6:00-7:00 KP CONNECTION (谷口キヨコ)
- Stray Kids / TOP
- Chung Ha / Stay Tonight
- BTOB / Missing You
- Lee Chan Sol / Still Fighting It
- V / Sweet Night
- Gaho / Start Over
- DAY6 / Zombie
- 防弾少年団 / No More Dream
- BOL4 / Leo
- Raiden X Chanyeol / Yours
7:00-11:00 RADIANT MORNING (後藤晃宏)
- Carl Carlton / She's A Bad Mama Jama
- Gloria Gaynor / Never Can Say Goodbye
- Newton Family / Don Quijote
- The Dooleys / Wanted
- Shalamar / A Night To Remember
- The Rolling Stones / Start Me Up
- Perfume Genius / On The Floor
- Dan Hartman / I Can Dream About You
- Roberta Flack / Come Together
- Roberta Flack / The Long And Winding Road
- Roberta Flack / Let It Be
- Roberta Flack / Oh Darling
- Roberta Flack / We Can Work It Out
- Eric Clapton / Forever Man
- David Bowie / Starman
- The 5th Dimension / Aquarius/Let The Sunshine In (The Flesh Failures)
- Eagles / Peaceful Easy Feeling
- Blue Öyster Cult / Godzilla
- Rick Derringer / Rock And Roll, Hoochie Koo
- Kiss / God Gave Rock 'N' Roll To You
- Kenny Loggins / Footloose
- Van Halen / Jump
- Starship / We Built This City
- Kylie Minogue / The Loco-Motion
- Survivor / Eye Of The Tiger
- Olivia Newton-John / Physical
- Coldplay / Viva La Vida
- Oasis / Whatever
- Eddie Money / Take Me Home Tonight (Be My Baby)
- Mötley Crüe / Home Sweet Home
- Phil Collins / Take Me Home
- Carole King / Home Again
- Karla Bonoff / Home
- Duran Duran / Rio
- Simple Minds / Don't You (Forget About Me)
- Michael Jackson / Beat It
- Buggles / Video Killed The Radio Star
- The Cranberries / Dreams
- Buddy Holly And The Crickets / That'll Be The Day
- The Style Council / Shout To The Top
- Swing Out Sister / Am I The Same Girl
- Jennifer Paige / Crush
- Marvin Gaye / Sexual Healing
- Eurythmics / There Must Be An Angel (Playing With My Heart)
11:00-13:00 C's NAVIGATION (川島郁子)
- Nikka Costa / Keep Wanting More
- The Marcus King Band / Thespian Espionage
- Shakira / Ciega, Sordomuda
- Joe Robinson / Skin Deep
- Trombone Shorty / It Ain't No Use
- Joe Hertler And The Rainbow Seekers / Old Love
- The Dip / Sure Don't Miss You
- SPECIAL OTHERS / Wind
- KINGDOM★AFROCKS / Typhoon
- The Paradise Bangkok Molam International Band / The Adventures Of Sinsai
- Femi Kuti / Plenty Nonsense
- Till Brönner / Everything Happens To Me (Beanfield Instrumental Mix)
- Oumou Sangare / Yere Faga
- ヨルシカ / 花に亡霊
- 堀込泰行 / Sunday in the park + STUTS
- Vladimir Cetkar / Come With Me
13:00-14:00 TEA FOR TWO (前田彩名)
- Halie Loren / How To Dismantle A Life
- The Isley Brothers / It's Your Thing (Studio Rio Version)
- Jason Mraz / Love Is Still The Answer
14:00-15:00 RADIO CHEERS!! (堀込泰行)
- 堀込泰行 / Sunday in the park + STUTS
- 堀込泰行 / Tie A Yellow Ribbon Round The Ole Oak Tree
- 堀込泰行 / ブランニュー・ソング
- HARCO / 口笛は春の雨
- 堀込泰行 / Cheers!
- Nicky Hopkins / You Came A Long Way From St. Louis
- Christopher Holland / New Glove
- Average White Band / When Will You Be Mine
- Wouter Hamel / Live It Up
- 堀込泰行 / スウィートソウル (Lovers Version) + LITTLE TEMPO
15:00-17:00 Another Music Studio (土山和子)
- Commodores / Easy
- Santana / Oye Como Va
- Badfinger / Day After Day
- Eurythmics / There Must Be An Angel (Playing With My Heart)
- The Beatles / Baby's In Black
- John Lennon / Imagine
- The Style Council / My Ever Changing Moods
- Paul Weller / Village
- Pointer Sisters / Slow Hand
- It Bites / Whole New World
- Perfume Genius / On The Floor
- George Baker Selection / Little Green Bag
- USA For Africa / We Are The World
- Dionne Warwick / That's What Friends Are For
- ArtistsCAN / Lean On Me
- The Young Rascals / Groovin'
- Duran Duran / Ordinary World
- Sarah McLachlan / Ordinary Miracle
- The Kinks / Victoria
- Sergio George / Las Flores Apasionadas
17:00-18:00 UNDER THE TREES (河瀬直美)
- サザンオールスターズ / 彩 ~Aja~
- ゆず / 公園通り
- 鈴木祥子 / Sweet Thing
- 今井美樹 / 輝く街で
18:00-19:00 LONG LIFE DESIGN RADIO (ナガオカケンメイ)
- 田中知之 / Change the World Again
- Vaundy / 僕は今日も
- Macy Gray / You Are The Sunshine Of My Life
- Robbie Williams / Puttin' On The Ritz
- 蓮沼執太 / YES -instrumental "Tamaki Roy"
19:00-19:30 MAKOTO'S LOVERS (MAKOTO)
- The Beatles / Help!
- Makoto & Chizuru / Save The Best For Last
- MAKOTO / NEW YORK STATE OF MIND
19:30-20:00 ENERGY FLOW (谷口キヨコ)
- tofubeats / ディスコの神様
- Pet Shop Boys / Go West
- Toploader / Dancing In The Moonlight
- MONKEY MAJIK×岡崎体育 / 留学生
- HALCALI / 今日の私はキゲンがいい
20:00-21:00 TUNING ROOM (向井亜季 / 北畠真司)
- 東京佼成ウインド・オーケストラ / ホルスト:吹奏楽のための第2組曲
- 東京佼成ウインド・オーケストラ / F.エリクソン:序曲「祝典」
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / ベルリオーズ:幻想交響曲 第5楽章「魔女の夜宴の夢」
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / フィリップ・スパーク:ドラゴンの年 第3楽章
21:00-22:00 IMAGINARY LINE (岡村詩野)
- Lou Reed / Dirty Blvd.
- Peter CottonTale / When I Get There
- Pirates Canoe / Faith in Me
- Pirates Canoe / Guitar Blue
- 中井大介 / 嘘つき
- ゆーきゃん / うたの死なない日
- ゆーきゃん / サイダー (Revised)
- ポニーのヒサミツ / ネズミの生活
- 堀込泰行 / サンシャインガール + SKIRT
22:00-23:00 WEEKEND SHELTER (ヤバイTシャツ屋さん)
- ヤバイTシャツ屋さん / 癒着☆NIGHT
- 河内REDS / お母さんのことが好きなんだ
- tricot / 爆裂パニエさん
- ヤバイTシャツ屋さん / D.A.N.C.E.