6:00-6:25 Artisan's Talk (矢島里佳)
6:25-7:00 SOUND CAFE (斉藤ノヴ / 吉川寿子)
- Pat Metheny Group / Follow Me
- Stuff / How Long Will It Last
- NANIWA EXPRESS / BELIEVIN'
7:00-10:00 α-MORNING GOLD (佐藤弘樹)
- Jeffree / One Last Chance
- Sam Cooke / Cupid
- Naomi Berrill / We'll Meet Again
- Dana Glover / Thinking Over
- Duncan Sheik / Barely Breathing
- サウンドトラック「ワン・ライフ・トゥ・リヴ」 / All I Know
- Ned Doheny / To Prove My Love
- Mike Reno And Ann Wilson / Almost Paradise
- 森山良子 / 茶かほる
- Fruitcake / I Like The Way
- Sting / Englishman In New York
- Mike + The Mechanics / The Living Years
- Phil Collins / Take Me Home
10:00-11:00 HATS UP (澤田かおり)
- 澤田かおり / FRONTIER
- mei ehara / 戻らない
- Wanda Sá / 星の散歩道
- Cassandra Wilson / A Little Warm Death
- Burns Twins / Day By Day
- The Cinematic Orchestra / To Build A Home
- ものんくる / 魔法がとけたなら
- 澤田かおり / 君がくれたもの
11:00-14:00 SPURT! FRIDAY (川原ちかよ)
- cutman-booche / 雪が降る町
- キトリ / リズム
- 松任谷由実 / リフレインが叫んでる
- 槇原敬之 / どんなときも。
- 東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ / Paradise Has No Border
- 関取花 / 君の住む街
- 竹原ピストル / よー、そこの若いの
- 安室奈美恵 / Love Story
- 原田知世 / ドント・ノー・ホワイ
- 松田聖子 / Rock'n Rouge
- 布袋寅泰 / UPSIDE-DOWN
- GLAY / Way of Difference
- GLAY / あなたといきてゆく
- The Collectors / TOUGH
- サンボマスター / 世界はそれを愛と呼ぶんだぜ
- スピッツ / スカーレット
- Mr.Children / 名もなき詩
- ウルフルズ / バカヤロー
- Foo Fighters / Best Of You
- Smash Mouth / Why Can't We Be Friends
- SHISHAMO / 明日も
- 東方神起 / Reboot
- THE YELLOW MONKEY / Horizon
- THE YELLOW MONKEY / ALRIGHT (Live)
- ザ・クロマニヨンズ / ペテン師ロック
14:00-16:00 SIESTA GRAFFITY (平野聡)
- The Ebonys / Nation Time
- Harris & Orr / A Piece Of Mine
- Freddy Browne / Do It Up
- Vulfpeck / Cory Wong
- Janet Jackson / Gon' B Alright
- The Steeles / Those Were The Days
- Average White Band / Help Is On The Way
- Dave McMurray / What Cha Gonna Do About My Loving
- Leroy Hutson / Positive Forces
- Aloe Blacc / Lift Your Spirit
- Kelis / Cobbler
- Boogaloo / Freedom (You Got To Have)
- United Future Organization / United Future Airlines
- DJ Spinna / We Can Change This World
- Shortstraw / Ignorance Is Bliss
- Mamas Gun / You Make My Life A Better Place
- R. City / Locked Away Again (The Remix)
- La Clave / Latin Slide
- Kicca & Intrigo / Space
- The Internet / Runnin'
- Umii / Dangerous
- Prince / Last December
16:00-20:00 CHUMMY TRAIN (谷口キヨコ)
- 荻野目洋子 / ダンシング・ヒーロー (Eat You Up)
- のん / RUN!!!
- 井上陽水奥田民生 / ありがとう
- ハナレグミ / 家族の風景
- 東方神起 / Reboot
- 東方神起 / Why? (Keep Your Head Down)
- 東方神起 / Begin ~Again Version~
- キュウソネコカミ / メンヘラちゃん
- Bobby Brown / Every Little Step
- 椎名林檎 / おとなの掟
- Eminem / Walk On Water
- 森山良子 / 茶かほる
- 森山良子 / 懐かしの里山へ
- 桑田佳祐 / 若い広場
- 原田知世 / ロマンス (2017 Version)
- Mr.Children / 365日
- 安室奈美恵 / Hero
- 高井息吹 / honey
- Blue / Too Close
- Austin Mahone / Dirty Work
- UNICORN / 雪が降る町
- SUNNY CAR WASH / キルミー
- 小沢健二 / 流動体について
- 星野源 / Family Song
- 高田漣 / ハニートラップ
- TWICE / One More Time
20:00-21:00 NICE POP RADIO (スカート)
- Mitch & Mitch, Kassin / O Anestesista
- Captain Beefheart & His Magic Band / Abba Zaba
- ミツメ / 青い月
- ミツメ / エスパー
- 細野晴臣 / The House of Blue Lights
- Sivuca / Ponteio
- Blossom Dearie / Lovin' In The Present Tense
- Labi Siffre / Cannock Chase
- Martin Newell / Goodbye Dreaming Fields
- スカート / さよなら!さよなら!
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (高野寛)
- 高野寛 / DAN☆SHARI
- Fleetwood Mac / Everywhere
- 高田漣 / Take It Away, Leon
- 高野寛 / 人形峠で見た少年
- のん / スーパーヒーローになりたい
- 高野寛 / On & On (& On)
- 高野寛 / Everything is good
- 高野寛 / Candle of Hope
- 高橋悠治 / サティ:ジュ・トゥ・ヴー
22:00-23:00 OKAZAKI RADIO CHANNEL (岡崎体育)
- Mariah Carey / All I Want For Christmas Is You
- 岡崎体育 / Emblem
- Beverly / I need your love
- ヤバイTシャツ屋さん / Tank-top in your heart
- 防弾少年団 / DNA
- 福山雅治 / トモエ学園