α-STATION オンエアリスト 2021-10-26 (Tue)

7:00-10:00 MORNING SPRITE (秋田美幸)

10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)

  • Steely Dan / Hey Nineteen
  • Carole Bayer Sager / It's The Falling In Love
  • Vapour Trails / Don't Worry Baby
  • Rick Nelson / Gimme A Little Sign
  • Dodgy / Good Enough
  • The Osmonds / Love Me For A Reason
  • Belinda Carlisle / World Without You
  • Big Brother & The Holding Company / Flower In The Sun (Live)
  • Oasis / Wonderwall
  • Cream / Sleepy Time Time
  • The Michael Schenker Group / Into The Arena
  • Boney M / Rasputin
  • Larry Graham & Graham Central Station / No Way

11:00-15:00 ONE FINE DAY (慶元まさ美)

  • Saint Etienne / Only Love Can Break Your Heart
  • The Alan Parsons Project / Don't Answer Me
  • sumika / ナイトウォーカー
  • Cornershop / Brimful Of Asha (Norman Cook Remix)
  • Kitri / ヒカレイノチ
  • Deni Hines / Exhale (Shoop Shoop)
  • あたらよ / 嘘つき
  • ONE OK ROCK / Wonder
  • Bon Jovi / It's My Life
  • 秦基博 / 泣き笑いのエピソード
  • 秦基博 / やわらかな午後に遅い朝食を
  • Edbl / The Way Things Were
  • DAOKO / ワンルーム・シーサイド・ステップ
  • Julien Doré / Le Lac
  • Âme Strong S.A. / Tout Est Bleu
  • butaji / free Me
  • 藤井フミヤ / Another Orion
  • Santana / Rumbalero
  • Santana / Joy
  • Santana / America For Sale
  • Santana / Whiter Shade Of Pale
  • Santana / Move
  • ぜったくん / Midnight Call
  • New Order / Bizarre Love Triangle '94
  • UA / アイヲ
  • The Rembrandts / I'll Be There For You
  • aiko / 一人暮らし

15:00-16:00 J-AC BREEZING (NON-DJ)

16:00-18:00 GOOD & NEW KYOTO (平野聡)

18:00-19:00 NEWSROOM α (三嶋真路)

  • Paul Lekakis / Boom Boom (Let's Go Back To My Room)
  • Eve 6 / Promise
  • H2O / 僕等のダイアリー
  • Huey Lewis And The News / The Power Of Love
  • Pet Shop Boys / Requiem In Denim And Leopardskin

19:00-20:00 Thirty Note (和紗)

  • aiko / えりあし
  • 和紗、瀬戸山智之助 / to U (Studio Live)
  • 瀬戸山智之助 / 櫨紅葉
  • Backstreet Boys / I Want It That Way
  • 和紗 / Paper Driver

20:00-21:00 LIFT (川原ちかよ)

21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (安部勇磨)

22:00-23:00 kmf REDIO (???)

  • Vincent Gallo / Lonely Boy
  • VINCENT ATMICUS / 飛行機凧とメリーゴーランド
  • Crinan / Kilimanjaro
  • Ploy / Pressure
  • Leon Vynehall / Ducee's Drawbar
  • Pavilion / Happy Track
  • Peach / Faxing Jupiter
  • Etch / Unsung Hero Of Irrelevance
  • Mirage / Deep Rage
  • AFX / Children Talking
  • Jana Rush / Divine
  • Robert Haigh / Music For Piano
  • Skinny Pelembe / No Blacks, No Dogs, No Irish
  • Vincent Gallo / With Smiles & Smiles & Smiles

23:00-23:30 SKWAT HERTZ (中村圭佑)

  • 角銅真実 / Live at Skwat Hertz (Live)
  • 角銅真実 / Live at Skwat Hertz (Live)