6:00-7:00 α-MORNING ANNEX (秋田美幸)
- The Band / Up On Cripple Creek
- Dionne Warwick / So Amazing
- Bon Jovi / Someday I'll Be Saturday Night
- ABBA / Voulez-Vous
- Crowded House / Something So Strong
- Dave Mason / Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow
- The Doobie Brothers / Thank You Love
7:00-10:00 α-MORNING KYOTO (佐藤弘樹)
- Sonny & Cher / When You Say Love
- Stephen Bishop / Media Zap
- The Lovin' Spoonful / Money
- Chicago / Questions 67 And 68
- Mr. Big / To Be With You
- The Michael Schenker Group / Time Waits (For No One)
- The Rooftop Singers / Ham And Eggs
- Jack Johnson / Big Sur
- Peter Cetera / Stay With Me
- Natalie Cole / A Tisket A Tasket
- Bette Midler / The Rose
- Kamasi Washington / Fists Of Fury
- Presuntos Implicados / Como Hemos Cambiado
- REO Speedwagon / Keep On Loving You
- Steely Dan / Josie
- The Monkees / Valleri
- Joey Ramone / What A Wonderful World
- Three Dog Night / Pieces Of April
- Donna Summer / She Works Hard For The Money
- Ohio Players / Sweet Sticky Thing
10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)
- Tasmin Archer / Arienne
- Enigma / Invisible Love
- jan and naomi / Fracture
- Oasis / Half The World Away
- Skylar Grey / Invisible
- 坂詰美紗子 / 恋の誕生日
- Holland-Dozier / Why Can't We Be Lovers
- Laura Lee / It's Not What You Fall For, It's What You Stand For
- Vybe / All My Love
- Robert Palmer / I Didn't Mean To Turn You On
- Dwayne Ford / Lovin' And Losin' You
- Amanda Marshall / Believe In You
- Eugen Botos Finally / Thank You Jeff
11:00-15:00 SUNNYSIDE BALCONY (慶元まさ美)
- Sean Paul / Get Busy
- Barenaked Ladies / One Week
- Sly & The Family Stone / Watermelon Man
- Michelle Gayle / Do You Know
- Imani Coppola / Legend Of A Cowgirl
- 怒髪天 / アニキのロケンロール
- The Ting Tings / Great DJ
- Kamasi Washington / Fists Of Fury
- The Allman Brothers Band / Ramblin' Man
- MOROHA / 革命
- MOROHA / 俺のがヤバイ
- Ocean Colour Scene / The Riverboat Song
- Nabowa / Af-roman
- Carl Thomas / I Wish
- 久保田利伸 / Indigo Waltz
- ELLEGARDEN / Space Sonic
- 松田聖子 / 新しい明日
- カーネーション / 夜の煙突
- くるり / だいじなこと
- ハンバート ハンバート / N.O.
- The Beatles / Come Together
- The Beatles / Something
- The Beatles / Maxwell's Silver Hammer
- The Beatles / Oh! Darling
- The Beatles / Octopus's Garden
- The Beatles / Here Comes The Sun
- The Beatles / The End
- D.A.N. / Sundance
- 種ともこ / キュウリ De Vacation
- Michael Jackson / Man In The Mirror
- GOING UNDER GROUND / 稲川くん
15:00-16:00 AFTERNOON BREEZING (NON-DJ)
- Van Morrison / Into The Mystic
- Ed Sheeran / The A Team
- ハンバート ハンバート / ぼくのお日さま
- 矢野顕子 / ていんさぐぬ花
- 古謝美佐子 / 童神 ~天の子守唄~
- 上間綾乃 / 安里屋ユンタ
- Diane Birch / Mirror Mirror
- 鬼束ちひろ / Rebel Luck
- Birdy / Skinny Love
- タテタカコ / 宝石
- James Bay / Wild Love
16:00-18:00 KYOTO AIR LOUNGE (DJAIKO62)
- Celine Dion / The Power Of Love
- Third Eye Blind / Never Let You Go
- Aztec Camera / Birds
- Hot Chelle Rae / Tonight Tonight
- Ivy / Digging Your Scene
- Rod Stewart / Drift Away
- Elvis VS JXL / A Little Less Conversation
- Helsinki Lambda Club / PIZZASHAKE
- Dodgy / Good Enough
- Blessid Union Of Souls / I Wanna Be There
- Debelah Morgan / I Love You
- Allen Stone / Your Eyes
- The Fray / Syndicate
- Quincy Jones / Tomorrow (A Better You, Better Me)
- Dionne Warwick & Jonathan Butler / Always Something There To Remind Me
- 村上紗由里 / 遠雷
- Ben Folds Five / Philosophy
- The Beach Boys / That's Why God Made The Radio
- The Rolling Stones / Rock And A Hard Place
18:00-19:00 MOVING FILE (三嶋真路)
- Jimmy Cliff / Wonderful World, Beautiful People
- 小野リサ / ア・ハン (カエル)
- H2O / 想い出がいっぱい
- James Iha / Gemini
- Sublime / Badfish
- Mika / We Are Golden
19:00-21:00 LIFT (西田育弘)
- Liam Gallagher / Come Back To Me
- サザンオールスターズ / みんなのうた
- D.A.N. / Sundance
- LINDBERG / 胸さわぎの After School
- 星野源 / ギャグ
- Beverly / LOVE THERAPY
- Kelly Clarkson / Stronger (What Doesn't Kill You)
- 村上紗由里 / みんな夢の中 (Studio Live)
- 村上紗由里 / 遠雷
- Helsinki Lambda Club / PIZZASHAKE
- ELLEGARDEN / 高架線
- シーナ&ザ・ロケッツ / ユー・メイ・ドリーム
- yonige / 笑おう
- THE イナズマ戦隊 / ガムシャラの一言に尽きるぜ
- YUI / Rolling star
- ペトロールズ / Fuel
- 椎名林檎 / NIPPON
- Superfly / Bloom
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (D.A.N.)
- D.A.N. / Chance
- MISIA / 来るぞスリリング
- 鼓童 / Stride (Live)
- Serpentwithfeet / Cherubim
- String Theory / Dirty High
- Jorja Smith / Blue Lights
- The Internet / Come Over
- D.A.N. / Replica
22:00-23:00 KYOTO MUSIC SHELF (ガタカ 山田 / KYOTO MUSE 行貞 / nano 土龍)
- HUSKING BEE / 夜と霧のなかで
- Unblock / サイレン
- GIZMO / Step By Step
- THE FOREVER YOUNG / 素晴らしき世界
- 韻シストBAND / Big N
- avengers in sci-fi / Dune
- THE BAWDIES / FEELIN' FREE
- OLEDICKFOGGY / カーテンは閉じたまま