α-STATION オンエアリスト 2022-01-18 (Tue)

7:00-10:00 MORNING SPRITE (秋田美幸)

10:00-11:00 MORNING BREEZING (NON-DJ)

  • Jim O'Rourke / That Weekend
  • Blur / For Tomorrow
  • J Mascis / Take A Run At The Sun
  • Duran Duran / Notorious
  • The Clash / Should I Stay Or Should I Go
  • Journey / Wheel In The Sky
  • Joey Ramone / What A Wonderful World
  • Foo Fighters / Learn To Fly
  • Divinyls / I Touch Myself
  • Altered Images / Don't Talk To Me About Love
  • Radiohead / Let Down
  • The Pogues / Tuesday Morning
  • New Order / Jetstream
  • Mick Jagger / Joy

11:00-15:00 ONE FINE DAY (慶元まさ美)

  • Pet Shop Boys / What Have I Done To Deserve This?
  • Silje / Break All The Rules
  • Night Tempo / / Wonderland
  • Chumbawamba / Tubthumping
  • Faye Wong / Eyes On Me
  • Paul Weller / The Bottle
  • The Doobie Brothers / Listen To The Music
  • Mariah Carey / Emotions
  • イハラカンタロウ / I Love You
  • TAKU INOUE & Mori Calliope / Yona Yona Journey
  • Geila Zilkha & Super Soul Jazz / Think
  • Geila Zilkha & Super Soul Jazz / Dive Into Your Love
  • iScream / つつみ込むように…
  • Bonobo / Tides
  • Pentatonix / Daft Punk
  • 西野カナ / トリセツ
  • The Weeknd / Gasoline
  • The Weeknd / How Do I Make You Love Me?
  • The Weeknd / Take My Breath
  • The Weeknd / Out Of Time
  • The Weeknd / Is There Someone Else?
  • The Weeknd / Sacrifice
  • ポップしなないで / 支離滅裂に愛し愛されようじゃないか
  • Santana / Smooth
  • 石崎ひゅーい / ジャンプ
  • Dua Lipa / New Rules
  • Michael Bolton / Nessun Dorma!

15:00-16:00 J-AC BREEZING (NON-DJ)

16:00-18:00 GOOD & NEW KYOTO (平野聡)

  • Janet Jackson / Miss You Much
  • SAKEROCK / SAYONARA
  • ポップしなないで / 支離滅裂に愛し愛されようじゃないか
  • ROTTENGRAFFTY / 「70cm四方の窓辺」
  • Bye-Bye-Handの方程式 / midnight parade
  • Bye-Bye-Handの方程式 / ジュウブンノサン
  • 中山美穂 / Virgin Eyes
  • さかいゆう / 煙のLADY
  • HALFBY / さんぽ
  • Little Simz / Protect My Energy
  • 中村佳穂 / さよならクレール
  • iScream / つつみ込むように…
  • Skoop On Somebody / sha la la
  • The Jackson 5 / I Want You Back (Readymade 524 Mix)

18:00-19:00 NEWSROOM α (三嶋真路)

19:00-20:00 Thirty Note (和紗)

20:00-21:00 LIFT (川原ちかよ)

21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (Jim O'Rourke)

  • John Fahey / The Approaching Of The Disco Void (Live)
  • Paul Motian Quintet / Cathedral Song
  • Tom Nehls / Clean Air
  • Fuzzy / Electric Gardens And Their Surroundings
  • Bruce Langhorne / Ending
  • Ken Vandermark/Mats Gustafsson / I Never Dreamed
  • Jacques Lejeune / L'eau En Folie
  • Michael Nesmith & The Second National Band / In The Afternoon

22:00-23:00 kmf REDIO (本多潤)

  • Avalon Emerson / The Frontier
  • God Colony / SE16
  • MONDO GROSSO / IN THIS WORLD
  • KEIJU / Let Me Know
  • Daichi Yamamoto / WEST SIDE
  • MONDO GROSSO / ラビリンス (DUBFORCE Mix)