7:00-10:00 MORNING SPRITE (秋田美幸)
- Tears For Fears / Everybody Wants To Rule The World
- Sandra Cross / Lullaby Of Birdland
- オフコース / 秋の気配
- The Bird And The Bee / Again And Again
- George Michael / One More Try
- Park Hye Jin / Let's Sing Let's Dance
- Sting / Fragile
- Oasis / Don't Look Back In Anger
- Louis Armstrong / What A Wonderful World
- 安全地帯 / ワインレッドの心
- 阿川泰子 / A列車で行こう (Live)
- 阿川泰子 / SKINDO-LE-LE
- 辻井伸行 / 神様のカルテ =エンディング=
- SOFFet / 散歩道
- VivaOla / Love you bad
- 桑田佳祐 / Soulコブラツイスト~魂の悶絶
- Fiona Apple / Across The Universe
- Steely Dan / Do It Again
10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)
- Hi-Five / I Like The Way (The Kissing Game)
- Gloria Estefan And Miami Sound Machine / Betcha Say That
- Kylie Minogue / I'll Still Be Loving You
- The Turtles / Happy Together
- Olivia Newton-John / Xanadu
- Starship / Nothing's Gonna Stop Us Now
- Jigsaw / Paint The Smile On
- John Lennon / Whatever Gets You Thru The Night
- カーネーション / Garden City Life
- Oasis / Stand By Me
- the pillows / ストレンジ カメレオン
- Beth Nielsen Chapman / Happy Girl
11:00-15:00 ONE FINE DAY (慶元まさ美)
- Mary Lou Lord / Lights Are Changing
- ケツメイシ / 小さな幸せ
- Vu Thanh Xuan / Rung Xua Da Khep
- Viola Beach / Boys That Sing
- Boyish / Whatshisname
- 桑田佳祐 / Soulコブラツイスト~魂の悶絶
- Robyn Bennett & Bang Bang / The Song Is You
- Trickfinger / Rainover
- Ásgeir / Afterglow
- UA / アイヲ
- LMYK / Unity
- LMYK / 0 (zero)
- オレンジスパイニクラブ / ガマズミ
- DYGL / Did We Forget How to Dream in the Daytime?
- オスロ・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団 / ワーグナー:楽劇「ワルキューレ」より「ワルキューレの騎行」
- Bebe Rexha / Girl In The Mirror
- 平井大 / MIRROR MIRROR
- Machine Gun Kelly / Papercuts
- Jónsi / Swill
- 雨のパレード / Override
- SPECIAL OTHERS / Uncle John
- Park Hye Jin / Let's Sing Let's Dance
- m-flo / come again
- Maisie Peters / Psycho
- Maisie Peters / I'm Trying (Not Friends)
- Maisie Peters / Elvis Song
- Maisie Peters / You Signed Up For This
- aiko / あたしたち
- Mr.Children / 星になれたら
- 中島美嘉 / WILL
- あいみょん / 愛を知るまでは
- 秦基博 / 終わりのない空
- 小泉今日子 / My Sweet Home
15:00-16:00 J-AC BREEZING (NON-DJ)
- BARGAINS / ジンセイ
- くるり / ばらの花
- スピッツ / 遥か
- ZONE / secret base ~君がくれたもの~
- 宇多田ヒカル / Can You Keep A Secret?
- 椎名林檎 / 真夜中は純潔
- RIP SLYME / 雑念エンタテインメント
- Tommy february6 / EVERYDAY AT THE BUS STOP
- LOVE PSYCHEDELICO / Last Smile
- Steady&Co. / Stay Gold
- 久保田利伸 / Candy Rain
16:00-18:00 GOOD & NEW KYOTO (平野聡)
- Blossoms / Care For
- ノーナ・リーヴス / Disco Amigo
- Ed Sheeran / Shivers
- VivaOla / Love you bad
- Northern19 / MOVE ON
- Northern19 / NEVER FORGET, SUMMER '20
- LiSA / 紅蓮華
- TRASH / Cheers!!
- 桑田佳祐 / Soulコブラツイスト~魂の悶絶
- The Fratellis / Flathead
18:00-19:00 NEWSROOM α (三嶋真路)
- Jackson Browne / Lawyers In Love
- Sam Cooke / Chain Gang
- Michael Dees / The Pictures Of You
- Gorillaz / The Valley Of The Pagans
- Fiona Apple / Fast As You Can
- Peter Cetera / Glory Of Love
19:00-20:00 IMAGINARY LINE (岡村詩野)
- Lana Del Rey / Arcadia
- R.E.M. / Finest Worksong
- 井手健介と母船 / ささやき女将
- Exne Kedy And The Poltergeists / Landline Boogie (Live)
- Exne Kedy And The Poltergeists / The Day Of The Dogs (Live)
- Sam Gendel / My Little Suede Shoes
20:00-21:00 LIFT (マツモトアキノリ)
- TENDRE / ENDLESS
- 04 Limited Sazabys / Just
- Bentham / NUDE
- Bentham / アルルの夜
- オレンジスパイニクラブ / ガマズミ
- eill / プラスティック・ラブ
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (岸田繁)
- くるり / 潮風のアリア
- The Rolling Stones / Midnight Rambler
- Clairo / Bambi
- Clairo / Amoeba
- Mitski / I Want You
- Dayglow / Close To You
- The Walters / I Love You So
- No Vacation / Yam Yam
- くるり / 琥珀色の街、上海蟹の朝
22:00-23:00 Logic Radio (松武秀樹)
- TSHA / Power
- Michael Sembello / Maniac
- Señor Coconut Y Su Conjunto / Radioactivity (Rumba)
- Señor Coconut Y Su Conjunto / The Robots (Cha-Cha-Chá)
- Señor Coconut Y Su Conjunto / Tour De France (Merengue)
- Señor Coconut Y Su Conjunto / The Man Machine (Baklán)
- 山口美央子 / まどろみ (カナデオン・バージョン)
- ケンゲル / Greensleeves (カナデオン・バージョン)
- Charles Mingus / Pithecanthropus Erectus