6:00-7:00 α-MORNING ANNEX (秋田美幸)
- ABBA / Dancing Queen
- Steam / Na Na Hey Hey Kiss Him Goodbye
- The Band / Up On Cripple Creek
- John Legend / Green Light
- Steve Winwood / Valerie
- Christopher Cross / Walking In Avalon (The Cafe Carlyle Sessions Version)
- Louie Vega / Elements Of Life
7:00-10:00 α-MORNING KYOTO (佐藤弘樹)
- The Kingsmen / Louie Louie
- Christopher Owens / Nothing More Than Everything To Me
- The Essex / A Walkin' Miracle
- Michael Jackson / Billie Jean
- Ace Of Base / All That She Wants
- Boys Town Gang / Can’t Take My Eyes Off You
- Mura Masa / Messy Love
- The Tornadoes / Telstar
- Eric Clapton / Tears In Heaven
- Alisha’s Attic / The Incidentals
- Soulive / Brother Soul
- MY LITTLE LOVER / Hello, Again ~昔からある場所~
- Journey / Girl Can’t Help It
- George Benson / Breezin'
- Rita Coolidge / We’re All Alone
- Queen / You’re My Best Friend
- Dr. Hook / A Little Bit More
- Asia / Open Your Eyes
10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)
- Ocean Colour Scene / Up On The Downside
- America / Ventura Highway
- Chet Atkins / Sunrise
- Kansas / Dust In The Wind
- Tuck & Patti / In My Life
- Lynyrd Skynyrd / Sweet Home Alabama
- Tony DeSare / Something’s Gotta Give
- Ben Sidran / Tree Of Life
- Natalie Imbruglia / Torn
- Scott Jarrett / I Was A Fool
- 関口和之、キヨサク(MONGOL800) / TAHITI
- The Beach Boys / Disney Girls
- Finis Henderson / Skip To My Lou
- Jim Messina / Do You Want To Dance
11:00-15:00 SUNNYSIDE BALCONY (慶元まさ美)
- SWV / Right Here
- SUPER BUTTER DOG / 5秒前の午後
- Beck / Sissyneck
- スピッツ / コスモス
- Mura Masa / Messy Love
- 長澤知之 / 享楽列車 (Live)
- Lisa Loeb & The Nine Stories / Stay (I Missed You)
- 上原ひろみ / ジョイ
- Michael Jackson / Don’t Stop ‘Til You Get Enough
- THE BEAT GARDEN / FLOWER
- THE BEAT GARDEN / Promise you
- Jimi Hendrix Experience / Hey Joe
- Bentham / Chicago
- Daniel Colin / Paris, Je T'aime
- The Beautiful South / Les Yeux Ouverts
- UA / ミルクティー
- GLIM SPANKY / 吹き抜く風のように
- コレサワ / SSW
- The Beatles / Good Day Sunshine
- The Beatles / For No One
- The Beatles / I Want To Tell You
- The Beatles / I’m Only Sleeping
- The Beatles / Yellow Submarine
- ハイ・ファイ・セット / 美術館
- 中山美穂&WANDS / 世界中の誰よりきっと
- MOOMIN / 夏の終りのハーモニー
- Radiohead / Paranoid Android
- サザンオールスターズ / YOU
15:00-16:00 AFTERNOON BREEZING (NON-DJ)
- Sting / August Winds
- Kansas / Dust In The Wind
- Kandace Springs / Neither Old Nor Young
- Lettuce / The Lobbyist
- Audible Mainframe / Money & Flash
- Ambrosia / How Much I Feel
- Earl Klugh / Catherine
- L.T.D. / Let The Music Keep Playing
- Daryl Hall & John Oates / Everytime You Go Away
- Joyce & Banda Maluca / Galope
- The Replacements / Achin' To Be
- The Crusaders / Marcella’s Dream
16:00-18:00 KYOTO AIR LOUNGE (DJAIKO62)
- Bossa Nostra / Dorival
- Victor Davies / Fire
- Stereophonics / Pedalpusher
- The Naked And Famous / Higher
- あいみょん / 君はロックを聴かない
- Westlife / Seasons In The Sun
- Daryl Hall & John Oates / Change Of Season
- Barenaked Ladies / Stomach Vs. Heart
- Gorillaz / Feel Good Inc.
- Boyz II Men / Thank You
- Underworld / Ova Nova
- ノーナ・リーヴス / ENJOYEE! (YOUR LIFETIME) (2017 Version)
- Nickelback / Home
- NER*D / Victory
- ハナレグミ / Jamaica Song
- John Legend & The Roots / Our Generation (The Hope Of The World)
- Jimmy Cliff / Treat The Youths Right
- Juana Molina / Cosoco
18:00-19:00 MOVING FILE (三嶋真路)
- Aerosmith / Pink
- Diana Krall / Yeh Yeh
- David Bowie / Thru' These Architects Eyes
- Jellyfish / He’s My Best Friend
- Harry Styles / Two Ghosts
- Feeder / Seven Days In The Sun
19:00-21:00 LIFT (西田育弘)
- Michael Jackson / Don’t Stop ‘Til You Get Enough
- chelmico / Highlight
- WANIMA / ともに
- Newton Faulkner / Dream Catch Me
- 坂口有望 / 好-じょし-
- 高橋優 / 虹
- かせきさいだぁ / じゃっ夏なんで
- Mrs. GREEN APPLE / On My MiND
- Mrs. GREEN APPLE / WanteD! WanteD!
- Bentham / Chicago
- KAN / 焼肉でもいきましょうよ
- DREAMS COME TRUE / あの夏の花火
- 家入レオ / Shine
- 井上実優 / Shake up
- 井上実優 / Robin
- 04 Limited Sazabys / Squall
- Qyoto / 太陽もひとりぼっち
- Mr.Children / シーソーゲーム
- B'z / ultra soul
- Nirvana / Smells Like Teen Spirit
- Michael Jackson / For All Time
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (D.A.N.)
- D.A.N. / Native Dancer
- Jaco Pastorius / Donna Lee
- Hunee / Rare Happiness
- Joey Anderson / Come Behind The Tree
- Objekt / Needle & Thread
- Dauwd / Aqueous
- Talaboman / Loser’s Hymn
- D.A.N. / Navy
22:00-23:00 KYOTO MUSIC SHELF (KYOTO MUSE 行貞 / GROWLY 恭平 / nano 土龍 / ガタカ 山田)
- Dry & Heavy / Tiger Claw Skank
- Dragon Ash / Deep Impact
- 井上陽水 / 帰れない二人
- SHABA / 感情線の果て
- POT / Sight
- THRASHOUT / Please Me Love
- Rickie-G / Life is wonderful
- FOOL THE PUBLIC / Awake