6:00-7:00 KP CONNECTION (谷口キヨコ)
- NCT DREAM / Ridin'
- GWSN / BAZOOKA!
- Junggigo / EOY
- IU / Blueming
- 赤頬思春期 / Blue
- Hyolyn & Changmo / Blue Moon
- Super Junior / SUPER Clap
- OH MY GIRL / Nonstop
- CRAVITY / BREAK ALL THE RULES
- イェソン & SURAN / Still Standing
- 2PM / One spring day
7:00-11:00 RADIANT MORNING (後藤晃宏)
- Tears For Fears / Sowing The Seeds Of Love
- Go West / King Of Wishful Thinking
- REO Speedwagon / Can't Fight This Feeling
- Glenn Frey / You Belong To The City
- Tracey Ullman / They Don't Know
- Bryan Adams With Tina Turner / It's Only Love
- Perfume Genius / On The Floor
- Kenny Loggins / Heart To Heart
- Earth, Wind & Fire / That's The Way Of The World
- Earth, Wind & Fire / All About Love
- Earth, Wind & Fire / After The Love Has Gone
- Earth, Wind & Fire / Reasons
- Daryl Hall / Dreamtime
- Eagles / Heartache Tonight
- Peter Frampton / I'm In You
- Daniel Powter / Bad Day
- Dan Fogelberg / Longer
- The Beatles / Get Back
- Queen / Under Pressure
- Little Feat / Willin'
- The Beach Boys / California Girls
- Stevie Wonder / Isn't She Lovely
- John Lennon / Beautiful Boy (Darling Boy)
- Carpenters / Bless The Beasts And Children
- Paul Simon / Mother And Child Reunion
- The Jackson 5 / I'll Be There
- Janet Jackson / Escapade
- Prince And The Revolution / Raspberry Beret
- Cyndi Lauper / She Bop
- Yes / Owner Of A Lonely Heart
- Toni Basil / Mickey
- Village People / Y.M.C.A.
- Steps / 5, 6, 7, 8
- Chumbawamba / Tubthumping
- Avril Lavigne / Girlfriend
- Diana Ross / Ain't No Mountain High Enough
- Todd Rundgren / I Saw The Light
- The Staple Singers / I'll Take You There
- The Presidents Of The United States Of America / Lump
- Boz Scaggs / Hollywood
- The Rascals / People Got To Be Free
- Jamiroquai / Little L
- Bobby Caldwell / Stay With Me
- George Benson / Nothing's Gonna Change My Love For You
- Barbra Streisand / What Kind Of Fool
- Patti Austin / Say You Love Me
11:00-13:00 C's NAVIGATION (川島郁子)
- Bootsy Collins / Don't Take My Funk
- Bad Rabbits / Dirty
- Prismática / Rio (Jazzy Club Mix)
- Angela Galuppo / Tea For Two
- Eric Benét / Muzik
- Milan / Relax
- Brandon Coleman / All Around The World
- Geyster / HEAL
- TRI4TH / Shot The Ghost
- SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS / Monad
- Myles Sanko / Shooting Star
- Tony Momrelle / Fly
- ヨルシカ / 花に亡霊
- LAVA / Todo Dia
- Les Nubians / Nü Revolution
- Cory Wong / Golden
- Repercussions / Time To Say Goodbye
13:00-14:00 TEA FOR TWO (前田彩名)
- NABOWA & jizue / TAO
- Jamie Cullum / Everything You Didn't Do
- Elvis Costello And The Attractions / I Wanna Be Loved
14:00-15:00 RADIO CHEERS!! (堀込泰行)
- 堀込泰行 / バース・コーラス
- 馬の骨 / Fine play
- 馬の骨 / 枯れない泉
- 堀込泰行 / New Day
- 堀込泰行 / 鋼鉄の馬 (Studio Live)
- 堀込泰行 / 五月雨二鳥 (Studio Live)
- 堀込泰行、真城めぐみ、中森泰弘 / Fat Bottomed Girls (Studio Live)
- 堀込泰行、真城めぐみ、中森泰弘 / You've Really Got A Hold On Me (Studio Live)
- 堀込泰行、真城めぐみ、中森泰弘 / Darlin' (Studio Live)
- 堀込泰行 / Sunday in the park + STUTS
15:00-17:00 Another Music Studio (土山和子)
- Blondie / The Tide Is High
- 10cc / Dreadlock Holiday
- Al Johnson / I've Got My Second Wind
- Lisa Loeb & The Nine Stories / Stay (I Missed You)
- The Beatles / All My Loving
- The Beatles / The Long And Winding Road
- RAH Band / Clouds Across The Moon
- Cyndi Lauper / Time After Time
- Oasis / Don't Stop... (Demo)
- Queen + Adam Lambert / You Are The Champions
- Perfume Genius / On The Floor
- Jason Donovan / When You Come Back To Me
- The Beach Boys / Kokomo
- Loggins And Messina / Lahaina
- Geoff & Maria Muldaur / Brazil
- Sam Cooke / Bali Ha'i
- Bryan Adams / Please Forgive Me
- Baha Men / Beach Baby
- Preston Smith / Oh, I Love You So
17:00-18:00 UNDER THE TREES (河瀬直美)
18:00-19:00 LONG LIFE DESIGN RADIO (ナガオカケンメイ)
19:00-19:30 MAKOTO'S LOVERS (MAKOTO)
- Peter Gabriel / The Book Of Love
- MAKOTO / You Gotta Be
- サウンドトラック「ドリームガールズ」 / Dreamgirls
- M.O.N / Sooshee Pooshee
19:30-20:00 ENERGY FLOW (谷口キヨコ)
20:00-21:00 TUNING ROOM (向井亜季 / 北畠真司)
- ロイヤル・マリーンズ・バンド / Mark Wolfram:Golden Anniversary Fanfare
- 東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ / リード:ゴールデン・イーグル
- 東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ / ルロイ・アンダーソン:ゴールデン・イヤーズ
- 東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ / リード:ゴールデン・ジュビリー
- 陸上自衛隊第1音楽隊 / スーザ:ゴールデン・スター
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / ジェイムズ・バーンズ:ゴールデンフェスティバル序曲
- ロイヤル・マリーンズ・バンド・プリマス / カール・キング:The Goldman Band
21:00-22:00 IMAGINARY LINE (岡村詩野)
- Walter Martin / Quarantine Boogie (Loco)
- 空間現代 / Mure
- 象の背 / 夏
- 中村まり&高田漣 / コーヒーブルース (Live)
- ROTH BART BARON / SPECIAL
- James Blood Ulmer / Theme From Captain Black
- Tanya Donelly / As Tears Go By
22:00-23:00 WEEKEND SHELTER (ヤバイTシャツ屋さん)
- ヤバイTシャツ屋さん / 泡 Our Music
- ヤバイTシャツ屋さん / 光のロック
- 大塚愛 / ラーメン3分クッキング
- ヤバイTシャツ屋さん / ハッピーウェディング前ソング