α-STATION オンエアリスト 2019-06-12 (Wed)

6:00-7:00 α-MORNING ANNEX (秋田美幸)

  • Marcos Valle / On Line
  • The Spandettes / Love Me Leave Me
  • Mango Season / Lanikai Moon
  • NABOWA / SAYONARA INAGO
  • 押尾コータロー / Purple Highway
  • ハラフウミ / オレンジジュース
  • Nickelback / Photograph
  • Santana / The Game Of Love
  • Blur / Tender

7:00-10:00 α-MORNING KYOTO (秋田美幸)

10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)

  • J. D. Souther / Go Ahead And Rain
  • Lightheaded / Pure Thoughts
  • Quincy Jones / Paranoid
  • Fleetwood Mac / Second Hand News
  • Torcuato Mariano / Wake Up
  • Heather Greene / I Wanna Thank You
  • The Alan Parsons Project / Closer To Heaven
  • Pat Metheny Group / You
  • The Ozark Mountain Daredevils / Within Without
  • Elevator Suite / Backaround
  • Blur / Out Of Time
  • Antonio Hart / Ama Tu Sonrisa

11:00-15:00 SUNNYSIDE BALCONY (寺田有美子)

  • Bruno Mars / Versace On The Floor
  • Sing Like Talking / Spirit Of Love
  • Chicago / Does Anybody Really Know What Time It Is?
  • Raspberries / Go All The Way
  • Feist / 1234
  • 安藤裕子 / Lost child,
  • Patti Austin / Smoke Gets In Your Eyes
  • Daryl Hall & John Oates / Say It Isn't So
  • Wando / Bahia (Na Baixa Do Sapateiro)
  • DeBarge / I Like It
  • Vampire Weekend / Harmony Hall
  • The Carpenters / Jambalaya (On The Bayou)
  • Dr. John / Big Chief
  • Dr. John / Mess Around
  • Bryan Adams / Somebody
  • Christopher Cross / Arthur's Theme (Best That You Can Do)
  • Carl Anderson / Buttercup
  • 米津玄師 / Lemon
  • 和紗 / Power of love
  • サカナクション / 忘れられないの
  • Official髭男dism / Pretender
  • Marvin Gaye / Let's Get It On
  • Samuel Purdey / Lucky Radio
  • Deniece Williams / Free
  • Meja / All 'Bout The Money
  • Claude Fontaine / Cry For Another
  • 2Pac / California Lov
  • Madonna / Material Girl
  • Madonna / Like A Virgin
  • Madonna / Take A Bow
  • Madonna / Hung Up
  • Madonna & Maluma / Medellin
  • China Black / Stars
  • Eric Clapton / My Father's Eyes
  • DJ Kawasaki / Bright Like Light
  • DREAMS COME TRUE / I'm a liar

15:00-16:00 AFTERNOON BREEZING (NON-DJ)

16:00-18:00 KYOTO AIR LOUNGE (森夏子)

18:00-19:00 MOVING FILE (三嶋真路)

19:00-21:00 LIFT (眞崎直子)

21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (坂本慎太郎)

22:00-23:00 KYOTO MUSIC SHELF (nano 土龍 / 京都METRO BINGO / ガタカ 加藤)

  • NOT WONK / Down the valley
  • LITE / Double
  • LITE / Temple
  • LITE / Deep Layer
  • パソコン音楽クラブ / Inner Blue
  • SuiseiNoboAz / liquid rainbow
  • OUTATBERO / Laid End to End

23:00-24:00 MOONRISE KINGDOM (福田穂那美 / 福富優樹)

  • 平賀さち枝とホームカミングス / 白い光の朝に
  • Cody ChesnuTT / 5 On A Joyride
  • Keishi Tanaka / Untitled
  • Kashka / Float Away
  • Weyes Blood / Wild Time (Rough Trade Session)
  • Whitney / You've Got a Woman
  • Homecomings / BUTTERSAND Remixed by Family Basik
  • Gabriel Kahane / Slow Down