6:00-7:00 HIGH-POSI MORINIG (大矢隼佑)
- 竹内まりや / 今夜はHearty Party
- B'z / いつかのメリークリスマス
- Kiroro / 冬のうた
- ZOO / Choo Choo TRAIN
- globe / Can't Stop Fallin' in Love
- GLAY / Winter,again
- 森高千里 / ロックン・オムレツ
- 山下達郎 / クリスマス・イブ
7:00-11:00 RADIANT MORNING (しもぐち☆雅充)
- 竹内まりや / Winter Lovers
- L'Arc~en~Ciel / winter fall
- DREAMS COME TRUE / WINTER SONG
- 井上陽水 / Winter Wind
- John Lennon / (Just Like) Starting Over
- John Lennon / Woman
- John Lennon And Yoko Ono / Happy Xmas (War Is Over)
- 藤井フミヤ / Another Orion
- globe / DEPARTURES
- TM NETWORK / STILL LOVE HER (失われた風景)
- 久保田利伸 / Cry On Your Smile
- 少年隊 / バラードのように眠れ
- 少年隊 / ABC
- 少年隊 / デカメロン伝説
- 少年隊 / 仮面舞踏会
- 高野寛&田島貴男 / Winter's Tale ~冬物語~
- KAN / 愛は勝つ
- ムッシュかまやつ / どうにかなるさ (Classics)
- 山下達郎 / 氷のマニキュア
- UNICORN / 雪が降る町 "more bell mix"
- 荻野目洋子 / 北風のキャロル
- 広瀬香美 / promise
- プリンセス プリンセス / DING DONG
- リリィ喜代口&ホセ雅口 / PASSION☆TONIGHT ~むらさきに揺れて~
- 郷ひろみ / 2億4千万の瞳
- ウルフルズ / ヤング ソウル ダイナマイト
- 米米CLUB / ORION
- 松任谷由実 / BLIZZARD
11:00-13:00 Saturday Junction (遠藤淳)
- MANISH / 煌めく瞬間に捕われて
- 銀杏BOYZ / BABY BABY
- Bangles / Hazy Shade Of Winter
- Owl City / Shooting Star
- 秦基博×スキマスイッチ / 冬はこれからだ!
- AI / ハピネス
- SEKAI NO OWARI / イルミネーション
- Stan Mosley / Stomp
- カズン / 冬のファンタジー
- Ne-Yo / Champagne Life
- [ALEXANDROS] / あまりにも素敵な夜だから
- paris match / 夜風のインフォメーション
- 竹内まりや / 今夜はHearty Party
- The Weeknd / Blinding Lights
- スムルース / 冬色ガール
- 木村カエラ / A winter fairy is melting a snowman
13:00-14:00 TEA FOR TWO (前田彩名)
- The 5th Dimension / Up, Up And Away
- Junior Mance Trio / Stella By Starlight
- TOKU / My Sweet Little Girl
- The Marvelettes / Happy Days
- Orleans / Fresh Wind
14:00-19:00 J-AC TOP40 (谷口キヨコ)
- 福山雅治 / 妖
- Official髭男dism / ミックスナッツ
- aiko / 夏恋のライフ
- TK from 凛として時雨 / first death
- KOH+ / ヒトツボシ
- Vaundy / 置き手紙
- FLOW×ORANGE RANGE / デイドリーム ビリーヴァー
- ASIAN KUNG-FU GENERATION / 出町柳パラレルユニバース
- JUJU / 花
- 星野源 / 異世界混合大舞踏会
- Vaundy / CHAINSAW BLOOD
- 高野寛 / 虹の都へ
- SUPER BEAVER / ひたむき
- 岡崎体育 / Merry Merry Christmas Night
- 矢野顕子 / クリームシチュー
- RADWIMPS / すずめ
- YOASOBI / 海のまにまに
- THE RAMPAGE from EXILE TRIBE / ツナゲキズナ
- back number / ベルベットの詩
- THE RAMPAGE from EXILE TRIBE / ROUND UP
- THE YELLOW MONKEY / 太陽が燃えている
- 東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ / 紋白蝶
- YONA YONA WEEKENDERS / SUI SUI
- カジヒデキ / きみのいない部屋
- tricot / #アチョイ
- Aimer / Deep down
- 菅田将暉 / クワイエットジャーニー
- THE ALFEE / 星空のCeremony
- Ado / 新時代
- UNISON SQUARE GARDEN / カオスが極まる
- 幾田りら / JUMP
- RADWIMPS / カナタハルカ
- ナオト・インティライミ / ピンチ
- ナオト・インティライミ / The Day
- ナオト・インティライミ / Rule
- ナオト・インティライミ / まんげつの夜
- 桑田佳祐 / なぎさホテル
- aiko / 果てしない二人
- GENERATIONS from EXILE TRIBE / 愛傷
- 緑黄色社会 / ミチヲユケ
- ビッケブランカ / This Kiss
- NiziU / Blue Moon
- 永井真理子 / 23才
- 藤井風 / grace
- yama / 色彩
- BUMP OF CHICKEN / SOUVENIR
- King Gnu / Stardom
- back number / アイラブユー
- 10-FEET / 第ゼロ感
- Mrs. GREEN APPLE / Soranji
- YOASOBI / 祝福
- Official髭男dism / Subtitle
- 米津玄師 / KICK BACK
19:00-19:30 NEW J&M THEATER (三谷昌登 / ジェームスJr.)
19:30-20:00 CHOPPY DIARY (pod'z)
- pod'z / Bull
- LOVE PSYCHEDELICO / Last Smile (extension mix)
- pod'z / アイアイ
20:00-21:00 Thirty Note (和紗)
- Pentatonix / Star On Top
- 竹内まりや / カムフラージュ
- James Taylor / Like Everyone She Knows
- 瀬戸山智之助 / 櫨紅葉
- 和紗 / 不可幸力
- 和紗 / Year's End
21:00-23:00 YUME.COM (佐々木清次)
23:00-24:00 RADIKAKU (サイトウジュン / カクバリワタル / 宮内健)
- Leon Russell / Tight Rope
- T字路s / まほろば
- pH-1 / ZOMBIES
- Arctic Monkeys / No. 1 Party Anthem
- Bobby Oroza / The Otherside
- Jacky Terrasson / Mo Better Blues
24:00-25:00 YORUJAZZ.NET (須永辰緒)
- Sunaga t experience with J.Lamotta すずめ / All I Want
- Sunaga t experience with J.Lamotta すずめ / My Old Man
- Sunaga t experience with J.Lamotta すずめ / Little Green
- Sunaga t experience with J.Lamotta すずめ / Carey
- J.Lamotta すずめ / Perot (Fruits)
- Sunaga t experience with J.Lamotta すずめ / Blue
- Sunaga t experience with J.Lamotta すずめ / California
- Sunaga t experience with J.Lamotta すずめ / This Flight Tonight
- Sunaga t experience with J.Lamotta すずめ / River
- Sunaga t experience with J.Lamotta すずめ / A Case of You
- Sunaga t experience with J.Lamotta すずめ / The Last Time I Saw Richard