7:00-10:00 MORNING SPRITE (秋田美幸)
- Wynonna / Change The World
- Lynn Anderson / Rose Garden
- Nat King Cole / Smile
- THE WAVES / WE ARE THE CHAMP
- 春畑道哉 / J'S THEME
- 坂本美雨 / THE NEVER ENDING STORY
- Mike Oldfield / Moonlight Shadow
- Perfume Genius / On The Floor
- はっぴいえんど / 風をあつめて
- Billy Joel / The Longest Time
- Steely Dan / Do It Again
- The Beatles / Strawberry Fields Forever
- never young beach / サイダーのように言葉が湧き上がる
- The Troggs / Wild Thing
- Chick Corea / What Game Shall We Play Today (Solo Piano)
- ゴダイゴ / ガンダーラ (英語版)
10:00-10:30 SOUND CAFE (斉藤ノヴ / 藤野雄太)
- Elton John / Daniel
- La Femme / It's Time To Wake Up (2023)
- The Cinematic Orchestra / To Build A Home
10:30-11:00 EVERYDAY STORY (Chocolat & Akito)
- The Beach Boys / Oh Darlin'
- The Beach Boys / Long Promised Road
- The Beach Boys / Deirdre
- The Beach Boys / Match Point Of Our Love
11:00-14:00 SPURT! FRIDAY (川原ちかよ)
- ウルフルズ / タタカエブリバディ (demo ver.)
- BO GUMBOS / カーニバル
- TOKYO SKA PARADISE ORCHESTRA with Friends / Olha pro céu/上を向いて歩こう
- THE HIGH-LOWS / 青春
- オメでたい頭でなにより / ピーマン
- aiko / ストロー
- Bangles / If She Knew What She Wants
- Chicago / If You Leave Me Now
- 佐藤竹善 / Tell Her About It (Live)
- 藤原さくら / Waver
- The Cars / Drive
- Weezer / Hero
- YOUR SONG IS GOOD / Up! Up! (2020 Sessions)
- never young beach / サイダーのように言葉が湧き上がる
- Tristan Prettyman / Love Love Love
- Official髭男dism / I LOVE...
- 堀込泰行 / Sunday in the park + STUTS
- Janet Jackson / Doesn't Really Matter
- JUDY AND MARY / RADIO
- 渡辺美里 / 恋したっていいじゃない
- Billy Joel / Honesty
- 岡村靖幸 / だいすき
- BOØWY / B・BLUE
- THE YELLOW MONKEY / 追憶のマーメイド
- 竹原ピストル / リョウメンシダ
14:00-16:00 SIESTA GRAFFITY (平野聡)
- CRAC / You're Everything To Me
- The New Mastersounds / Looking For An Answer
- The Crusaders / Burnin' Up The Carnival
- Roy Ayers Ubiquity / The Third Eye
- Anderson .Paak / Reachin' 2 Much
- Zé Ramalho / Chão De Giz
- Toquinho & Sadao Watanabe / Samba Da Volta
- Wando / Bahia (Na Baixa Do Sapateiro)
- Kamasi Washington / Fists Of Fury
- Antibalas / Dirt And Blood
- The Heritage Orchestra / Skybreaks (Jazzanova Remix)
- Jazz Crusaders / Just Because It's Jazz (Don't Mean You Can't Dance)
- Lawrence / The Heartburn Song
- Adrian Raso And Fanfare Ciocărlia / Django
- Mahala Raï Banda / Gaida
- Perfume Genius / On The Floor
16:00-20:00 CHUMMY TRAIN (谷口キヨコ)
- JUDY AND MARY / くじら12号
- RADWIMPS / 新世界
- DOUBLE & 安室奈美恵 / BLACK DIAMOND
- 堀込泰行 / Sunday in the park + STUTS
- DedachiKenta / Walking In The Rain
- Norah Jones / Were You Watching?
- いきものがかり / 夏空グラフィティ
- WANDS / 世界が終るまでは…
- back number / 花束
- SHISHAMO / 明日はない
- never young beach / サイダーのように言葉が湧き上がる
- 秦基博 / 鱗 (MTV Unplugged)
- Vaundy / Bye by me
- ハンバート ハンバート / がんばれ兄ちゃん
- サーカス / Mr.サマータイム
- Ace Of Base / Never Gonna Say I'm Sorry
- フィンガー5 / 学園天国
- ABBA / Dancing Queen
- 鈴木聖美 with Rats & Star / ロンリー・チャップリン
- Natalie Cole / Unforgettable
- THE YELLOW MONKEY / SPARK
- Oasis / Whatever
- KIRINJI / 雨は毛布のように
- ヨルシカ / 花に亡霊
- 絢香 / みんな空の下
- たま / さよなら人類
- つじあやの / 猫になりたい
- CRAZY KEN BAND / 山鳩ワルツ
- JITTERIN'JINN / お月さん
- 湘南乃風 / 純恋歌
- The Jackson 5 / ABC
- チャットモンチー / 親知らず
20:00-21:00 NICE POP RADIO (スカート)
- スピッツ / みなと
- Kaede (Negicco) / あの娘が暮らす街 (まであとどれくらい?)
- 堀込泰行 / サンシャインガール + SKIRT
- 三浦透子 / 波がたった
- 曽我部恵一BAND / サーカス (スカート Remix)
- ズボンドッグス / ジオラマ
- 僕とジョルジュ / 巨大な遊園地
- 鈴木慶一 / 男は黙って…
- SOLEIL / 卒業するのは少しさみしい
- スカート / 踊りたい (Studio Live)
- FINAL SPANK HAPPY / エイリアンセックスフレンド
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (UA)
- UA / 太陽手に月は心の両手に (Live)
- UA / 情熱 (macaron mix)
- UA / MAMA
- UA / SOMEBODY TO LOVE (Live)
- UA / 落ちた星
- UA / モンスター
22:00-23:00 OKAZAKI RADIO CHANNEL (岡崎体育)
23:00-24:00 SOME LIKE EDGE! (KYOTO SAMURAI BOYS)
- KYOTO SAMURAI BOYS / 侍Brotherhood
- KYOTO SAMURAI BOYS / 夢と星
- KYOTO SAMURAI BOYS / 虹を描いて