6:00-7:00 KP CONNECTION (谷口キヨコ)
- 少女時代 / Holiday
- WINNER / LOVE ME LOVE ME
- MYNAME / Baby Tonight
- BLACK PINK / BOOMBAYAH
- Dreamcatcher / Fly high
- OKDAL / Coming of age
- Monsta X / Beautiful
- JJ Project / Tomorrow, Today
- HALO / Here I Am
- GFRIEND / LOVE WHISPER
7:00-10:00 RADIANT MORNING (後藤晃宏)
- The Paragons / The Tide Is High
- Third World / Try Jah Love
- Electric Light Orchestra / Xanadu (New Version)
- The 5th Dimension / Aquarius/Let The Sunshine In (The Flesh Failures)
- Michael Jackson / Ben
- Jack Johnson / Never Know
- Mura Masa / Messy Love
- Ace Of Base / The Sign
- Pablo Cruise / A Place In The Sun
- Pablo Cruise / Raging Fire
- Pablo Cruise / Whatcha Gonna Do?
- Pablo Cruise / I Just Wanna Believe
- Pablo Cruise / Never Had Love
- Oasis / Stand By Me
- Rupert Holmes / Escape (The Piña Colada Song)
- The Muppets / Kokomo
- Al Jarreau / Boogie Down
- Wham! / Club Tropicana
- Billy Joel / Don't Ask Me Why
- The Carpenters / Sing
- John Lennon / #9 Dream
- The Edgar Winter Group / Sundown
- Harry Nilsson / Everybody's Talkin'
- Joni Mitchell / Chelsea Morning
- The Beatles / A Hard Day's Night
- Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers / American Girl
- The Byrds / Mr. Tambourine Man
- Nik Kershaw / The Riddle
- Swing Out Sister / La-La (Means I Love You)
- Black / Wonderful Life
- Chicago / Hard To Say I'm Sorry
10:00-12:00 C's NAVIGATION (川島郁子)
- The Velvet Underground / Sunday Morning
- Creedence Clearwater Revival / Have You Ever Seen The Rain?
- Albert Hammond / Your World And My World
- Tony Bennett & Lady Gaga / Cheek To Cheek
- Lionel Richie / All Night Long (All Night)
- Ray Parker Jr. / Glass Of Wine
- Patrina Morris / Melted
- Tatyana Ali / Boy You Knock Me Out (Big Willie Style)
- Clifford Brown / Take The 'A' Train
- Jack Johnson / From The Clouds
- Workshy / Love Comes Here To Stay
- Gilbert O'Sullivan / No Matter How I Try
- あいみょん / 君はロックを聴かない
- Rupert Holmes / Escape (The Piña Colada Song)
- People's Pleasure / World Full Of People
- Samuel Purdey / Whatever I Do
12:00-14:00 α-DAYLIGHT CALL (前田彩名)
- サザンオールスターズ / 涙の海で抱かれたい ~SEA OF LOVE~
- JUDY AND MARY / くじら12号
- Bentham / Chicago
- 福山雅治 / 虹
- Frank Sinatra / Fly Me To The Moon
- Salyu / 青空
- TLC / Diggin' On You
- 星野源 / Family Song
- 井上陽水 / 少年時代
- teto / あのトワイライト
14:00-17:00 OVERSEAS TOP40 (ポール / AMI)
- Rancid / Ghost Of A Chance
- Skrillex & Poo Bear / Would You Ever
- Fleet Foxes / Third Of May/Ōdaigahara
- Broken Social Scene / Skyline
- Penguin Cafe / Ricercar
- Axwell Λ Ingrosso / More Than You Know
- Snoop Dogg / Mount Kushmore
- Ride / Charm Assault
- Andrew McMahon In The Wilderness / So Close
- Toro Y Moi / Girl Like You
- Lorde / Green Light
- The Vamps / Middle Of The Night
- Royal Blood / Lights Out
- Damian Marley / R.O.A.R.
- Phoenix / J-Boy
- David Guetta / 2U
- Nine Inch Nails / Less Than
- Lana Del Rey / Lust For Life
- Kendrick Lamar / Humble
- Calvin Harris / Heatstroke
- Major Lazer / Know No Better
- Tyler, The Creator / 911/Mr. Lonely
- Mr. Big / Defying Gravity
- French Montana / Unforgettable
- Arcade Fire / Everything Now
- Imagine Dragons / Believer
- Stone Sour / Song #3
- Katy Perry / Bon Appétit
- Nickelback / Song On Fire
- Haim / Want You Back
- Pharrell Williams / Yellow Light
- Foster The People / Doing it For The Money
- Mura Masa / Love$ick
- TLC / Way Back
- Radiohead / Lift
- Jay-Z / Bam
- DJ Khaled / I'm The One
- Declan McKenna / Brazil
- Calvin Harris / Feels
- Linkin Park / Battle Symphony
17:00-18:00 UNDER THE TREES (河瀬直美)
18:00-19:00 d&radio KYOTO (ナガオカケンメイ)
- Smokey Robinson And The Miracles / The Tears Of A Clown
- ABBA / Dancing Queen
- レベッカ / Hot Spice
- レベッカ / Cotton Time
19:00-19:30 SWEET'N MARBLE LOVERS (MAKOTO)
- TOKU / Moonshine
- 下山亮平 / Night Song
19:30-20:00 POLAR BEAR (オオヤユウスケ)
- コロムビア合唱団 / 栄冠は君に輝く
- ピンク・レディー / サウスポー
- 山本リンダ / 狙いうち
- You & Explosion Band / ルパン三世のテーマ'78
- JITTERIN'JINN / 夏祭り
- 真心ブラザーズ / どか~ん
20:00-21:00 TUNING ROOM (玉川恵 / 池田勇人 / 戸井田晃和)
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / Destati
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / Dearly Beloved
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / Traverse Town
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / Hand in Hand
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / Musique pour la Tristesse de Xion
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / The Power of Darkness
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / March Caprice For Piano & Orchestra
21:00-22:00 IMAGINARY LINE (岡村詩野)
- 佐野元春&ザ・コヨーテバンド / 白夜飛行
- Yoko Ono / Mrs. Lennon
- Yoko Ono / Woman Power
- しずくだうみ / いじわるなきみのこと
- しずくだうみ / 水色
- しずくだうみ / 夜の海の夢
- YASUYUKI HORIGOME & THE NEW SHOES / エイリアンズ (Lovers Version)
22:00-23:00 BREAK ON THROUGH (片山尚志 / 宮一敬)
- 片山ブレイカーズ&ザ☆ロケンローパーティ / エネミー
- グッバイフジヤマ / チェリー
- グッバイフジヤマ / ひみつのなつやすみ
- 鶴 / グッドデイ バッドデイ どんとこい
- David Bowie / Andy Warhol
- The Velvet Underground / Sunday Morning
- The Velvet Underground / I'm Waiting For The Man
- 片山ブレイカーズ&ザ☆ロケンローパーティ / 獲ル得ル者
- スピッツ / 涙がキラリ