6:00-7:00 α-MORNING ANNEX (秋田美幸)
- Me'Shell Ndegéocello / Tender Love
- Tracy Chapman / Crossroads
- Taylor Swift / Delicate
- James Bay / Pink Lemonade
- Norah Jones / Don't Know Why
- 小野リサ / メロディー
- Natalie Prass / Short Court Style
- Swing Out Sister / Fooled By A Smile
- Tomi Malm / Walkin' On Air
7:00-10:00 α-MORNING KYOTO (佐藤弘樹)
- Daryl Hall & John Oates / When The Morning Comes
- The Temptations / Cloud Nine
- Bob Marley & The Wailers / Three Little Birds
- Fred Astaire / Cheek To Cheek
- Fred Astaire / 'S Wonderful
- Fred Astaire / Night And Day
- Mr. Big / Take Cover
- 天野清継 / Azure
- 井上陽水 / 心もよう
- Us3 / Cantaloop (Flip Fantasia)
- Boston / Don't Look Back
- George Duke / Shine On
- Counting Crows / Big Yellow Taxi
- Courtney Barnett / Nameless, Faceless
- Pentatonix / Attention
- Pentatonix / Havana
- Pentatonix / Perfect
- Hapa / Walk Don't Run
- Sweet / Fox On The Run
10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)
- Gayle McCormick / It's A Cryin' Shame
- Clap Your Hands Say Yeah / Underwater (You And Me)
- Askil Holm / Kamikaze Lovesong
- Angel Grant / I Love You
- Peaches & Herb / Reunited
- The Cranberries / Ode To My Family
- LeAnn Rimes / One Of These Days
- Sky Sailing / Brielle
- Kaskade / Something Something
- TLC / Unpretty
- Axe Riverboy / Whisper
- Jeff Larson / Play Through
- Pete Yorn / Pass Me By
11:00-15:00 SUNNYSIDE BALCONY (寺田有美子)
- カコイミク / IROHA
- Maia Hirasawa / Boom!
- Annett Louisan / Teilzeithippie
- Grouplove / Let Me In
- Coldplay / In My Place
- Natalie Prass / Short Court Style
- ウルフルズ / ええねん
- Justin Imperiale / From Above
- 山下洋輔スペシャル・ビッグバンド / ラヴェル:ボレロ
- K / Only Human
- U2 / With Or Without You
- Keane / Walnut Tree
- 黒田卓也 / Afro Blues
- 矢野顕子 / Green Tea Farm
- Anita O'Day / Tea For Two
- Jeremy Passion / We Can
- Allen Toussaint / Chokin' Kind
- Crowd Lu / 有吉他的流行歌曲
- The Pale Fountains / Just A Girl
- ヤバイTシャツ屋さん / 鬼POP激キャッチー最強ハイパーウルトラミュージック
- 家入レオ / あおぞら
- 小野リサ / いい日旅立ち
- 小野リサ / イパネマの娘
- 小野リサ / サンバの物語
- 小野リサ / オリシャ
- 小野リサ / 想いあふれて
- フラワーカンパニーズ / HAPPY!
- TENDOUJI / HAPPY MAN
- Miranda Lee Richards / Breathless
- Courtney Barnett / Nameless, Faceless
15:00-16:00 AFTERNOON BREEZING (NON-DJ)
- The Beatles / Hey Jude
- The Cardigans / Fine
- Deep Purple / You Fool No One
- Stevie Salas Colorcode / Moving Through Sound (A Dedicated Jam To James Marshall)
- Madonna / Give It 2 Me (Live)
- 坂本龍一 / TIBETAN DANCE
- Björk / Pagan Poetry
- Sigur Rós / Hafsól
- Daryl Hall & John Oates / Adult Education
16:00-18:00 KYOTO AIR LOUNGE (森夏子)
- Anggun / Dream Of Me
- Metis / 母賛歌
- cero / 魚の骨 鳥の羽根
- The Coconut Cups / たそがれマイラブ
- The Coconut Cups / SWEET MEMORIES
- Sofi Tukker / That's It (I'm Crazy)
- Ryu Matsuyama / Footsteps
- Spice Girls / Mama
- PUSHIM / ナナメにキメるSTYLE
- Austin Mahone / So Good
- Boyz II Men / A Song For Mama
18:00-19:00 MOVING FILE (三嶋真路)
- The Human League / Don't You Want Me
- The Metros / Last Of The Lookers
- サニーデイ・サービス / 花火
- Clap Your Hands Say Yeah / Is This Love?
- Kylie Minogue / Can't Get You Out Of My Head
- Pete Rock & CL Smooth / Take You There
19:00-21:00 LIFT (眞崎直子)
- Commodores / Brick House
- cero / 魚の骨 鳥の羽根
- BRADIO / きらめきDancin'
- Nulbarich / Kiss You Back
- Mr.Children / PADDLE
- Rhythmic Toy World / さなぎ (想像力の最前線Ver.)
- 岡本真夜 / TOMORROW
- スキマスイッチ / 全力少年
- 在日ファンク / わからん
- Huey Lewis And The News / The Power Of Love
- 椎名林檎 / NIPPON
- ヤバイTシャツ屋さん / 鬼POP激キャッチー最強ハイパーウルトラミュージック
- THE OPENING CLOUD / 証
- 小倉悠吾 / ハイウェイ
- K / Only Human
- B'z / May
- ポルカドットスティングレイ / ICHIDAIJI
- Spinners / Sadie
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (10-FEET)
- 10-FEET / 1 size FITS ALL
- ACIDMAN / 赤橙
- Ken Yokoyama / Punk Rock Dream
- dustbox / Dive
- Dizzy Sunfist / Into The Future
- Dragon Ash / The Live
- WANIMA / シグナル
- 10-FEET / way out way out
- 10-FEET / HONE SKA
- 10-FEET / ヒトリセカイ
22:00-23:00 CROSS POINT (bud music 番下 / 伊藤祐樹)
- THE FULL TEENZ / swim! swim!
- Seuss / Fun, Fun, Fun
- CAR10 / Best Space
- The Fax / COOL ME
- bed / マンデートーキング
- And Summer Club / Hyper Boredom
- まん腹 / 北二丁目
- GRMLN / Don't You Wanna
- Polaris / オハナレゲエ