7:00-10:00 MORNING SPRITE (秋田美幸)
- Paula Cole / Me
- Silk Sonic / Leave The Door Open
- Ed Motta / Colombina
- 東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ / 追憶のライラック
- Laura Izibor / Shine
- Elvis Costello / Alison
- Warpaint / Stevie
- Kings Of Convenience / Mrs. Cold
- The Bird And The Bee / How Deep Is Your Love
- Sigur Rós / Heima
- Bob Dylan / Blowin' In The Wind
- Eggstone / Summer And Looking For A Job
- Swan Dive / Heart Of Glass
- Motoki / 恋をした
- XTC / I'd Like That
- 冨田ラボ / 君のFlavor
- 坂本慎太郎 / 物語のように
- Lenny Kravitz / It Ain't Over 'til It's Over
- Harry Styles / Sign Of The Times
10:00-11:00 Thank Goodness! (春日郁代 / 森夏子)
- Linda Lewis / My Friend The Sun
- 松たか子 / Let It Go ~ありのままで~
- Rumer / Slow
- Barrington Levy / One Day Soon
11:00-15:00 ONE FINE DAY (柴田由美子)
- Djavan / Samurai
- Swing Out Sister / Am I The Same Girl
- Lizzo / About Damn Time
- 森山直太朗 / 愛してるって言ってみな
- Eminem / The Monster
- 星野源 / 喜劇
- Ellie Goulding & Lauv / Slow Grenade
- Ochunism / 夢中
- 藤井風 / 燃えよ
- The Chainsmokers / Riptide
- UA / アイヲ
- 岡野昭仁×井口理 / MELODY (prod.by BREIMEN)
- Michael Jackson / Don't Stop 'Til You Get Enough
- TM NETWORK / All-Right All-Night (No Tears No Blood)
- Laura Fygi / Sabor A Mi
- Idha / Ooh La La
- Warpaint / Stevie
- Thompson Twins / Revolution
- CHAI / SURPRISE
- Donna Lewis / I Love You Always Forever
- 米津玄師 / M八七
- りりあ。 / じゃあね、またね。
- HOUND DOG / ff
- The Police / Walking On The Moon (Live)
- The Police / Next To You (Live)
- The Police / So Lonely (Live)
- The Police / Can't Stand Losing You (Live)
- Ed Sheeran / 2step
- Yae / Smile
- マカロニえんぴつ / 星が泳ぐ
- Philip Bailey And Little Richard / Twins
- チャットモンチー / ドッペルゲンガー
15:00-16:00 J-AC BREEZING (NON-DJ)
- ゆず / 3カウント
- Do As Infinity / 遠くまで
- Steady&Co. / 春夏秋冬
- Cocco / 焼け野が原
- GARNET CROW / call my name
- 19 / 足跡
- 宇多田ヒカル / FINAL DISTANCE
- Every Little Thing / Graceful World
- JUDY AND MARY / ラッキープール
- スガシカオ / 夜空ノムコウ
- aiko / ロージー
- ゴスペラーズ / ひとり
16:00-18:00 GOOD & NEW KYOTO (平野聡)
- Lizzo / Juice
- GLIM SPANKY / 怒りをくれよ
- マカロニえんぴつ / ハッピーエンドへの期待は
- Benny Sings / Dancing In The Dark
- グループ魂に柴咲コウが / お・ま・え ローテンションガール
- Sigrid / Bad Life
- UA / アイヲ
- Official髭男dism / Cry Baby
- Motoki / 恋をした
- 桑田佳祐 / 時代遅れのRock'n'Roll Band
- 荒井由実 / 中央フリーウェイ
- 松任谷由実 / Autumn Park
- 松任谷由実 / 緑の町に舞い降りて
- Asilo / Swim
- Mr.Children / 生きろ
- Justin Bieber / Sorry
18:00-19:00 NEWSROOM α (三嶋真路)
- 渡辺美里 / 恋したっていいじゃない
- Duke Ellington And His Orchestra / In A Mellotone
- Dakota Moon / Like A River Run
- Diana Ross & Marvin Gaye / Don't Knock My Love
- Vangelis / Voices
- 中島美嘉 / CRESCENT MOON
19:00-21:00 MUSIC MATCH (川原ちかよ)
- 桑田佳祐 / 時代遅れのRock'n'Roll Band
- Jango / Give You (The Best Of My Love)
- Myuk / Pancake
- 坂本慎太郎 / 物語のように
- UA / アイヲ
- スキマスイッチ / されど愛しき人生
- りりあ。 / じゃあね、またね。
- ウルフルズ / それが答えだ! V
- 水曜日のカンパネラ / 招き猫
- 水曜日のカンパネラ / 織姫
- THE YELLOW MONKEY / SUCK OF LIFE
- Vaundy / 恋風邪にのせて
- Mr.Children / LOVE
- aiko / ゆあそん
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (Jim O'Rourke)
- Alvin Curran / Under The Fig Tree
- David Prescott / Walking In Slow Circles (Part 2)
- Bo Anders Persson / Piece II
- Richard Youngs / Tokyo Photograph
22:00-23:00 kmf REDIO (NON-DJ)
- tofubeats / CITY2CITY
- パソコン音楽クラブ / reiji no machi
- ermhoi / Dream Land Song
- Gil Scott-Heron / "B" Movie
- Dr. Octagon / Bear Witness (Underworld / Back To Mine)
- CJ Bolland / Horsepower (Underworld / Back To Mine)
- Toots And The Maytals / 54-46 (That's My Number) (Underworld / Back To Mine)
- LTJ Bukem / Music (Underworld / Back To Mine)
- Depeche Mode / Barrel Of A Gun (Underworld / Back To Mine)
- Aphex Twin / Digeridoo (Underworld / Back To Mine)
- Dead Prez / Hip-Hop (Underworld / Back To Mine)
- tofubeats / Emotional Bias
- grooveman Spot / Moon Lights