6:00-7:00 KP CONNECTION (谷口キヨコ)
- Wonder Girls / Why So Lonely
- Apink / サマータイム!
- BEAST / Ribbon
- B.A.P / Feel So Good
- GFRIEND / Navillera
- テミン / さよならひとり
- 防弾少年団 / RUN
- CODE-V / 君といた夏
- テヨン / Why
7:00-10:00 RADIANT MORNING (後藤晃宏)
- Daryl Hall / Dreamtime
- Earth, Wind & Fire / Fantasy
- Eagles / Peaceful Easy Feeling
- Rita Coolidge / (Your Love Has Lifted Me) Higher And Higher
- Styx / The Best Of Times
- UB40 / (I Can't Help) Falling In Love With You
- Maxi Priest / I Can See Clearly Now
- Craig Ruhnke / Keep The Flame
- Craig Ruhnke / Ooo Baby
- Craig Ruhnke / Two Hearts
- Craig Ruhnke / It's Been Such A Long Time
- Craig Ruhnke / True Love
- Craig Ruhnke / You're So Beautiful
- Rick James / Super Freak
- KC And The Sunshine Band / Please Don't Go
- Kylie Minogue / I Should Be So Lucky
- Steve Winwood / Higher Love
- MUTHAS PRIDE / Someday
- Kandace Springs / Place To Hide
- Chaka Khan / Through The Fire
- Ace Of Base / The Sign
- Sylvie Vartan / Irrésistiblement
- Françoise Hardy / Comment Te Dire Adieu
- Michel Polnareff / Tout, Tout Pour Ma Chérie
- Marjorie Noël / Dans Le Même Wagon
- France Gall / Poupée De Cire, Poupée De Son
- Michel Delpech / Pour Un Flirt
- The Paragons / The Tide Is High
- Laid Back / Sunshine Reggae
- Syreeta / Your Kiss Is Sweet
- Patsy Moore / You Don't Have To Say You Love Me
- Lenny Kravitz / It Ain't Over Till It's Over
- Duran Duran / The Reflex
- Kim Wilde / You Keep Me Hangin' On
10:00-12:00 C's NAVIGATION (川島郁子)
- Gangway / Mountain Song
- Bebel Gilberto / Up, Up And Away
- Patrina Morris / Carnival
- Vinicius Cantuária / Praia Grande
- Norah Jones / Happy Pills
- Jazzanova / I Can See
- 山中千尋 / Meeting You There
- Billie Holiday / The Man I Love
- John Coltrane / Greensleeves
- Sarah McLachlan / Ice Cream
- Kandace Springs / Place To Hide
- 10-FEET / アンテナラスト
- Rupert Holmes / Escape (The Piña Colada Song)
- Bobby Caldwell / What You Won't Do For Love
12:00-14:00 α-DAYLIGHT CALL (前田彩名)
- 渡辺美里 / 夏が来た!
- 原由子 / 京都物語
- くるり / 琥珀色の街、上海蟹の朝
- The Rolling Stones / Jumpin' Jack Flash
- USA For Africa / We Are the World
- 宮本笑里 / めぐり逢い
- 坂本龍一 / energy flow
- Kandace Springs / Place To Hide
- Beck / Dreams
- GLIM SPANKY / 怒りをくれよ
- スピッツ / ヒビスクス
- UNLIMITS / シャーベット
14:00-17:00 OVERSEAS TOP40 (ポール / AMI)
- Garbage / Empty
- Paul Simon / Wristband
- Magic! / Lay You Down Easy
- Metronomy / Old Skool
- Meghan Trainor / No
- Brad Mehldau Trio / Little Person
- The Avalanches / Subways
- Catfish And The Bottlemen / Soundcheck
- Corinne Bailey Rae / Stop Where You Are
- Biffy Clyro / Wolves Of Winter
- Alicia Keys / In Common
- Mala / Sound Of The River
- Los Stellarians / Didn't I
- Quantic Presenta Flowering Inferno / All I Do Is Think About You
- The John Butler Trio / Funky Tonight
- Aphex Twin / CIRKLON3 (Колхозная Mix)
- Miles Davis, Robert Glasper / Maiysha (So Long)
- Incognito / Love Born In Flames
- Junkie XL / Deadpool Rap
- Sing Street / Drive It Like You Stole It
- Cash Cash / How To Love
- The Smashing Pumpkins / Tonight, Tonight
- The Prodigy / Get Your Fight On
- Beyonce / Freedom
- Laura Mvula / Let Me Fall
- Prince / Look At Me, Look At U
- Steve Vai / Dark Matter
- Justin Timberlake / Can't Stop The Feeling!
- Weezer / Thank God For Girls
- Taj Jackson / Good Love
- The Chemical Brothers / Hey Boy Hey Girl
- Maxwell / Lake By The Ocean
- Drake / One Dance
- Blink-182 / Bored To Death
- Jake Bugg / Gimme The Love
- James Blake / I Need A Forest Fire
- DJ Shadow / The Sideshow
- Kandace Springs / Place To Hide
- Ariana Grande / Into You
- Sigur Rós / Hoppípolla
- Kygo / Stay
- P!nk / Just Like Fire
- Radiohead / Burn The Witch
- Fifth Harmony / Work From Home
- Red Hot Chili Peppers / Dark Necessities
17:00-18:00 UNDER THE TREES (河瀬直美)
- JITTERIN'JINN / 夏祭り
- Miami Sound Machine / Conga
- DNA / Tom's Diner
- サザンオールスターズ / 太陽は罪な奴
18:00-19:00 d design travel radio (ナガオカケンメイ)
- DREAMS COME TRUE / あはは
- 京都市交響楽団 / ハチャトゥリアン:組曲「仮面舞踏会」ワルツ
19:00-19:30 SWEET'N MARBLE LOVERS (MAKOTO)
- 竜馬四重奏 / 暁
19:30-20:00 OKAZAKI LOOPS (川原ちかよ)
- YEN TOWN BAND / my town
- David Bowie / Heroes
- Aimer / MOON RIVER
20:00-21:00 STAR TRAVELER (しもぐち☆雅充)
- 東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ / ルパン三世'78
- 矢野顕子 / 京都慕情
- Antena / Seaside Week End
- The Honeydrippers / Sea Of Love
- Kylie Minogue / Celebration
- 山下達郎 / RIDE ON TIME
21:00-22:00 IMAGINARY LINE (岡村詩野)
- トクマルシューゴ / Rum Hee
- キツネの嫁入り / 奴ら
- キツネの嫁入り / もえる街
- UA / AUWA
- LOSTAGE / Flowers / 路傍の花
- 中村佳穂 / 辞める辞めない押し問答
- 高野寛 / 虹の都へ
22:00-23:00 BREAK ON THROUGH (片山尚志 / 宮一敬)
- 星野源 / SUN
- 片山ブレイカーズ&ザ☆ロケンローパーティ / 鏡よ、カガミ
- [Alexandros] / starrrrrrr
- ケラケラ / スターラブレイション
- SCANDAL / Image
- スピッツ / 冷たい頬
- Jon Spencer Blues Explosion / Calvin
- The Beatles / Tomorrow Never Knows
- 片山ブレイカーズ&ザ☆ロケンローパーティ / 宵の口、どら息子
- テイ・トウワ / LUCKY
23:00-24:00 UNDER THE TREES (河瀬直美)
- JITTERIN'JINN / 夏祭り
- Miami Sound Machine / Conga
- DNA / Tom's Diner
- サザンオールスターズ / 太陽は罪な奴