α-STATION オンエアリスト 2020-11-17 (Tue)

7:00-10:00 MORNING GRID (三嶋真路)

10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)

  • Terence Trent D'Arby / Supermodel Sandwich
  • YEN TOWN BAND / Swallowtail Butterfly ~あいのうた~
  • REO Speedwagon / Sweet Time
  • Billy Joel / Allentown
  • Queen / Fun It
  • Mika / Talk About You
  • Aimee Mann And Michael Penn / Two Of Us
  • Fine Young Cannibals / She Drives Me Crazy
  • The Rolling Stones / Ruby Tuesday
  • Bangles / Eternal Flame
  • The東南西北 / 内心、Thank You
  • T. Rex / Telegram Sam
  • Jennifer Robin / Silver Wings
  • Gene / Does He Have A Name?

11:00-15:00 SUNNYSIDE BALCONY (慶元まさ美)

15:00-16:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)

  • The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart / My Terrible Friend
  • Bleachers / I Wanna Get Better
  • Fountains Of Wayne / Fire In The Canyon
  • Teenage Fanclub / Fallen Leaves
  • Ernestine Anderson / I Am His Lady
  • Tania Maria / Lemon Cuica
  • Quinteto Real / Tema Otonal
  • Guido Guidoboni Quintet / Virtual Bossa
  • 蓮沼執太フルフィル / windandwindows
  • Bon Iver / U (Man Like)
  • Aqualung / Easier To Lie
  • S. Carey / Fire-Scene
  • Soccer Mommy / Your Dog
  • The Horace Silver Quintet / Psychedelic Sally

16:00-18:00 KYOTO AIR LOUNGE (DJAIKO62)

18:00-19:00 MOVING FILE (西田育弘)

19:00-21:00 LIFT (眞崎直子)

21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (Jim O'Rourke)

  • トリオ・アッカント / 桑原ゆう:In Between
  • BBC交響楽団 / ジョン・アダムズ:父はチャールズ・アイヴズを知っていた - III. The Mountain
  • Autechre / TM1 open
  • Cecil Taylor / Dance Of All Seasons - Part 3
  • トリオ・アッカント / Martin Smolka:fff (Fortissimo Feroce Fittipaldi)
  • Tetuzi Akiyama, Tim Barnes, Masafumi Ezaki / Futuro

22:00-23:00 KYOTO MUSIC SHELF (ガタカ 山田 / nano 土龍 / KYOTO MUSE 行貞)

  • the twenties / Last Nite
  • 池住祥平 / 東京
  • 池住祥平 / メイアイ
  • 池住祥平 / Squirrel
  • JITTERIN'JINN / SINKY-YORK
  • シゼンカイノオキテ / past perfume
  • NORTHManNose / SABAIDEE SURVIVE DAY

23:00-24:00 Thirty Note (和紗)

  • Rajas / Starchild
  • Jango / Give You (The Best Of My Love)
  • 和紗、後藤晃宏 / If It Makes You Happy (Studio Live)
  • Lady Gaga / You And I