7:00-10:00 α-MORNING GOLD (佐藤弘樹)
- Stevie Wonder / You Are The Sunshine Of My Life
- Gallery / Nice To Be Whth You
- Al Kooper / You Never Know Who Your Friends Are
- Karla Bonoff / Personally
- Jeff Lorber / Back In Love
- Seals And Crofts / Summer Breeze
- Kandace Springs / Place To Hide
- Pebbles / Giving You The Benefit
- Ray Kennedy / My Everlasting Love
- David Matthews & The Masters / Greatest Love Of All
- The Doobie Brothers / Long Train Runnin'
- Imani / There Are Days
- Dave Matthews Band / Crash Into Me
- Trijntje Oosterhuis / People Get Ready
- Air Supply / The One That You Love
- Inner Life / Make It Last Forever
10:00-11:00 HATS UP (澤田かおり)
- MARTER / When I'm With You
- 西村由紀江 / 夢を追いかけて ~薫のテーマ~
- 柏木広樹 / 森林特急
- José James / All My Life
- Sarah Vaughan / Moon River
- rei harakami / owari no kisetsu
- 澤田かおり / One Summer Love
11:00-16:00 SPURT! FRIDAY (川原ちかよ)
- Steriogram / Walkie Talkie Man
- The Montrose Avenue / Start Again
- Pete Shelley / Telephone Operator
- Yes / Roundabout
- Fifth Harmony / All In My Head (Flex)
- No Doubt / Just A Girl
- GLIM SPANKY / 怒りをくれよ
- Tommy Page / Turning Me On
- Quincy Jones / Ai No Corrida
- 安達久美クラブパンゲア / 狐の嫁入り
- 安達久美クラブパンゲア / Winners!
- Ben Lee / New Song
- Waltah Boy / Ka'opae
- Jimmy Cliff / I Can See Clearly Now
- Ace Of Base / Don't Turn Around
- Kylie Minogue / I Should Be So Lucky
- THE YELLOW MONKEY / ALRIGHT
- スピッツ / 渚
- Arabesque / Midnight Dancer
- Gwen Stefani / Rich Girl
- Jewel / Hands
- Steely Dan / FM
- Speech / A Traveler
- Whitesnake / Free Flight
- Red Hot Chili Peppers / By The Way
- The Clash / Should I Stay Or Should I Go
- Kandace Springs / Place To Hide
- Original Soulboy / Touch The Sun (Latin Carnival Mix)
- 10-FEET / アンテナラスト
- フリッパーズ・ギター / Coffee-milk Crazy
- Loverboy / Working For The Weekend
16:00-20:00 CHUMMY TRAIN (谷口キヨコ)
- 真心ブラザーズ / サマーヌード
- テミン / さよならひとり
- スピッツ / 醒めない
- P!nk / Just Like Fire
- CRAZY KEN BAND / 香港的士 -Hong Kong Taxi-
- KIRINJI / The Great Journey
- Beck / Wow
- Kandace Springs / Place To Hide
- ウカスカジー / Celebration
- 奇妙礼太郎 / 七色Lady ~DADADA 花吹雪20万年ガール~
- Suchmos / MINT
- くるり / 琥珀色の街、上海蟹の朝
- Perfume / Miracle Worker
- レキシ / 最後の将軍
- RIP SLYME / 熱帯夜
- androp / Hana
- ゆず / 見上げてごらん夜の星を ~ぼくらのうた~
- Mr.Children / しるし
- 名渡山遼 / Angel
- 名渡山遼 / Do The Ukulele (Studio Live)
- 名渡山遼 / Chocolate Banana Pie
20:00-21:00 HARADISE RADIO (原田博行 / 三谷昌登 / ジェームス)
- 原田博行 / 乾杯のうた
- 大瀬戸千嶋 / Future
- 大瀬戸千嶋 / イマ、コノトキヲ
- Gazebo / I Like Chopin
- 原田博行 / 長い雨があがりました (Studio Live)
- 原田博行 / アイ・ラブ・ユーでユー・ラブ・ミーでアイ・ラブ・ミー
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (どついたるねん)
- どついたるねん / 緊張の糸
- Step By Step / Time After Time
- The Dynamics / Woe Is Me
- Twilight / Love's High
- Haze / Love Rhyme
- Tool / Vicarious
- NUMBER GIRL / タッチ
- NITRO MICROPHONE UNDERGROUND / NITRO MICROPHONE UNDERGROUND
- 風の又サニー / ブラジル
- どついたるねん / 本気で好きな人
22:00-22:30 Hello KYOTO Radio (マツモトアキノリ)
- Rihanna / Umbrella
- レキシ / 最後の将軍
- Sly And The Family Stone / Hot Fun In The Summertime
22:30-23:00 OKAZAKI RADIO CHANNEL (岡崎体育)
- The Hoosiers / Cops And Robbers
- 吉澤嘉代子 / ゆりかご feat. 岡崎体育
- 岡崎体育 / からだ
- Beastie Boys / Ch-Check It Out
23:00-24:00 The Time Again (ムッチー)
- 岡林信康 / 友よ
- 松山千春 / 君を忘れない
- チキンガーリックステーキ / 今の君にやれること
- 今井宏美 / I'm Still In Love
- 小田和正 / たしかなこと
24:00-26:00 Radiant ナツカ Night (しもぐち☆雅充 / 森夏子)
- Lionel Richie / All Night Long (All Night)
- Kylie Minogue / Celebration
- 沢田研二 / 勝手にしやがれ
- ゆず / 栄光の架橋
- 甲斐バンド / HERO (ヒーローになる時、それは今)
- Jigsaw / Sky High
- 中森明菜 / DESIRE -情熱-
- hitomi / LOVE 2000