6:00-7:00 α-MORNING ANNEX (秋田美幸)
- Spice Girls / Mama
- 山下達郎 / パレード
- James Blunt / You’re Beautiful
- 木住野佳子 / Siesta
- The Doobie Brothers / Long Train Runnin'
- Pharrell Williams / Happy
- ADAM at / EVE
- Enya / Book Of Days
- Bette Midler / From A Distance
- The Earl Klugh Trio / Love Theme From “The Carpet Baggers”
- Moloko / The Time Is Now
7:00-10:00 α-MORNING KYOTO (佐藤弘樹)
- Silje / Kyoto Wind
- The Carpenters / Your Wonderful Parade
- Shocking Blue / Venus
- Mike Oldfield / Moonlight Shadow
- Roxy Music / Editions Of You
- 藤田恵美 / Smile
- Lou Reed / Walk On The Wild Side
- The Carpenters / Yesterday Once More
- Aerosmith / Walk This Way
- 浅野祥 / Parade
- 青木カレン / Carnival
- José Feliciano / Golden Lady
- 宮西希 / 都路
- Hazel English / Never Going Home
- Bread / If
- Madonna / Dress You Up
- Eagles / The Long Run
10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)
- Madonna / La Isla Bonita
- MY LITTLE LOVER / YES ~free flower~
- The Smashing Pumpkins / 1979
- The Lemon Twigs / Baby, Baby
- 高野寛 / KAORI
- Bread / Make It With You
- Van Halen / When It’s Love
- 宇多田ヒカル / Automatic
- UFO / Doctor Doctor
- Ben E. King / Stand By Me
- Oasis / Stand By Me (Live)
11:00-15:00 SUNNYSIDE BALCONY (慶元まさ美)
- 山下達郎 / パレード
- Maia Hirasawa / It Doesn’t Stop
- 在日ファンク / 叩かない戦い
- Elton John / Crocodile Rock
- Elvis Costello / Less Than Zero
- Beach Fossils / This Year
- KIRINJI / BBQパーティー
- Todd Rundgren / Strawberry Fields Forever
- Primal Scream / Where The Light Gets In (U-Bahn Zum Hansaplatz Remix)
- whiteeeen / テトテ
- 山崎まさよし / セロリ
- 怒髪天 / 赤ら月
- Jesse Harris & The Ferdinandos / Don’t Know Why
- mol-74 / yellow
- 片山ブレイカーズ&ザ☆ロケンローパーティ / モンスタールネッサンス
- Sixpence None The Richer / Kiss Me
- Tatyana Ali / Boy You Knock Me Out
- ??? / ブルックナー:交響曲第5番 第4楽章
- Nulbarich / It’s Who We Are
- Kygo & Selena Gomez / It Ain’t Me
- Trey Songz / Nobody Else But You
- The Rolling Stones / Tumbling Dice
- THE YELLOW MONKEY / ロザーナ
- hyukoh / Leather Jacket
- THE YELLOW MONKEY / LOVERS ON BACKSTREET
- THE YELLOW MONKEY / ROCK STAR
- THE YELLOW MONKEY / Chelsea Girl
- THE YELLOW MONKEY / 悲しきASIAN BOY
- Queen / Under Pressure
- SUPER BEAVER / 美しい日
- たむらぱん / おしごと
- Hazel English / Never Going Home
- Zara Larsson / So Good
- Lenny Kravitz / Happy Birthday
15:00-16:00 α-STATION & Welcome home to TAKUTAKU!! SPECIAL PROGRAM 『ROUTE101』前編 (前田彩名 / 増子直純)
- 怒髪天 / 酒燃料爆進曲
- フラワーカンパニーズ / 深夜高速
- フラワーカンパニーズ / あまくない
- 怒髪天 / 赤ら月
16:00-18:00 KYOTO AIR LOUNGE (DJAIKO62)
- Open Reel Ensemble / 回・転・旅・行・記
- Baden Powell & Vinicius De Moraës / Canto De Ossanha
- Snap! / The Power
- Base Ball Bear / 神々LOOKS YOU
- Akron/Family / River
- Turntable Films / Where Is My Little Heart
- くるり / ばらの花 (Live)
- Nulbarich / It’s Who We Are
- Donnie Trumpet & The Social Experiment / Wanna Be Cool
- 片山ブレイカーズ&ザ☆ロケンローパーティ / モンスタールネッサンス
- YOUR SONG IS GOOD / Double Sider
- Pallett Band / Fish And Cat
- Tonic / Take Me As I Am
- Tigran Hamasyan / The Cave Of Rebirth
- Nicky Hopkins / Waiting For The Band
- THE YELLOW MONKEY / ロザーナ
- BO GUMBOS / 魚ごっこ (Live)
18:00-19:00 MOVING FILE (三嶋真路)
- Sam Ock / Rollercoaster
- 角松敏生 / IF YOU
- Aerosmith / Walk This Way
- The Brand New Heavies / Midnight At The Oasis
- Babyface / For The Cool In You
19:00-21:00 α-STATION & Welcome home to TAKUTAKU!! SPECIAL PROGRAM 『ROUTE101』後編 (前田彩名)
- Theピーズ / バカになったのに
- 竹原ピストル / Forever Young
- 騒音寺 / ヤング・ジェネレーション
- 麗蘭 / 今夜R&Bを…
- 怒髪天 / 情熱のストレート (Live)
- 怒髪天 / 無敗伝説 (Live)
- 怒髪天 / セイノワ (Live)
- 怒髪天 / グライダー (Live)
- 怒髪天 / 歩きつづけるかぎり (Live)
- 怒髪天 / 赤ら月 (Live)
- 怒髪天 / 酒燃料爆進曲 (Live)
- 怒髪天 / サスパズレ (Live)
- 近藤房之助 / SUKIYAKI~上を向いて歩こう~
- 憂歌団 / 嫌んなった
- BO GUMBOS / 魚ごっこ
- リクオ / 僕らのパレード
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (岸田繁)
- 京都市交響楽団 / 岸田繁:Quruliの主題による狂詩曲 II. 名もなき作曲家の少年
- Clara Peya / Galone
- Ms. John Soda / Hands
- Paul Simon / How Can You Live In The Northeast?
- 柴田聡子 / 遊んで暮らして
- 柴田聡子 / ゆべし先輩
- くるり / かんがえがあるカンガルー
- 京都市交響楽団 / 岸田繁:交響曲第1番 第2楽章
22:00-23:00 kmf REDIO (KAB)
- …
23:00-24:00 IMAGINARY LINE (岡村詩野)
- The Avalanches / Harmony
- Fleet Foxes / Third Of May/Ōdaigahara
- Grizzly Bear / Three Rings
- yumbo / 悪魔の歌
- yumbo / 嘘の町
- yumbo / 鬼火
- 松井文 / 相槌