6:00-7:00 Artisan's Talk (矢島里佳)
- Eric Clapton / Change The World
- Caravan / 旅について
- Israel Kamakawiwo'ole / Over The Rainbow
7:00-10:00 α-MORNING GOLD (佐藤弘樹)
- Sandie Shaw / (There's) Always Something There To Remind Me
- Jason Donovan / I'm Doing Fine
- Captain & Tennille / We Never Really Say Goodbye
- Niteflyte / You Are
- Niteflyte / Anyway You Want
- Niteflyte / I Knew It Couldn't Happen
- Trine Rein / Torn
- Duke Ellington / Take The "A" Train
- Phyllis Nelson / Move Closer
- Shirley Bassey / Something
- Carole King / You've Got A Friend
- Giovanca / Satellite Love
- Randy Edelman / If Love Is Real
- McFadden & Whitehead / I Heard It In A Love Song
10:00-10:30 SOUND CAFE (斉藤ノヴ / 吉川寿子)
- Stephane Grappelli & The Diz Disley Trio / Sweet Lorraine
- Django Reinhardt Et Son Quintette Du Hot Club De France / Minor Swing
- ジュスカ・グランペール / 夢桜 ~愛しき桜、愛おし桜~
10:30-11:00 EVERYDAY STORY (Chocolat & Akito)
- Kali Uchis / After The Storm
- Mamas Gun / You Make My Life A Better Place
- Young Gun Silver Fox / Kingston Boogie
- The Temptations / Be My Wife
11:00-14:00 SPURT! FRIDAY (川原ちかよ)
- レキシ / SEGODON
- 10-FEET / アンテナラスト
- The Beatles / Rock And Roll Music
- BRAHMAN / 今夜
- andymori / トランジスタ・ラジオ
- Dizzy Sunfist / The Dream Is Not Dead
- サザンオールスターズ / ピースとハイライト
- 中西保志 / 最後の雨
- 吉井和哉 / Island
- 藤原さくら / Time Flies
- 藤原さくら / グルグル
- ヤバイTシャツ屋さん / ハッピーウェディング前ソング
- ヤバイTシャツ屋さん / かかとローラー
- FUNKY MONKEY BABYS / 悲しみなんて笑い飛ばせ
- くるり / だいじなこと
- ハナレグミ / 家族の風景
- 荒井由実 / 雨のステイション
- 宇多田ヒカル / 初恋
- 高中正義 / 渚・モデラート
- 東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ / 銀河と迷路
- 東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ / 閃光
- Dragon Ash / Grateful Days
14:00-16:00 SIESTA GRAFFITY (平野聡)
- Joss Stone / Some Kind Of Wonderful
- Kool & The Gang / Let's Go Dancing
- The Trammps / Where Do We Go From Here
- Pat Britt / Starrsong
- Leon Bridges / If It Feels Good (Then It Must Be)
- The Joneses / Music To My Ears
- Shelter Av. / Shelter
- R+R=Now / Resting Warrior
- Harold Melvin And The Blue Notes / Tell The World How I Feel About 'Cha Baby
- Brad Mehldau Trio / Middle Game
- Kenny Barron / Phantoms
- Rachelle Ferrell / Satisfied
- サウンドトラック「クラス・オブ・ミュージック」 / Throwdown
- Aphrodite / BM Funkstar
- Snowboy / Lucky Fellow
- RC & The Gritz / Never Enough
- Kamasi Washington / Fists Of Fury
16:00-20:00 CHUMMY TRAIN (谷口キヨコ)
- 原由子 / あじさいのうた
- レキシ / SEGODON
- 10-FEET / RIVER
- SHISHAMO / 熱帯夜
- 木村カエラ / BANZAI
- RADWIMPS / トレモロ
- サザンオールスターズ / 希望の轍
- ナオト・インティライミ / ハイビスカス
- 5 Seconds Of Summer / Want You Back
- くるり / だいじなこと
- Helsinki Lambda Club / PIZZASHAKE
- サニーデイ・サービス / あじさい
- ゆず / 公園通り
- back number / 高嶺の花子さん
- 小田和正 / この道を
- ROTTENGRAFFTY / So...Start
- 荒井由実 / 雨のステイション
- 渡辺美里 / 10 years
- 杉山清貴 / 月に口づけ
- 杉山清貴 / My sweet lady
- Ed Sheeran / Thinking Out Loud
20:00-21:00 NICE POP RADIO (スカート)
- スカート / ストーリー
- すばらしか / 嘘は魔法
- The Beatles / I Wanna Be Your Man
- NRQ / Gauche
- Serge Chaloff / The Fable Of Mabel
- KIRINJI / 明日こそは/It's not over yet
- Burnier & Cartier / Lembrando Ed Kleiger
- Can / Fall Of Another Year
- 和田アキ子 / 生きる
- スカート / 静かな夜がいい (Studio Live)
- Paul Mark And His Orchestra / Sumire No Hana
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (高野寛)
- Nathalie Wise / TIME WAVE ZERO
- UNICORN / 命果てるまで
- The Ukulele Orchestra Of Great Britain / Satisfaction
- Bonzo Dog Doo-Dah Band / The Intro And The Outro
- つじあやの / なんとなくなんとなく (Studio Live)
- 関口和之&砂山オールスターズ / みんなのうた
- 高野寛 / each other
- Paul & Linda McCartney / Ram On
- George Harrison / Between The Devil And The Deep Blue Sea
- Ukulele Swing Trio / MOON RIVER
- 高野寛 / 世界は悲しすぎる
22:00-23:00 OKAZAKI RADIO CHANNEL (岡崎体育)
- フジファブリック / 銀河
- Jason Derulo / Colors
- 岡崎体育 / まわせPDCAサイクル
- Coldplay / Yellow
- Eminem / White America
- タテタカコ / 宝石