7:00-10:00 MORNING SPRITE (秋田美幸)
- Bananarama / Long Train Running
- 見原よう子 / 金木犀の香り
- Todd Rundgren / I Saw The Light
- Sissel Kyrkjebø / Breaking Up Is Hard To Do
- Maarja / Just Missed The Train
- ゴダイゴ / テイキング・オフ!
- Cliff Richard / Early In The Morning
- 喜多郎 / Heaven And Earth (Land Theme)
- 宇多田ヒカル / Flavor Of Life
- つじあやの / 明日きっと -TV ver.-
- 大滝詠一 / さらばシベリア鉄道
- Electric Light Orchestra / Last Train To London
- Edbl / The Way Things Were
- THE MAN with チャーリー・コーセイ / ルパン三世主題歌II (エンディングテーマ)
- Fantastic Plastic Machine / Whistle Song
10:00-11:00 Kyoto Child Smile (秋田美幸)
- カヒミ・カリィ / ハミングが聞こえる
- FLYING KIDS / セクシーフレンド・シックスティーナイン
- Chara / Happy Toy
- ゆず / 栄光の架橋
- 高田志麻 / 小さくて大きなきみへ
- MY LITTLE LOVER / Hello, Again ~昔からある場所~
- スキマスイッチ / 奏
11:00-15:00 ONE FINE DAY (寺田有美子)
- スネオヘアー / ワルツ
- SHE'S / Beautiful Day
- Edbl / The Way Things Were
- Ray Parker Jr. And Raydio / A Woman Needs Love (Just Like You Do)
- Ed Sheeran / Autumn Leaves
- 岡崎体育 / おっさん
- The Verve / Bitter Sweet Symphony
- ケツメイシ / トレイン
- ベリーグッドマン / アイカタ
- ベリーグッドマン / 必ず何かの天才
- butaji / free Me
- 山下達郎 / 街物語 (まちものがたり)
- あたらよ / 嘘つき
- 東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ / 久石譲 作品集2 (小編成)
- THE BLUE HEARTS / TRAIN-TRAIN
- BUMP OF CHICKEN / 銀河鉄道
- SEKAI NO OWARI / ムーンライトステーション
- Ozzy Osbourne / Crazy Train
- aiko / 三国駅
- 秦基博 / さよならくちびる (Live)
- 秦基博 / 告白 (Live)
- 秦基博 / 泣き笑いのエピソード (Live)
- 秦基博 / 僕らをつなぐもの (Live)
- つじあやの / 明日きっと -TV ver.-
- ドミコ / 血を嫌い肉を好む
- UA / アイヲ
- 関取花 / 10月のあなた
15:00-16:00 海の京都 DMO PRESENTS 7COLORS FANTASY ~UMI NO KYOTO~ (寺田有美子)
- 上白石萌音 / I'll be there
- 玉置浩二 / 田園
- The Kaleidoscope / 幸せのありか -theme of GO-
16:00-18:00 GOOD & NEW KYOTO (眞崎直子)
- Madonna / Give Me All Your Luvin'
- DA PUMP / Dream on the street
- 東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ / 久石譲 作品集2 (小編成)
- サカナクション / 忘れられないの
- 雨のパレード / ESSENCE
- つじあやの / 明日きっと -TV ver.-
- 岡崎体育 / おっさん
- 持田香織 / まだスイミー
- ドミコ / 血を嫌い肉を好む
- あたらよ / 嘘つき
- Fat Joe / I Can Do U
- Sheryl Crow / Always On Your Side
- 小池玉緒 / 鏡の中の十月
- Andra Day / Glory Days
18:00-19:00 NEWSROOM α (三嶋真路)
- 1910 Fruitgum Co. / The Train
- Tiffany / Could've Been
- Thomas Dolby / She Blinded Me With Science
- 渡辺香津美 / O-X-O
- Bon Jovi / In These Arms
19:00-20:00 ONLYLOVERADIO (蓑輪単志 / 森夏子)
- The Rolling Stones / Jumpin' Jack Flash
- Shiho / Music & Life
- Shiho / Happy Song (Feat. HAMOJIN)
- 山口百恵 / 秋桜
- Louis Armstrong / We Have All The Time In The World
20:00-21:00 LIFT (川原ちかよ)
- (夜と)SAMPO / DREAM POP
- B'z / UNITE
- aiko / 食べた愛
- BBHF / ホームラン
- レキシ / きらきら武士
- 海蔵亮太 / 誰そ彼
- Coldplay X BTS / My Universe
- GARNET CROW / 忘れ咲き
- 愛はズボーン / エクレア
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (ROTTENGRAFFTY)
- ROTTENGRAFFTY / 世界の終わり
- ROTTENGRAFFTY / PLAYBACK
- ROTTENGRAFFTY / D.A.N.C.E.
- ROTTENGRAFFTY / SHRED
- ROTTENGRAFFTY / 相殺微量サイレンス
22:00-23:00 CROSS POINT (bud music 番下 / Second Royal 小山内)
- Jungle / Keep Moving
- ACIDMAN / 赤橙
- Hovvdy / One Bottle
- 小山田壮平 / 恋はマーブルの海へ
- Silk Sonic / Leave The Door Open
- Daft Punk / Around The World
- Sault / You From London
- くるり / ブレーメン
- HALFBY / Fushigi
23:00-24:00 CONE CONE RADIO (LOCAL CONNECT)
- LOCAL CONNECT / DayLight Blue (English Ver.)
- SawanoHiroyuki[nZk]:naNami / Next 2 U -eUC-
- jon-YAKITORY / 蝸旋
- ISATO & Daiki / 残像
- LOCAL CONNECT / snowdrop