6:00-7:00 α-MORNING ANNEX (秋田美幸)
- Black / Wonderful Life
- Paul Simon / Kodachrome
- ABBA / Voulez-Vous
- Ashanti / Foolish
- Paul McCartney And Wings / My Love
- Four Tops / It's The Same Old Song
- Limahl / Stay With Me
- 38 Special / Bring It On
7:00-10:00 α-MORNING KYOTO (佐藤弘樹)
- The Castaways / Liar, Liar
- The Osmonds / Goin' Home
- The Supremes / You Can't Hurry Love
- Average White Band / Pick Up The Pieces
- Aerosmith / Same Old Song And Dance
- Vanessa Paradis / Be My Baby
- Grace VanderWaal / So Much More Than This
- The Three Degrees / When Will I See You Again
- Jimmy Smith & Wes Montgomery / Down By The Riverside
- 村上佳佑 / 美しい人
- Mott The Hoople / Foxy, Foxy
- Queen / Somebody To Love
- James Bay / Hear Your Heart
- Buggles / Video Killed The Radio Star
- Stevie Wonder / You Will Know
- Semisonic / I Wish
10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)
- Mette Hartmann / I Believe
- Omar / Music
- The Righteous Brothers / Soul And Inspiration
- El DeBarge / Where You Are
- Stevie Wonder / You Haven't Done Nothin'
- Nathan East / Higher Ground
- Bobby McFerrin / You've Really Got A Hold On Me
- Jade Anderson / Sweet Memories
- Glenn Frey / This Way To Happiness
- サザンオールスターズ / ふたりだけのパーティ
- Barry Manilow / Can't Smile Without You
- The Carpenters / Piano Picker
- Justice / D.A.N.C.E
- Samuel Purdey / Bitter With The Sweet
- Dr. Hook / When You're In Love With A Beautiful Woman
11:00-15:00 SUNNYSIDE BALCONY (慶元まさ美)
- Dave Matthews Band / I Did It
- Younger Younger 28's / We're Going Out
- Red Warriors / Casino Drive
- キセル / 雪の降る頃
- Grace VanderWaal / So Much More Than This
- 上原ひろみ×エドマール・カスタネーダ / ジ・エレメンツ - ファイアー (Live)
- スムルース / パンが焼けたよ
- ポルカドットスティングレイ / レム
- ポルカドットスティングレイ / サレンダー
- Sheryl Crow / C'mon C'mon
- Prince / I Wanna Be Your Lover
- 向井太一 / 空
- SETSUNA SPIRAL / 落椿
- 矢野顕子 / クリームシチュー
- YUKI / フラッグを立てろ
- 堀込泰行 / EYE
- 星野源 / ばかのうた
- The Beatles / Yellow Submarine
- The Beatles / Only A Northern Song
- The Beatles / Pepperland
- The Beatles / Sea Of Time
- The Beatles / All You Need Is Love
- THEE MICHELLE GUN ELEPHANT / GT400
- 広瀬香美 / アイスクリームとおでん
- スカート / さよなら!さよなら!
15:00-16:00 AFTERNOON BREEZING (NON-DJ)
- The Ting Tings / Great DJ
- ノーナ・リーヴス / DJ! DJ! ~とどかぬ想い~
- Arctic Monkeys / Do I Wanna Know?
- Eurythmics / Who's That Girl?
- Clean Bandit / Rather Be
- サカナクション / ネイティブダンサー
- Franz Ferdinand / Ulysses
- The Prodigy / Rebel Radio
- LMFAO / Party Rock Anthem
- Kentaro Takizawa / Can You Feel It
- Panic At The Disco / Nine In The Afternoon
- MONGOL800 / 宝物
16:00-18:00 KYOTO AIR LOUNGE (DJAIKO62)
- Stevie Wonder / Hello Young Lovers
- Mary J. Blige / Pick Me Up
- Coldplay / Adventure Of A Lifetime
- Fall Out Boy / The Last Of The Real Ones
- ET-KING / ギフト
- ET-KING / こっちこい
- Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds / Holy Mountain
- 桐嶋ノドカ / 言葉にしたくてできない言葉を
- The Amazons / Black Magic
- Linkin Park / Crawling
- Hoobastank / Same Direction
- Zac Brown Band / Chicken Fried
- Hurts / Some Kind Of Heaven
- SIRUP / Synapse
- Maylee Todd / Hieroglyphics
- Saucy Lady / Tomorrow
18:00-19:00 MOVING FILE (三嶋真路)
- Aimee Mann And Michael Penn / Two Of Us
- Emi Meyer / 旅
- Mr.Children / 彩り
- Harry Styles / Two Ghosts
- Boz Scaggs / Lowdown
- Good Charlotte / The Click
19:00-21:00 LIFT (西田育弘)
- Mêlée / On The Movie Screen
- Polaris / とどく
- The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion / Bellbottoms
- Darlene Love / All Alone On Christmas
- 向井太一 / 空
- フラワーカンパニーズ / 深夜高速
- SETSUNA SPIRAL / 落椿
- DOBERMAN INFINITY×AK-69 / Shatter
- DOBERMAN INFINITY / あの日のキミと今の僕に
- THE YELLOW MONKEY / Stars
- Cheap Trick / Mighty Wings
- Celine Dion / My Heart Will Go On
- BORO / 大阪で生まれた女
- BORO / 最後のメロディー
- Homecomings / PLAY YARD SYMPHONY
- Sting / Shape Of My Heart
- 奥田民生 / エンジン
- back number / ハッピーエンド
- SUPERCAR / LAST SCENE
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (辻村豪文 / 辻村友晴)
- キセル / おなじみの短い手紙
- mei ehara / 戻らない
- mei ehara / 毎朝
- mei ehara / 道路
- mei ehara / 冴える
- Stina Nordenstam / Viewed From The Spire
- Moondog / Tree Trail
- 国際文化振興会 日本音楽集 / 田植唄 (群馬縣勢多郡桂萱村)
- 国際文化振興会 日本音楽集 / 籾摺唄 (秋田縣由利郡金浦町)
- João Bosco / De Frente Pro Crime
- キセル / Teach your children
22:00-23:00 KYOTO MUSIC SHELF (GROWLY 恭平 / KYOTO MUSE 行貞 / nano 土龍 / ガタカ 山田)
- 空きっ腹に酒 / 生きるについて
- Jambo Lacquer / マスヨウニ
- 萩原健一 / ララバイ
- asuka ando / ゆめで逢いましょう ~see you in my dreams~
- G-FREAK FACTORY / 隠り唄
- LINE wanna be Anchors / 人生
- Nabowa / 夢の欠片
23:00-24:00 FLAG RADIO (D.A.N.)
- D.A.N. / Native Dancer (Albino Sound Remix)
- Jamila Woods / LSD
- Tony Allen / Go Back
- Tony Allen / Night In Tunisia
- Penguin Cafe Orchestra / Music By Numbers
- José González / The Forest
- Buttering Trio / Love In Music
- Moonchild / Cure
- D.A.N. / Shadows