7:00-10:00 MORNING GRID (三嶋真路)
- The Bird And The Bee / Maneater
- India Arie / Video
- Tuomo / Don't Take It Too Hard
- The Marvelettes / Please Mr. Postman
- Incognito / Feel The Real
- うたうまい / まっかな秋
- Umii / Dangerous
- Clifford Brown / Take The 'A' Train
- Bananagun / Out Of Reach
- The Spandettes / Love Me Leave Me
- aiko / ボーイフレンド
- Fernando Temporão / Paraiso
- レキシ / 最後の将軍
- Stan Getz & Charlie Byrd / Desafinado
- Catia / My Favorite Things
- Emilie-Claire Barlow / The Beat Goes On/Soul Bossa Nova
- Todd Rundgren / I Saw The Light
- TOKYO No.1 SOUL SET / 黄昏20~太陽の季節
- Shampoo / Delicious
- "Weird Al" Yankovic / Eat It
10:00-11:00 Kyoto Child Smile (秋田美幸)
- 小泉今日子 / 月ひとしずく
- 大塚愛 / さくらんぼ
- 高田志麻 / まいにちがたからもの
- RAZZ MA TAZZ / Season Train
- Crystal Kay / 恋におちたら
- 松任谷由実・カールスモーキー石井 / 愛のWAVE
11:00-15:00 SUNNYSIDE BALCONY (寺田有美子)
- Beastie Boys / Fight For Your Right
- 木村カエラ / WONDER Volt
- 大橋トリオ / traveling
- Bananagun / Out Of Reach
- Bruno Mars / 24K Magic
- The Chemical Brothers / Star Guitar
- The Jackson Sisters / I Believe In Miracles
- TOKYO No.1 SOUL SET / 黄昏20~太陽の季節
- ビッケブランカ / ウララ
- Tommy february6 / NEVER ENDING PARTY NIGHT-決して終わることのないパーティ
- EIKO + ERIKO / glitter
- EIKO + ERIKO / Chili Peppers
- Monaco / What Do You Want From Me?
- 今井美樹 / 汐風
- Stevie Wonder / Ribbon In The Sky
- Alessi / Oh, Lori
- C&K / アサトヒカリ
- 竹内アンナ / Love Your Love
- Perfume / ポリリズム
- LMFAO / Party Rock Anthem
- David Bowie / Let's Dance
- Mr.Children / Birthday
- 曽我部恵一BAND / 手のひらを太陽に
- NICO Touches the Walls / 手をたたけ
- Jewel / Hands
- BOOM BOOM SATELLITES / LAY YOUR HANDS ON ME
- Queen / Teo Torriatte (Let Us Cling Together)
- Sting / Fragile
- YUKI / フラッグを立てろ
- 蓮沼執太 & U-zhaan / スーダラ節
- mihimaru GT / 気分上々↑↑
- Earth, Wind & Fire / September
- 椎名林檎 / 茜さす 帰路照らされど…
15:00-16:00 海の京都 DMO PRESENTS 7COLORS FANTASY ~UMI NO KYOTO~ (寺田有美子)
- Caravan / Simple
- UNCHAIN / I'm Gonna Make You Love Me
16:00-18:00 KYOTO AIR LOUNGE (森夏子)
- Bibio / Why So Serious?
- J. D. Souther / You're Only Lonely
- Herbie Hancock / Sunlight
- THE BACK HORN / ハナレバナレ
- THE BACK HORN / 輪郭
- Salem Ilese / Mad at Disney
- 流線形/一十三十一 / 悲しいくらいダイヤモンド
- The Platters / The Great Pretender
- The Quantic Soul Orchestra / Hold It Down
- Gotch / The Age
- TOKYO No.1 SOUL SET / ELEPHANT BUMP
- Peter Cetera / Stay With Me
18:00-19:00 MOVING FILE (秋田美幸)
19:00-21:00 LIFT (眞崎直子)
- Zedd & Griff / Inside Out
- TOKYO No.1 SOUL SET / 黄昏20~太陽の季節
- Esperanza Spalding / Black Gold
- chay / それでしあわせ
- mihoro* / コドモノママデ
- Gotch / The Age
- 家入レオ / サブリナ
- 米津玄師 / 感電
- 坂本慎太郎 / 好きっていう気持ち
- ポルノグラフィティ / メリッサ
- あいみょん / 裸の心
- WANDS / David Bowieのように
- WANDS / アイリメンバーU
- The Ting Tings / Great DJ
- 竹内アンナ / Love Your Love
- Port Town FM / ドリンクバー
- B'z / RUN
- aiko / ハニーメモリー
- Sasha Sloan / Is It Just Me?
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (ROTTENGRAFFTY)
- JUN SKY WALKER(S) / START
- ROTTENGRAFFTY / 夕映え雨アガレ
- ROTTENGRAFFTY / PLAYBACK
- 10-FEET / シエラのように
22:00-23:00 CROSS POINT (bud music 番下 / Second Royal 小山内)
- yonawo / rendez-vous
- シャムキャッツ / マイガール
- OGRE YOU ASSHOLE / 夜の船
- Beck / No Distraction (Khruangbin Remix)
- Salyu / to U (Salyu ver.)
- Working Men's Club / Valleys
- 粉川心 / anima
- Snow Coats / Pool Girl
- HANDSOMEBOY TECHNIQUE / Long Slow Distance