α-STATION オンエアリスト 2021-10-19 (Tue)

7:00-10:00 MORNING SPRITE (秋田美幸)

10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)

  • Bruce Springsteen / Born To Run
  • 4 Non Blondes / What's Up?
  • Damn Yankees / High Enough
  • Little Stevie Wonder / Fingertips Part 2 (Live)
  • Wilson Pickett / Land Of 1000 Dances
  • The Rare Earth / Get Ready
  • Iron Butterfly / In-A-Gadda-Da-Vida
  • Heart / Alone
  • Black / Wonderful Life
  • Kylie Minogue & Jason Donovan / Especially For You
  • Queen / All Dead, All Dead
  • Chic / Good Times
  • Average White Band / Work To Do
  • The Isley Brothers / You Walk Your Way
  • Minnie Riperton / You Take My Breath Away

11:00-15:00 ONE FINE DAY (慶元まさ美)

15:00-16:00 J-AC BREEZING (NON-DJ)

16:00-18:00 GOOD & NEW KYOTO (平野聡)

  • Tara Priya / Rollin'
  • iri / doyu
  • OKAMOTO'S / Dance With You
  • Michelle Branch / Everywhere (20th Anniversary Edition)
  • Ochunism / Leave
  • Ochunism / Mirror
  • 星野源 / Cube
  • あたらよ / 嘘つき
  • 三木道三 / Lifetime Respect
  • Remi Wolf / Quiet On Set
  • TENDRE / AIM
  • Night Tempo / Love Actually
  • CHARA / Tiny Tiny Tiny
  • Wouter Hamel / The Only One

18:00-19:00 NEWSROOM α (三嶋真路)

19:00-20:00 Thirty Note (和紗)

  • Bobby Caldwell / What You Won't Do For Love
  • 斉藤由貴 / Yours
  • 大江和基 / 幻が見えたら
  • 和紗 / Paper Driver
  • 和紗 / 素敵な時間

20:00-21:00 LIFT (川原ちかよ)

  • King Gnu / BOY
  • the engy / 息ができない
  • bud&harbor / いとなみ
  • 星野源 / Cube
  • 藤井フミヤ / TRUE LOVE
  • back number / 高嶺の花子さん
  • trf / 寒い夜だから…

21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (巽啓伍)

  • never young beach / 思うまま
  • 石橋英子 / Drive My Car (Cassette)
  • 八代亜紀 / 喝采
  • TWICE / The Feels (The Stereotypes Remix)
  • 落日飛車 / Let There Be Light Again
  • Brendan Eder Ensemble / Sunlight Through the Leaves
  • ゴンチチ / 貧しい王家
  • 柴田聡子 / 雑感
  • betcover!! / あいどる
  • Markus Müller / Spritzer
  • Stretch & Vern / I'm Alive

22:00-23:00 kmf REDIO (???)

  • Automatic / Suicide In Texas (Panther Modern Remix)
  • Working Men's Club / John Cooper Clarke
  • LCD Soundsystem / Tonite
  • Leon Vynehall / Who Loved Before
  • Kemikal / Genie
  • Tomaga / Giant Bitmap
  • De Fabriek / Loopy
  • 細野晴臣 / 薔薇と野獣
  • dgoHn / Force To
  • The Bygraves / Set Me Free
  • Degrees Of Freedom / August Is An Angel
  • Bourbonese Qualk / Moving Forward
  • Shamos / NUWS
  • Dave Ball & Genesis P. Orridge / Sex & The Married Frog
  • Run Dust / Full Slice
  • DJ Zozi / Mellow Vibe
  • る鹿 / 空洞です (Chinese)

23:00-23:30 SKWAT HERTZ (中村圭佑)

  • 青葉市子 / Live at Skwat Hertz (Live)
  • 青葉市子 / Live at Skwat Hertz (Live)