7:00-10:00 MORNING SPRITE (秋田美幸)
- Genai / Kokomo
- Clémentine / Sunny
- Nara Leão / Wave
- Michael Jackson / Black Or White
- Three Dog Night / Black And White
- Paul McCartney And Stevie Wonder / Ebony And Ivory
- アン・ルイス / WOMAN
- Arabesque / Friday Night
- スピッツ / ホタル
- Aretha Franklin / Freeway Of Love
- J. D. Souther / You're Only Lonely
- 原摩利彦 / Passion
- Official髭男dism / Pretender
- Clap! Clap! / Moving On
- Miles Davis / Bye Bye Blackbird
10:00-10:30 SOUND CAFE (斉藤ノヴ / 吉川寿子)
- Airto Moreira / Toque De Cuica
- くるり / ばらの花
- Mongo Santamaria / Sofrito
10:30-11:00 EVERYDAY STORY (Chocolat & Akito)
- Sondre Lerche / Rejection #5
- Paul Weller / Earth Beat
- Jamiroquai / Seven Days In Sunny June
- Byrne & Barnes / I'll Try A Little Everyday For You
11:00-14:00 SPURT! FRIDAY (川原ちかよ)
- SHISHAMO / 妄想サマー
- アン・ルイス / 恋のブギ・ウギ・トレイン
- 宇多田ヒカル / 誰にも言わない
- 尾崎豊 / 路上のルール
- Weezer / Hero
- PUSHIM / 瑠璃色の地球
- Jamiroquai / Emergency On Planet Earth
- Louis Armstrong / What A Wonderful World
- Mrs. GREEN APPLE / アボイドノート
- The B-52's / Love Shack
- 布袋寅泰 / スリル
- Alien Ant Farm / Smooth Criminal
- ROTTENGRAFFTY / So...Start
- Carly Rae Jepsen / This Love Isn't Crazy
- UNCHAIN / make it glow
- THE YELLOW MONKEY / This Is For You
- YUKI / ポストに声を投げ入れて
- CRAZY KEN BAND / IVORY
- King Gnu / Flash!!!
- Vaundy / 灯火
- MAN WITH A MISSION / Remember Me
- Lady Gaga & Ariana Grande / Rain On Me
- RHYMESTER / Future Is Born
- ビッケブランカ / Shekebon!
- The 1975 / If You're Too Shy (Let Me Know)
- Daryl Hall & John Oates / Kiss On My List
- BUMP OF CHICKEN / Aurora
- 竹原ピストル / よー、そこの若いの
- The Cure / Friday I'm In Love
14:00-16:00 SIESTA GRAFFITY (平野聡)
- The Staple Singers / Heavy Makes You Happy (Sha-Na-Boom Boom)
- Stevie Wonder / Please Don't Hurt My Baby
- The Orobians / Love Theme From The Godfather
- Xaver Fischer Trio / I Sing This Song Just For You (Nicola Conte Latin Contrasts Version)
- Buena Vista Social Club / El Cuarto De Tula
- Compay Segundo / Viejos Sones De Santiago
- Rubén González / Fabiando
- Hugh Masekela / Leave Us Alone
- Ravi Shankar / Bangla Dhun
- Cheikh Lô / Ndogal
- The Devonns / Come Back
- Makaha Sons Of Ni'ihau / Ku'u Pua Hone He Nani Ki'eki'e
- The Dip / Atlas
- Clap! Clap! / Moving On
16:00-20:00 CHUMMY TRAIN (谷口キヨコ)
- Mr.Children / innocent world
- Yammy / ウェルカム 世界
- モルグモルマルモ / タクラマカン砂漠
- スピッツ / ロビンソン
- ケツメイシ / よる☆かぜ
- GReeeeN / 星影のエール
- マキシマム ザ ホルモン / 恋のメガラバ
- 椎名林檎 / ここでキスして。
- Lady Gaga & Ariana Grande / Rain On Me
- [Alexandros] / Run Away (Bedroom ver.)
- 宮本浩次 / ハレルヤ
- CuBerry / Mr. Postman
- Lucky Kilimanjaro / HOUSE
- LONGMAN / Replay
- 安室奈美恵 / Mint
- Andrew W.K. / Party Hard
- T.M.Revolution / HOT LIMIT
- Hi-STANDARD / Stay Gold
- Shiggy Jr. / サマータイムラブ
- Janis Joplin / Summertime
- UA / 情熱
- 防弾少年団 / Burning Up (FIRE)
- 見原よう子 / 虹の扉 水色の空
- 中島みゆき / 銀の龍の背に乗って
- キイチビール&ザ・ホーリーティッツ / 妄想デート
- キイチビール&ザ・ホーリーティッツ / オールドな輝きの
- 大黒摩季 / 夏が来る
- BoA / VALENTI
- 星野源 / 恋
20:00-21:00 NICE POP RADIO (スカート)
- Tot Taylor / I Wanna Play The Drums Tonight
- Tony Sandler & Ralph Young / There Will Never Be Another You
- Karen Beth / Come With Me
- スカート / 彗星問答 (在宅・月光密造の夜 Vol.3)
- サニーデイ・サービス / 春の風
- Hagood Hardy & The Montage / My Love
- The Sundowners / Dear Undecided
- Yumi Zouma / Haji Awali
- 相対性理論 / Q&Q
- FILMS / T.V. Phone Age
- bice / lily on the hill
- スカート / 標識の影・鉄塔の影
- Galt MacDermot / If Our Love Is Real
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (TOKYO No.1 SOUL SET)
- TOKYO No.1 SOUL SET / MORE BIG PARTY
- HALCALI / ストロベリーチップス
- TOKYO No.1 SOUL SET + HALCALI / 今夜はブギー・バック
- toe / 月、欠け
- Ti Rex / Manha De Carnaval
- Fleetwood Mac / Everywhere (Psychemagik Edit)
- TOKYO No.1 SOUL SET / Change My Mind
22:00-23:00 OKAZAKI RADIO CHANNEL (岡崎体育)
- DE DE MOUSE / Magic
- 井上陽水 / 少年時代
- BONNIE PINK / A Perfect Sky
- 電気グルーヴ / N.O.