6:00-7:00 Artisan's Talk (矢島里佳)
- Skoop On Somebody / Amanogawa
- くるり / 宿はなし
- ゆず / 夏色
7:00-10:00 α-MORNING GOLD (秋田美幸)
- Level 42 / Something About You
- Frank Sinatra / I've Got You Under My Skin
- Louis Armstrong / When The Saints Go Marching In
- John Coltrane / My Favorite Things
- Bee Gees / How Deep Is Your Love
- Matisyahu / One Day
- Enya / Book Of Days
- Queen / Teo Torriatte (Let Us Cling Together)
- 小田和正 / やさしい風が吹いたら
- Carole King / So Far Away
- 原由子 / 京都物語
- Lucas Arruda / What I'd Do For Love
- The Silent Jazz Trio / Sesame Street Theme
- Huey Lewis And The News / Do You Believe In Love
10:00-10:30 SOUND CAFE (斉藤ノヴ / 吉川寿子)
- Al Jarreau / Mas Que Nada (Live)
- 西野カナ / あなたの好きなところ
- Flower / 紅のドレス
10:30-11:00 EVERYDAY STORY (Chocolat & Akito)
- Paul Simon / Kodachrome
- The Waterboys / The Whole Of The Moon
- Corduroy / Mini
- Quasi / It's Raining
11:00-14:00 SPURT! FRIDAY (川原ちかよ)
- UNICORN / でんでん
- Kiss / Rock And Roll All Nite
- GLAY / JUST FINE
- Sérgio Mendes And Brasil '66 / With A Little Help From My Friends
- Liam Gallagher / Shockwave
- Yvonne Elliman / If I Can't Have You
- そらる / 海中の月を掬う
- 槇原敬之 / キボウノヒカリ
- Sonar Pocket / SUN of THE SUN
- Sonar Pocket×GFRIEND / Oh difficult
- B'z / 兵、走る
- BONNIE PINK / It's gonna rain!
- 藤井フミヤ / WE ARE ミーハー
- My Hair is Bad / 君が海
- My Hair is Bad / 化粧
- 10-FEET / ハローフィクサー
- Hump Back / 生きて行く
- 佐藤竹善 / amanogawa
14:00-16:00 SIESTA GRAFFITY (平野聡)
- Azteca / Someday We'll Get By
- Samba Soul / Mambo No. 5
- Los Amigos Invisibles / All Day Today
- Seun Kuti + Egypt 80 / Ohun Aiye
- United Future Organization / Flying Saucer (Modaji's Somewhere Out There Mix)
- Count Basic / Love Your Life
- Zaz / Si C'était À Refaire
- Belleruche / Minor Swing
- Citizen Cope / Bullet And A Target
- Nitin Sawhney / Migration
- The Federation / Life So Free
- Khruangbin / Firecracker
- Infectious Grooves / Feed The Monkey
- Cymande / Bra
- Quantic / Orquidea
- Mattiel / Je Ne Me Connais Pas
16:00-20:00 CHUMMY TRAIN (谷口キヨコ)
- RIP SLYME / 熱帯夜
- 10-FEET / ハローフィクサー
- くるり / 京都の大学生
- 菅田将暉 / キスだけで
- そらる / 海中の月を掬う
- Hump Back / LILLY
- 星野源 / 時よ
- 松任谷由実 / 中央フリーウェイ
- 福耳 / 星のかけらを探しに行こう Again
- [Alexandros] / 月色ホライズン
- Official髭男dism / 宿命
- bird / 散歩しよう
- Sia / Chandelier
- Lucky Kilimanjaro / HOUSE
- Okamoto Island / Joy5
- 和紗 / Power of love
- 東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ / 星降る夜に
- 松田聖子 / 秘密の花園
- THE BOOM / 星のラブレター
- 桑田佳祐 / ヨシ子さん
- back number / わたがし
- The Super Ball / 夏の神様
- The Super Ball / サンサーラ (Studio Live)
- The Super Ball / 花火
- 森山直太朗 / 傘がある
20:00-21:00 NICE POP RADIO (スカート)
- スカート / それぞれの悪路
- 江戸祭囃子保存会 / 寿獅子
- Don Cunningham Quartet / Quiet Village
- 坂本龍一&カクトウギセッション / サマー・ナーヴス
- Ana Mazzotti / Io Sono Io (Eu Sou Mais Eu)
- Derrick Harriott / The Loser
- カーネーション / 市民プール
- サニーデイ・サービス / 海岸行き
- 和田アキ子 / 夏の夜のサンバ
- 豊島たづみ / もう海へなんか行かない
- 平山三紀 / 真夏の出来事
- カルロス・トシキ&オメガトライブ / アクアマリンのままでいて
- 佐藤博 / SAY GOODBYE
- yes, mama ok? / days of heliotrope
- スカート / 高田馬場で乗り換えて
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (UA)
- UA / バラ色 (Live)
- Kelsey Lu / I'm Not In Love
- Bobby McFerrin & Chick Corea / Round Midnight
- UA / Lightning
- Aurora / Running With The Wolves (Acoustic)
- UA / 真夜中のギター
22:00-23:00 OKAZAKI RADIO CHANNEL (岡崎体育)
23:00-24:00 The Time Again (ムッチー)
- 稲垣潤一 / ドラマティック・レイン
- 杏里 / 悲しみがとまらない
- さだまさし / 道化師のソネット
- EPO / う、ふ、ふ、ふ、
- The Doobie Brothers / Listen To The Music
24:00-26:11 RADIANT 大喜利 (しもぐち☆雅充 / 森夏子)
- ウルフルズ / 笑えれば
- DREAMS COME TRUE / あはは
- いきものがかり / 笑ってたいんだ
- 河合奈保子 / スマイル・フォー・ミー
- GELUGUGU / 六甲おろし
- ザ・クロマニヨンズ / ワハハ
- 笹川美和 / 笑
- CRAZY KEN BAND / 笑って許して