7:00-10:00 MORNING SPRITE (秋田美幸)
- ??? / Raindrops Keep Fallin' On My Head
- Thomas Hardin Trio / チャイコフスキー:バレエ「くるみ割り人形」より「花のワルツ」
- Atomic Kitten / Eternal Flame
- THE WAVES / WE ARE THE CHAMP
- Brian Auger's Oblivion Express / Freddie's Flight
- 春畑道哉 / J'S THEME
- 桑田佳祐 / いつか何処かで (I FEEL THE ECHO)
- Gavin Jasper / Oh Pretty Woman
- 高橋真梨子 / 桃色吐息
- Psychedelic Porn Crumpets / Mr. Prism
- Wham! / Freedom
- Michael Bolton / Time, Love & Tenderness
- 星野源 / 創造
- Bee Gees / Stayin' Alive
10:00-10:30 SOUND CAFE (斉藤ノヴ / 公文翼)
10:30-11:00 EVERYDAY STORY (Chocolat & Akito)
- Geoff McBride / I Just Laugh
- GQ / GQ Down
- Garry Glenn / Do You Have To Go
- George Benson / Please Don't Walk Away
11:00-14:00 SPURT! FRIDAY (川原ちかよ)
- 10-FEET / アオ
- Michael Bolton / To Love Somebody
- YUI / feel my soul (NATURAL Version)
- Dua Lipa / Don't Start Now
- Daft Punk / One More Time
- Mime / Headlight
- Eric Clapton / Change The World
- Foo Fighters / Waiting On A War
- Official髭男dism / Universe
- CeCe Peniston / We Got A Love Thang
- Hakubi / 在る日々
- 川崎鷹也 / サクラウサギ
- SOFFet / 花
- THE YELLOW MONKEY / SPARK (Live)
- The Offspring / Let The Bad Times Roll
- サンボマスター / 輝きだして走ってく
- Blur / Star Shaped
- ザ・クロマニヨンズ / エルビス (仮)
- 堂島孝平 / 月光地帯
- かりゆし58 / HeartBeat
- ビッケブランカ / ポニーテイル
- aiko / 磁石
- 荒井由実 / 卒業写真
- Backstreet Boys / I Want It That Way
- 桑田佳祐 / 明日晴れるかな
14:00-16:00 SIESTA GRAFFITY (平野聡)
- Matt Bianco (Mark Reilly) Meets New Cool Collective / Breaking Out (Nicola Conte Remix)
- Bruno Mars / Treasure
- Clara Moreno / Outras Praias
- Piero Piccioni / Aspetto Ancora Un Giorno
- Guido And Maurizio De Angelis / Manomozza Is Discovered
- Cauby Peixoto / Tetê
- The Blackbyrds / Cornbread
- Working Week / Venceremos (We Will Win)
- Fernanda Porto / Roda Viva
- Juan Pablo Torres / All Rhythm Ahead
- Daymé Arocena / Eleggua
- The Blazers / Cumbia Del Sol
- Celeste Mendoza / Mi Rumba Echando Candela
- Sam Newsome & Global Unity / A Swedish Massage In A Turkish Bath
- Black & Brown / Afro T (Hard Take)
- D'Influence / Afrojam
- 45 Dip / Green Tomatoes
- Eddie Jefferson / Psychedelic Sally
- Psychedelic Porn Crumpets / Mr. Prism
16:00-20:00 CHUMMY TRAIN (谷口キヨコ)
- 米津玄師 / Lemon
- 星野源 / 創造
- Mr.Children / turn over?
- あいみょん / 君はロックを聴かない
- TOKYO No.1 SOUL SET / BOW&ARROW (SOUND aLIVE)
- 10-FEET / アオ
- luvis / human day
- aiko / 磁石
- Official髭男dism / Universe
- 斉藤和義 / 上を向いて歩こう
- Hakubi / 在る日々
- BUMP OF CHICKEN / カルマ
- Perfume / ワンルーム・ディスコ
- 防弾少年団 / Your eyes tell
- 荒井由実 / 中央フリーウェイ
- The Style Council / Shout To The Top
- スピッツ / 愛のしるし
- Bruno Mars / 24K Magic
- ZARD / 心を開いて
- 中島みゆき / 時代
- m-flo loves Akiko Wada / HEY!
- ハイ・ファイ・セット / 幸せになるため
20:00-21:00 NICE POP RADIO (スカート)
- ムッシュかまやつ / GAULOISE
- カーネーション / YOUNG WISE MEN (Tokyo Twilight Shuffle Version)
- 真心ブラザーズ / 愛のオーラ
- GREAT3 / Oh Baby plus
- スカート / ともす灯 やどす灯
- ムーンライダーズ / G.o.a.P. (急いでピクニックへ行こう) (Le Café de la Plage Version)
- Bob Dorough / I'm Hip
- Dave Frishberg / The Wheelers And Dealers
- Cy Coleman / There Is A Sucker Born Ev'ry Minute
- 山下達郎 / FUNKY FLUSHIN'
- 鈴木慶一 / THE PARADISE LINE (MOTHER MUSIC REVISITED)
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (TOKYO No.1 SOUL SET)
- TOKYO No.1 SOUL SET / 止んだ雨のあと
- 塚本功 / Caravan
- Amerigo Gazaway / Bonita Keeps On Passin' Me By
- Benny Sings / Champagne People
- Nick Drake / Northern Sky
- Elliott Smith / Angeles
- TOKYO No.1 SOUL SET / 黄昏20~太陽の季節
22:00-23:00 OKAZAKI RADIO CHANNEL (岡崎体育)
- 岡崎体育 / Show Window
- LOSTAGE / 手紙
- Creepy Nuts / かつて天才だった俺たちへ
23:00-24:00 K-Style radio (加賀成一)
- FUNKY MONKEY BABYS / HAPPY BIRTHDAY
- 菊地美香 / SNOW LETTERS
- hiro / SNOW LETTERS
- back number / HAPPY BIRTHDAY