α-STATION オンエアリスト 2020-11-10 (Tue)

7:00-10:00 MORNING GRID (三嶋真路)

  • Lauren Wood / Fallen
  • Wilson Pickett / Mustang Sally
  • Gregory Porter / Ballerina
  • Cécile McLorin Salvant / Wives And Lovers
  • Marvin Gaye / Pride And Joy
  • Anita Baker / Caught Up In The Rapture
  • Ambrosia / How Much I Feel
  • Grant Green / Joshua Fit De Battle Of Jericho
  • マカロニえんぴつ / mother
  • BUMP OF CHICKEN / アカシア
  • Rex Orange County / 10/10
  • Ben E. King / Stand By Me
  • Ole Børud / Driving
  • サニーデイ・サービス / 青春狂走曲
  • Grover Washington Jr. / Just The Two Of Us
  • Juliette Greco / Les Feuilles Mortes
  • Akon / Pot Of Gold
  • Joss Stone / Baby, Baby, Baby
  • Novo Amor / Opaline
  • Kan Sano / Good Luck
  • Billie Eilish / Bad Guy
  • Taylor Swift / Cardigan

10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)

11:00-15:00 SUNNYSIDE BALCONY (慶元まさ美)

15:00-16:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)

  • A Shrine / Hi
  • Citrus / Rockin' Cruise
  • Rocketship / I'm Lost Without You Here
  • Venus Peter / New World
  • The Apples In Stereo / That's Something I Do
  • Metropolitan Jazz Affair / Yunowhathislifeez
  • Eric Pierre / Channel Zero
  • Wicked Jazz Connection / Patience
  • Unity / Radio Janeiro
  • The Black Mighty Orchestra / Rua Escondida
  • Montefiori Cocktail / Rivera Beat
  • DJ Rodriguez / Vibes & Tribes (Rodriquez Mix)
  • Armand Van Helden / Brainwashing

16:00-18:00 KYOTO AIR LOUNGE (DJAIKO62)

  • Eric Burdon & War / Spill The Wine
  • 中村佳穂 / You may they
  • AC/DC / Shot In The Dark
  • Tiña / Golden Rope
  • Benee / Supalonely
  • Novo Amor / Opaline
  • Tomberlin / Wasted
  • David Bowie / Life On Mars?
  • The Cues / Destination 2100 And 65
  • Rake / 素晴らしき世界
  • Christian Kjellvander / About Love And Loving Again
  • 和楽器バンド / 日輪
  • Our Lady Peace / Made To Heal
  • Tomato Ketchup Boys / Revolution Summer
  • マカロニえんぴつ / mother
  • Pixies / Where Is My Mind?
  • Adele / Skyfall
  • R.E.M. / Endgame

18:00-19:00 MOVING FILE (西田育弘)

  • The Black Crowes / Hard To Handle
  • Gorillaz / Momentary Bliss
  • Red Velvet / Future
  • Jonas Blue / Fast Car
  • Thompson Twins / In The Name Of Love

19:00-21:00 LIFT (眞崎直子)

21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (Jim O'Rourke)

  • ??? / ヤニス・クセナキス:メタスタシス
  • The Jack Wilson Quartet / Call Me (Live)
  • John Zorn / The Remedy Of Fortune
  • Pat Thomas / Stella By Starlight (Live)
  • Ensemble Modern / Revised Music For Low Budget Orchestra
  • Bruno Duplant & David Velez / Our Seasons Reverse

22:00-23:00 KYOTO MUSIC SHELF (nano 土龍 / KYOTO MUSE 行貞 / ガタカ 山田)

  • 竹上久美子 / トリスタン to イゾル
  • 竹上久美子 / 空気振動
  • THEロック大臣ズ / ひとつぶの涙
  • 竹上久美子 / はしっこのまち

23:00-24:00 Thirty Note (和紗)