6:00-7:00 KP CONNECTION (谷口キヨコ)
- OH MY GIRL / Nonstop
- (G)I-DLE / i'M THE TREND
- 防弾少年団 / Black Swan
- SF9 / Summer Breeze
- VERIVERY / Thunder
- EXO-SC / Telephone
- IRENE & SEULGI / Monster
- CIX / WIN
- Chung Ha / PLAY
- BLACKPINK / How You Like That
7:00-11:00 RADIANT MORNING (後藤晃宏)
- Donny Hathaway / Love, Love, Love
- The Winans / Everyday The Same
- Stanley Clarke & George Duke / Sweet Baby
- DeBarge / I Like It
- Tony LeMans / Good For You
- Lipps Inc. / Funkytown
- J.Lamotta すずめ / Turning (FloFilz Remix)
- Bon Jovi / Runaway
- Henry Mancini And His Orchestra / Theme From "Love Story"
- ボストン・ポップス・オーケストラ / Never On Sunday
- Christian Calvi And His Orchestra / La Playa
- Hugo Winterhalter And His Orchestra / Theme From "A Summer Place"
- ボストン・ポップス・オーケストラ / A Man And A Woman
- Floyd Cramer / The Look Of Love
- Talking Heads / Road To Nowhere
- Lisette Melendez / Goody Goody
- Michael Jackson / Man In The Mirror
- Asia / Heat Of The Moment
- Yammy / ナイトトリップ
- Wheatus / Teenage Dirtbag
- P!nk / Just Like A Pill
- Joan Jett And The Blackhearts / I Love Rock 'N' Roll
- Blondie / Dreaming
- Heart / These Dreams
- Stevie Nicks / Edge Of Seventeen
- Kate Bush / Wuthering Heights
- Chaka Khan / I Feel For You
- Tiffany / Radio Romance
- A Taste Of Honey / Boogie Oogie Oogie
- Duran Duran / Is There Something I Should Know?
- Rick Astley / Together Forever
- Kiss / I Was Made For Lovin' You
- A-ha / Take On Me
- Michael Fortunati / Give Me Up
- Journey / Any Way You Want It
- Jamiroquai / Space Cowboy
- James Brown / Papa's Got A Brand New Bag
- The Chiffons / One Fine Day
- Bobby Caldwell / Special To Me
- Madonna / Borderline
- The Human League / Don't You Want Me
- Kenny Loggins / No Lookin' Back
- Carole King / Sweet Seasons
- Eric Clapton / Bad Love
11:00-13:00 C's NAVIGATION (川島郁子)
- Songhoy Blues / Bamako
- 1 Giant Leap / Braided Hair (World Of Apples Mix)
- The Big Fish / Happy Ever After
- Blood, Sweat & Tears / Without Her
- Bertrand Burgalat / Ma Rencontre
- Fun Lovin' Criminals / Back On The Block
- Glen Scott / Easy
- T.J. Kirk / Freaks For The Festival
- SOULOGIC / Congaloo
- Big Bad Voodoo Daddy / Big And Bad
- Rosco / Dejare
- Afro-Cuban All Stars / Distinto, Diferente
- The Five Corners Quintet / Three Corners (Nicola Conte Sahib's Samba Version)
- Cuban Jazz Combo / Descarga
- Belladonna / Inspiration Zone
13:00-14:00 TEA FOR TWO (前田彩名)
- Ray Wonder / One Note Samba
- Jean-Jacques Robert & Jean-Michel Guise / Rose Et Bleu
- The Janet Lawson Quintet / Sunday Afternoon
14:00-15:00 RADIO CHEERS!! (堀込泰行)
- 堀込泰行 / スクランブルのふたり
- WONK / Rollin'
- Tortoise / The Suspension Bridge Tt Iguazú Falls
- Madeline Kenney / Sucker
- José González / Heartbeats
- 馬の骨 / クモと蝶
15:00-17:00 Another Music Studio (土山和子)
- Randy Vanwarmer / Just When I Needed You Most
- Kenny Loggins / Whenever I Call You "Friend"
- Silver / Wham Bam
- Carly Simon / You're So Vain
- The Rolling Stones / It's Only Rock 'N Roll (But I Like It)
- The Rolling Stones / Criss Cross
- America / Ventura Highway
- Harry Styles / Golden
- Ringo Starr And His All-Starr Band / It Don't Come Easy (Live)
- Minnie Riperton / Inside My Love
- J.Lamotta すずめ / Turning (FloFilz Remix)
- Paul Davis / Do Right
- Bob Dylan / Like A Rolling Stone
- Bob Dylan / Black Rider
- Bob Dylan / Subterranean Homesick Blues
- Bob Dylan / If Not For You
- Bob Dylan / Knockin' On Heaven's Door
- Queen / Radio Ga Ga
- Na Leo / North Shore Serenade
17:00-18:00 UNDER THE TREES (河瀬直美)
- 渡辺美里 / Lovin' you
- Supertramp / It's Raining Again
- C&K / アサトヒカリ
- back number / 高嶺の花子さん
18:00-19:00 LONG LIFE DESIGN RADIO (ナガオカケンメイ)
- The Style Council / My Ever Changing Moods
- 矢野顕子 / ごはんができたよ
- The Beatles / Norwegian Wood (This Bird Has Flown)
19:00-19:30 MAKOTO'S LOVERS (MAKOTO)
- Grupo Pax De Iquitos / Lluvia Con Sol
- 和紗 / Heavenly days
- MAKOTO / Look At Me
19:30-20:00 ENERGY FLOW (谷口キヨコ)
- Lainy J Groove / 手紙
- 中村佳穂 / アイアム主人公
- Stoned Soul Picnic / 月影サーカス
- Jintana & Emeralds / Emerald Lovers
20:00-21:00 TUNING ROOM (向井亜季 / 北畠真司)
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / 宝島
- 東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ / アフリカン・シンフォニー
- 東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ / ディズニー・メドレーII
- 東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ / コパカバーナ
- 東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ / ラファエル・エルナンデス:エル・クンバンチェロ
- 東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ / オーメンズ・オブ・ラブ
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / 宮川彬良:Fun, Fun, Fantastico!
21:00-22:00 IMAGINARY LINE (岡村詩野)
- Bob Dylan / Goodbye Jimmy Reed
- 山本精一 / SKIP #2
- 山本精一 / objet C
- 山本精一 / Hazara
- Burt Bacharach And Daniel Tashian / Bells Of St. Augustine
22:00-23:00 WEEKEND SHELTER (ヤバイTシャツ屋さん)
- ヤバイTシャツ屋さん / 寝んでもいける
- Huey Lewis And The News / The Power Of Love
- Def Tech / My Way
- 大森靖子 / 絶対彼女
- ヤバイTシャツ屋さん / sweet memories