α-STATION オンエアリスト 2021-01-12 (Tue)

7:00-10:00 MORNING GRID (三嶋真路)

  • Gin Blossoms / Til I Hear It From You
  • India Arie / Can I Walk With You
  • Nilsson / Good Old Desk
  • Ocean / Put Your Hand In The Hand
  • 大橋トリオ / A BIRD
  • Dido / Quiet Times
  • 西藤ヒロノブ / Milestones
  • Goat Girl / Sad Cowboy
  • Maylee Todd / Baby's Got It
  • Des'ree / Life
  • The Rolling Stones / Time Is On My Side
  • Beans On Toast / I'm Home When You Hold Me
  • Kina Grannis / Dear River
  • Frank Gambale / A Lover's Night
  • ハクエイ・キム / Winter Festival
  • The Police / Every Breath You Take
  • Alanis Morissette / That I Would Be Good
  • Elizabeth Shepherd / Poinciana
  • Corinne Bailey Rae / Put Your Records On
  • Randy Vanwarmer / Just When I Needed You Most

10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)

11:00-15:00 SUNNYSIDE BALCONY (慶元まさ美)

15:00-16:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)

  • Cartel / Lose It
  • The Starting Line / I Could Be Wrong
  • Taking Back Sunday / MakeDamnSure
  • Ash / Walking Barefoot
  • The Other People Place / Sunrays
  • Karen Ramirez / Looking For Love (Kevin Yost's Fate's Calling Remix)
  • Louis Cole / Things
  • Stephen Steinbrink / I Wanna Be Free
  • Gangway / I Could Be Wrong
  • No Rome / Narcissist
  • Jeremy Zucker / Somebody Loves You
  • Andrew Weatherall / Evidence The Enemy

16:00-18:00 KYOTO AIR LOUNGE (DJAIKO62)

  • The Raconteurs / Hey Gyp (Dig The Slowness)
  • SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS / ジャズィ・カンヴァセイション
  • Passenger / Sword From The Stone
  • Kurt Vile / Speed Of The Sound Of Loneliness
  • Aaron Frazer / Can't Leave It Alone
  • Shame / Nigel Hitter
  • キセル meets 細野晴臣 / しんしんしん
  • Nick Drake / One Of These Things First
  • Sufjan Stevens / Should Have Known Better
  • Goat Girl / Sad Cowboy
  • Bloc Party / Ratchet
  • Snow Patrol / Headlights On Dark Roads
  • David Archuleta / Crush
  • ビッケブランカ VS 岡崎体育 / 化かしHOUR NIGHT
  • Porter Robinson & Madeon / Shelter
  • The Specials / (Dawning Of A) New Era
  • あんしんパパ / 火星に降りたニャンコ
  • The Ran-Dells / Martian Hop
  • 台風クラブ / ノックは無用
  • Capone / Streets Favorite (Oh No)

18:00-19:00 MOVING FILE (西田育弘)

  • ABBA / S.O.S.
  • Beck / Uneventful Days
  • ゆーきゃん / うたの死なない日
  • The Chicks / Texas Man
  • 米津玄師 / ピースサイン

19:00-21:00 LIFT (眞崎直子)

21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (Jim O'Rourke)

  • George Lewis / Rainbow Family, Second Duo (Live)
  • Jaap Vink / Stroma
  • Rob Mazurek & Exploding Star Orchestra / Autumn Pleiades
  • Bernard Parmegiani / Adagio
  • The League Of Automatic Music Composers / Martian Folk Music
  • Paul Panhuysen / Partita For 16 Long Strings Of Equal Length

22:00-23:00 KYOTO MUSIC SHELF (nano 土龍 / KYOTO MUSE 行貞 / ガタカ 山田)

  • Superfriends / Million miles apart
  • Superfriends / Because of you
  • Superfriends / 1994
  • Superfriends / Beautiful moment
  • Superfriends / Papermoon
  • Superfriends / Don't let me down across the universe

23:00-24:00 Thirty Note (和紗)

  • 和紗 / U know? I know
  • Bruno Mars / The Lazy Song
  • 和紗 / おやすみ