6:00-7:00 KP CONNECTION (谷口キヨコ)
- Mamamoo / Dingga
- ITZY / Not Shy
- ソン・シギョン / You Can Change My Life-愛が生まれた-
- OH MY GIRL / The Fifth Season
- BEAST / 雨が降る日には
- NCT U / From Home
- U-KNOW / Thank U
- AB6IX / 不時着 (STAY YOUNG)
- TWICE / CRY FOR ME
- Epik High / Rosario
7:00-11:00 RADIANT MORNING (後藤晃宏)
- Quincy Jones / Tomorrow (A Better You, Better Me)
- Aretha Franklin / Angel
- George Benson / Give Me The Night
- The Brothers Johnson / I'll Be Good To You
- Donna Summer / Love Is In Control (Finger On The Trigger)
- Debbie Gibson / Lost In Your Eyes
- Goat Girl / Sad Cowboy
- Sade / The Sweetest Taboo
- F.R. David / Words
- 1910 Fruitgum Company / Simon Says
- Lynn Anderson / Rose Garden
- Anita Ward / Ring My Bell
- Miriam Makeba / Pata Pata
- Bobby McFerrin / Don't Worry, Be Happy
- Stevie Wonder / Signed, Sealed, Delivered I'm Yours
- Creedence Clearwater Revival / Proud Mary
- Kylie Minogue / Turn It Into Love
- Rod Stewart / Sailing
- Steve Winwood / Higher Love
- Dire Straits / Money For Nothing
- Pat McGlynn's Scotties / We Made It Last Summertime
- Pointer Sisters / Jump (For My Love)
- Jigsaw / Sky High
- Billy Joel / We Didn't Start The Fire
- John Lennon / (Just Like) Starting Over
- The Rolling Stones / Start Me Up
- Michael Jackson / Wanna Be Startin' Somethin'
- Pilot / January
- Olivia Newton-John / I Honestly Love You
- Bee Gees / Melody Fair
- The Beatles / Here Comes The Sun
- Air Supply / Making Love Out Of Nothing At All
- Ambrosia / The Biggest Part Of Me
- The Pretenders / I'll Stand By You
- Shirley Bassey / Goldfinger
- Paul Stanley's Soul Station / O-o-h Child
- Simple Minds / Don't You (Forget About Me)
- Madonna / American Pie
- Heart / Nothin' At All
- Rupert Holmes / Escape (The Piña Colada Song)
- Bon Jovi / Livin' On A Prayer
- Boston / Amanda
11:00-13:00 C's NAVIGATION (川島郁子)
- Michael Kiwanuka / You Ain't The Problem
- Milton Wright / You Like To Dance
- Adeva / Where Is The Love?
- Fitz And The Tantrums / HandClap
- Average White Band / Help Is On The Way
- The Steeles / Those Were The Days
- Allen Toussaint / Basic Lady
- Romero Lubambo / Easy Going
- Karrin Allyson / Só Danço Samba
- Van Morrison / I Get A Kick Out Of You
- United Future Organization / United Future Airlines
- Mahala Raï Banda / Gaida
- Buena Vista Social Club / El Cuarto De Tula
- Carol Saboya / Amanhecendo
13:00-14:00 TEA FOR TWO (前田彩名)
- Salena Jones / When You Love Someone
- Stephen Bishop / Save It For A Rainy Day
14:00-15:00 RADIO CHEERS!! (堀込泰行)
- 堀込泰行 / スクランブルのふたり
- Platina Jazz / はじめてのチュウ
- Van Duren / This Love Inside
- Ian Gomm / Hold On
- Ian Gomm / 24 Hour Service
- Ian Gomm / Another Year
- 堀込泰行 / New Day
15:00-17:00 Another Music Studio (土山和子)
- The Rembrandts / I'll Be There For You
- Enuff Z'nuff / There Goes My Heart
- Daryl Hall & John Oates / Maneater
- Neil Diamond / Red Red Wine
- Neil Diamond / Skybird
- Crowded House / Don't Dream It's Over
- Minnie Riperton / Lovin' You
- Terry Callier / Occasional Rain
- The Ronettes / Be My Baby
- Goat Girl / Sad Cowboy
- Warren Zevon / Werewolves Of London
- Barry Gibb / How Deep Is Your Love
- Barry Gibb / How Can You Mend A Broken Heart
- Barry Gibb / To Love Somebody
- Barry Gibb / Rest Your Love On Me
- Little Feat / Dixie Chicken
- Rod Stewart / Downtown Train
- Carole King / Home Again
17:00-18:00 UNDER THE TREES (河瀬直美)
18:00-19:00 LONG LIFE DESIGN RADIO (ナガオカケンメイ)
- Radiohead / Creep
- The Singers Unlimited / Here, There And Everywhere
- 原田知世 / シンシア
- Charlotte Gainsbourg / Heaven Can Wait
- Nas / Nas Is Like
19:00-19:30 MAKOTO'S LOVERS (MAKOTO)
- HIS / 日本の人
- The Ventures / Reflections In A Palace Lake (Kyoto Bojo)
- MAKOTO / 上質の遊女
- MAKOTO / カラダ
19:30-20:00 ENERGY FLOW (谷口キヨコ)
20:00-21:00 TUNING ROOM (向井亜季 / 三宅孝典)
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / ベートーヴェン:軍楽のための行進曲 ニ長調
- ノース・テキサス・ウィンド・シンフォニー / ゴセック:軍隊交響曲 第1楽章
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / ロッシーニ:皇帝アブドゥル・メジドのための行進曲
- 東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ / サン=サーンス:行進曲「東洋と西洋」
- 東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ / レスピーギ:吹奏楽のためのバラード「ハンティングタワー」
- 東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ / プロコフィエフ:行進曲 変ロ長調
- ストックホルム・コンサート・バンド / ショスタコーヴィチ:ソヴィエト民警の行進曲
21:00-22:00 IMAGINARY LINE (岡村詩野)
- Ramones / Baby, I Love You
- The Impressions / We're A Winner
- 青葉市子 / Easter Lily
- 青葉市子 / 血の風 (Studio Live)
- 青葉市子 / Pilgrimage
- The Ronettes / You Baby
22:00-23:00 WEEKEND SHELTER (ヤバイTシャツ屋さん)
- ヤバイTシャツ屋さん / NO MONEY DANCE
- 森高千里 / ハエ男
- ヤバイTシャツ屋さん / Bluetooth Love
- ヤバイTシャツ屋さん / J.U.S.C.O.