / Skyline
  • Penguin Cafe / Ricercar
  • Axwell Λ Ingrosso / More Than You Know
  • Snoop Dogg / Mount Kushmore
  • Ride / Charm Assault
  • Andrew McMahon In The Wilderness / So Close
  • Toro Y Moi / Girl Like You
  • Lorde / Green Light
  • The Vamps / Middle Of The Night
  • Royal Blood / Lights Out
  • Damian Marley / R.O.A.R.
  • Phoenix / J-Boy
  • David Guetta / 2U
  • Nine Inch Nails / Less Than
  • Lana Del Rey / Lust For Life
  • Kendrick Lamar / Humble
  • Calvin Harris / Heatstroke
  • Major Lazer / Know No Better
  • Tyler, The Creator / 911/Mr. Lonely
  • Mr. Big / Defying Gravity
  • French Montana / Unforgettable
  • Arcade Fire / Everything Now
  • Imagine Dragons / Believer
  • Stone Sour / Song #3
  • Katy Perry / Bon Appétit
  • Nickelback / Song On Fire
  • Haim / Want You Back
  • Pharrell Williams / Yellow Light
  • Foster The People / Doing it For The Money
  • Mura Masa / Love$ick
  • TLC / Way Back
  • Radiohead / Lift
  • Jay-Z / Bam
  • DJ Khaled / I’m The One
  • Declan McKenna / Brazil
  • Calvin Harris / Feels
  • Linkin Park / Battle Symphony

17:00-18:00 UNDER THE TREES (河瀬直美)

18:00-19:00 d&radio KYOTO (ナガオカケンメイ)

19:00-19:30 SWEET'N MARBLE LOVERS (MAKOTO)

  • TOKU / Moonshine
  • 下山亮平 / Night Song

19:30-20:00 POLAR BEAR (オオヤユウスケ)

20:00-21:00 TUNING ROOM (玉川恵 / 池田勇人 / 戸井田晃和)

  • Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / Destati
  • Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / Dearly Beloved
  • Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / Traverse Town
  • Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / Hand in Hand
  • Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / Musique pour la Tristesse de Xion
  • Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / The Power of Darkness
  • Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / March Caprice For Piano & Orchestra

21:00-22:00 IMAGINARY LINE (岡村詩野)

  • 佐野元春&ザ・コヨーテバンド / 白夜飛行
  • Yoko Ono / Mrs. Lennon
  • Yoko Ono / Woman Power
  • しずくだうみ / いじわるなきみのこと
  • しずくだうみ / 水色
  • しずくだうみ / 夜の海の夢
  • YASUYUKI HORIGOME & THE NEW SHOES / エイリアンズ (Lovers Version)

22:00-23:00 BREAK ON THROUGH (片山尚志 / 宮一敬)

23:00-24:00 UNDER THE TREES (河瀬直美)