7:00-10:00 MORNING SPRITE (秋田美幸)
- Diane Schuur And Maynard Ferguson / Autumn Leaves
- The Temptations / My Girl
- Workshy / I Saw The Light
- Laila / Heaven
- Glen Scott / Heaven
- Janis Ian / Will You Dance?
- The Jackson 5 / I Want You Back
- フィンガー5 / 学園天国
- Foorin / パプリカ
- Libera / Far Away
- ABBA / Super Trouper
- Maribeth / Half As Much
- Leo Sayer / More Than I Can Say
- Peter, Paul and Mary / Puff, The Magic Dragon
- 渡辺美里 / 木蘭の涙
- Faye Wong / Dreams
- 映秀。 / 脱せ
- Måneskin / Mammamia
- 久保田早紀 / 異邦人
- Santana / The Game Of Love
10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)
- Tom Cochrane / Life Is A Highway
- The Pretenders / Don't Get Me Wrong
- The Allman Brothers Band / Jessica
- Cloudberry Jam / Elevator
- K.D. Lang / Miss Chatelaine
- Texas / In Our Lifetime
- The Smashing Pumpkins / 1979
- The Platters / The Great Pretender
- Peter, Paul And Mary / Leaving On A Jet Plane
- The Young Idea / With A Little Help From My Friends
- Etta James / Tell Mama
- Rush / Tom Sawyer
- Mike Stern / Showbiz
- Roxy Music / 2HB
11:00-15:00 ONE FINE DAY (慶元まさ美)
- The Calling / Wherever You Will Go
- 宇多田ヒカル / 君に夢中
- Rodrigo Y Gabriela And C.U.B.A. / Santo Domingo
- Jamie Cullum / Catch The Sun
- 小沢健二 / ぼくらが旅にでる理由
- Robert Glasper / Shine
- Beirut / Gallipoli
- UA / アイヲ
- RADWIMPS / MAKAFUKA
- Walk The Moon / All Night
- HONNE / Coming Home
- BE:FIRST / Gifted.
- チェコ・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団 / リヒャルト・シュトラウス:交響詩「英雄の生涯」より「英雄の戦場」
- グソクムズ / すべからく通り雨
- 羊文学 / マヨイガ
- スピッツ / 大好物
- Måneskin / Mammamia
- サザンオールスターズ / 愛の言霊 ~Spiritual Message~
- 東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ / S.O.S. [Share One Sorrow]
- 東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ / めでたしソング
- 東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ / SPARK
- 東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ / SKA! BON-DANCE ~We Welcome The Spirits
- Vaundy / Tokimeki
- The Kooks / Shine On
- YOASOBI / Blue
- ヤバイTシャツ屋さん / NO MONEY DANCE
- David Guetta & Showtek / Your Love
- 平井大 / King & Queen
- 椎名林檎 / 丸の内サディスティック
- 西野カナ / Have a nice day
15:00-16:00 ANOTHER VIEW OF KYOTO (川原ちかよ)
- Roxy Music / Bitters End
- Elvis Costello / Oliver's Army
- The Kinks / Sunny Afternoon
16:00-18:00 GOOD & NEW KYOTO (平野聡)
- Avril Lavigne / Bite Me
- THE BOHEMIANS / the legacy
- ビッケブランカ / 北斗七星
- John Legend / You Deserve It All
- タカダスマイル / ただ (Studio Live)
- タカダスマイル / ふるさとみたいな店
- 細野晴臣 / Sayonara America, Sayonara Nippon
- 映秀。 / 脱せ
- ビッケブランカ / 秋の香り
- Aimer / 星屑ビーナス
- ヒグチアイ / 前線
18:00-19:00 NEWSROOM α (三嶋真路)
- Raspberries / Go All The Way
- Mary Wells / It Had To Be You
- Eugen Cicero Trio / Grande Valse Brillante, Op. 18
- Solange / 6 O'Clock Blues
- Traffic / Light Up Or Leave Me Alone
19:00-20:00 IMAGINARY LINE (岡村詩野)
- 柴田聡子 / 涙
- 細野晴臣 / Sayonara America, Sayonara Nippon
- カーネーション / SUPER RIDE
- カーネーション / BABY BABY BABY
- Taiko Super Kicks / スジ
- Johanna Samuels & Ohtis / Via Chicago
20:00-21:00 LIFT (マツモトアキノリ)
- 清竜人 / コンサートホール
- BE:FIRST / Gifted.
- Chilli Beans. / アンドロン
- 渡辺美里 / 黄昏のビギン
- 甲田まひる / California
- 優里 / ベテルギウス
- John Legend / You Deserve It All
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (佐藤征史)
- Barrett Strong / Money (That's What I Want)
- Boyish / Superstar
- W.R.D. / Judy
- Medeski Martin & Wood / Sugarcraft
- Critters Buggin / Mullet Cut
- D.A.N. / No Moon
- スチャとネバヤン / ネバやんとスチャやん
- THEティバ / Laid back
- Fritz / Arrow
- くるり / I Love You
22:00-23:00 Logic Radio (松武秀樹)
- Helado Negro / Outside The Outside
- Depeche Mode / Enjoy The Silence
- The Beatles / Strawberry Fields Forever
- Logic System / Strawberry Fields Forever
- Yes / Future Memories
- Yes / Roundabout
- Yes / The Ancient (Giants Under The Sun)
- Yes / Owner Of A Lonely Heart
- 山口美央子 / Holiday (カナデオン・バージョン)
- 増井咲 / フォスター:夢路より (カナデオン・バージョン)
- 坂本龍一 / energy flow