7:00-10:00 MORNING SPRITE (秋田美幸)
- Sting / Brand New Day
- Salena Jones / Begin The Beguine
- Eugen Cicero / Grande Valse Brillante, Es-Dur, Op. 18
- Basia / New Day For You
- Tania Moran / New Day
- yumi / ヴィヴァルディ:四季 協奏曲 第1番「春」
- moumoon / うさぎ
- 比嘉栄昇 / 故郷
- 大貫妙子 / ピーターラビットとわたし
- 織田哲郎 / 碧いうさぎ
- 小坂明子 / あなた
- Fatima Rainey / Celebration
- Karen Souza / New Year's Day
- クライズラー&カンパニー / 新世界
- ASIAN KUNG-FU GENERATION / 解放区
- ANTONIO MORINA GALLERIO / エルガー:行進曲「威風堂々」第1番
- Young Fathers / I Saw
- Bobby Caldwell / Sukiyaki (Forever)
- A-Teens / Happy New Year
10:00-11:00 IMAGINARY LINE (岡村詩野)
- Bruce Springsteen / Born To Run
- 高野寛 / ベステンダンク
- 高野寛&田島貴男 / Winter's Tale ~冬物語~
- 高野寛 / もう、いいかい
- サウンドトラック「ピノキオ」 / When You Wish Upon A Star
11:00-15:00 ONE FINE DAY (柴田由美子)
- James Corden / I Promise You
- Frightened Rabbit / Swim Until You Can't See Land
- SUPERCAR / Lucky
- Years & Years / Lucky Escape
- Jónsi / Go Do
- Kishi Bashi / I'll Grow A Garden
- Superorganism / Everybody Wants To Be Famous
- あいみょん / スーパーガール
- The Ipanemas / Suspeita (Stephane Malca Remix)
- trf / CRAZY GONNA CRAZY
- Superfly / Farewell
- Secondhand Serenade / Fall For You
- Gabrielle Aplin / Sweet Nothing
- 流線形 / 3号線 (Feat. 堀込泰行) -Ritmo Fantastico remix-
- ウィーン・ヨハン・シュトラウス管弦楽団 / ヨハン・シュトラウス2世:南国のバラ
- Kendrick Lamar / United In Grief
- 大柴広己 / さよならグローリーデイズ
- 秦基博 / Raspberry Lover
- SHAKALABBITS / 星空の下で
- 広瀬香美 / ゲレンデがとけるほど恋したい
- ビッケブランカ / This Kiss
- 相川七瀬 / 夢見る少女じゃいられない
- Gaz Coombes / Don't Say It's Over
- ケツメイシ / 青空
- Weezer / Francesca
- Weezer / Can't Dance, Don't Ask Me
- Weezer / Run, Raven, Run
- Weezer / What Happens After You?
- Weezer / Get Off On The Pain
- 婦人倶楽部 / Winter Rendezvous
- Young Fathers / I Saw
- LunchMoney Lewis / Bills
- T.M.Revolution / HOT LIMIT
- Avicii / Waiting For Love
- Martin Jensen / Solo Dance
15:00-16:00 J-AC BREEZING (NON-DJ)
- SADS / 忘却の空
- 浜崎あゆみ / Fly high
- 福山雅治 / HEY!
- m-flo / Hands
- 堂島孝平 / セピア
- 宇多田ヒカル / For You
- T.M.Revolution / 魔弾 ~Der Freischutz~
- wyolica / 愛をうたえ
- B'z / juice
- 小柳ゆき / 愛情
- 倉木麻衣 / NEVER GONNA GIVE YOU UP
16:00-18:00 GOOD & NEW KYOTO (平野聡)
- Mika / We Are Golden
- T.M.Revolution / WHITE BREATH
- Bruno Mars / Locked Out Of Heaven
- ウルフルズ / ええねん V
- 大柴広己 / さよならグローリーデイズ
- B'z / ultra soul
- 打首獄門同好会 / 日本の米は世界一
- UA / 情熱
- Ado / 新時代
- BE:FIRST / Bye-Good-Bye
- Superfly / Farewell
- The Weeknd / Nothing Is Lost (You Give Me Strength)
- 10-FEET / 第ゼロ感
- the pillows / Funny Bunny
- DAOKO×米津玄師 / 打上花火
- Taylor Swift / We Are Never Ever Getting Back Together
- NiziU / Make you happy
18:00-19:00 NEWSROOM α (三嶋真路)
- Lenny Kravitz / Rock And Roll Is Dead
- Tony Bennett & Lady Gaga / Anything Goes
- Ash / Return Of White Rabbit
- Red Hot Chili Peppers / Shoot Me A Smile
- David Bowie / Ziggy Stardust
- My Chemical Romance / Welcome To The Black Parade
19:00-21:00 SPORTS MATCH (江間丈)
- Journey / Separate Ways (Worlds Apart)
- Novelbright / The Warrior
- Superfly / Farewell
- スカート / 駆ける
- Saucy Dog / 現在を生きるのだ。
- HY / 隆福丸
- 大柴広己 / さよならグローリーデイズ
- THE RAMPAGE from EXILE TRIBE / ツナゲキズナ
- B'z / 兵、走る
- ZARD / マイ フレンド
- 田畑実和 / voice
- 田畑実和 / ココロミュージカル
- サカナクション / 夜の踊り子
- 桑田佳祐 / 時代遅れのRock'n'Roll Band
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (岸田繁 / 佐藤征史)
- Death Cab For Cutie / The New Year
- Wet Leg / Wet Dream
- Dhira Bongs / Not An Ordinary Fairytale
- Neil Young With Crazy Horse / Love Earth
- くるり / ポケットの中
- Delfina Mancardo / Desandar
- くるり / 帰り道
22:00-23:00 Logic Radio (松武秀樹)
- Weval / Forever
- 渡辺香津美 / ユニコーン
- King Crimson / 21st Century Schizoid Man (Live)
- King Crimson / Larks' Tongues In Aspic (Part I)
- King Crimson / Red
- King Crimson / Frame By Frame (Live)
- King Crimson / Vrooom
- King Crimson / Starless (Live)
- ウィーン・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団 / ヨハン・シュトラウス1世:ラデツキー行進曲