α-STATION オンエアリスト 2018-04-05 (Thu)

6:00-7:00 α-MORNING ANNEX (秋田美幸)

7:00-10:00 α-MORNING KYOTO (佐藤弘樹)

  • Helen Reddy / Delta Dawn
  • The Hollies / Bus Stop
  • The Shirelles / Will You Love Me Tomorrow
  • Curtis Fuller / Accident
  • Curtis Fuller / Be Back Ta-Reckla
  • Curtis Fuller / Five Spot After Dark
  • Don Henley / The End Of The Innocence
  • Jellyfish / New Mistake
  • Helen Merrill / You'd Be So Nice To Come Home To
  • Carly Simon / Jamaica Farewell
  • Mario Biondi / After The Love Has Gone (Dave Pensado Mix)
  • Aretha Franklin / Freeway Of Love
  • Rainbow / Since You Been Gone
  • Stevie Nicks / Talk To Me
  • Alan Walker / Faded
  • Spirit Fingers / Maps
  • Spirit Fingers / You
  • Frankie J / The One
  • Creedence Clearwater Revival / The Working Man

10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)

  • Brendan Benson / Feel Like Myself
  • Weezer / Pardon Me
  • Strange Hellos / Monumental
  • Journey / All The Way
  • K-Ci & JoJo / How Long Must I Cry
  • Gabrielle / Out Of Reach
  • Maarja / First In Line
  • Heather Nova / Virus Of The Mind
  • Speech / The Hey Song
  • Erykah Badu / Love Of My Life Worldwide
  • Nelly / In My Life
  • Jade Anderson / Before It Starts Again
  • The Holloways / What's The Difference?
  • ブリッジ / CHANGE
  • Clap Your Hands Say Yeah / Heavy Metal

11:00-15:00 SUNNYSIDE BALCONY (寺田有美子)

15:00-16:00 AFTERNOON BREEZING (NON-DJ)

16:00-18:00 KYOTO AIR LOUNGE (森夏子)

  • Michael Franks / Coming To Life
  • カネコアヤノ / Home Alone
  • Natasha Bedingfield / Pocketful Of Sunshine
  • Steve Winwood / Higher Love
  • Official髭男dism / ノーダウト
  • Regina Belle / Could It Be I'm Falling In Love
  • Justin Timberlake / Say Something
  • Leon Bridges / Bad Bad News
  • Charlie Puth / Done For Me
  • Trina & Tamara / What'd You Come Here For?
  • Esquire / Blossomtime
  • Homecomings / Songbirds
  • Bruno Mars / When I Was Your Man
  • Sigrid / Don't Kill My Vibe
  • Maylee Todd / Downtown
  • Sérgio Mendes / The Look Of Love

18:00-19:00 MOVING FILE (三嶋真路)

19:00-21:00 LIFT (眞崎直子)

21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (ROTTENGRAFFTY)

22:00-23:00 CROSS POINT (bud music 番下 / Second Royal 小山内)

  • Tom Misch / It Runs Through Me
  • KONCOS / The Starry Night
  • yahyel / Rude
  • Goat Girl / Cracker Drool
  • ADAM at × jizue × Schroeder-Headz / COLOURS
  • MIZ / パジャマでハイウェイ
  • kirim / Sunrise
  • フリッパーズ・ギター / 星の彼方へ
  • Homecomings / Songbirds

23:00-24:00 UTA/UDA NIGHT (ムッチー)