7:00-10:00 MORNING SPRITE (秋田美幸)
- Linda Ronstadt / Tracks Of My Tears
- Cocco / 椿姫
- ABBA / Dancing Queen
- Gipsy Kings / Volare (Nel Blu Dipinto Di Blu)
- Lizzo / Special
- G-Race / Chèrie
- 中森明菜 / ミ・アモーレ
- The Four Seasons / Sherry
- Cheap Trick / I Want You To Want Me
- Cheap Trick / Clock Strikes Ten
- Cheap Trick / Surrender
- The Platters / Only You
- NewJeans / Ditto
- Taylor Swift / We Are Never Ever Getting Back Together
- the engy / Bones
- Yves Tumor / Echolalia
- 松田聖子 / いちご畑でつかまえて
- The Corrs / The Right Time
- Ochunism / 光
- Queen / Radio Ga Ga
- Chvrches / Over
- Blur / Country House
- Genesis / Invisible Touch
10:00-11:00 Words for tomorrow (谷口キヨコ / 森清顕)
11:00-15:00 ONE FINE DAY (寺田有美子)
- Donny Osmond / Breeze On By
- 蓮沼執太フィル / GPS
- aiko / 荒れた唇は恋を失くす
- Johnny Nash / I Can See Clearly Now (Studio Rio Version)
- Sing Like Talking / Joy
- Samuel Purdey / Whatever I Do
- 大江千里 / dear
- tofubeats / Okay!
- Miley Cyrus / Flowers
- Ochunism / 光
- Ochunism / Hemoglobin
- Hana Hope / We've Come So Far
- David Bowie / Heroes
- The Clash / Rock The Casbah
- the engy / Bones
- EXILE / Reason
- Lay / サンデリア
- Talking Heads / Road To Nowhere
- Yves Tumor / Echolalia
- U2 / Where The Streets Have No Name (Songs Of Surrender Version)
- U2 / Beautiful Day (Songs Of Surrender Version)
- U2 / Vertigo (Songs Of Surrender Version)
- U2 / With Or Without You (Songs Of Surrender Version)
- Prince / I Wanna Be Your Lover
- TREASURE / Here I Stand
- The Beach Boys / Spring Vacation
15:00-16:00 J-AC BREEZING (NON-DJ)
- 福山雅治 / 桜坂
- ザ・コブラツイスターズ / サクラサク
- Tina / Sunshine Love
- 宇多田ヒカル / For You
- m-flo / Hands
- BONNIE PINK / You Are Blue, So Am I
- 山崎まさよし / 明日の風
- Do As Infinity / Yesterday & Today
- wyolica / 愛をうたえ
- スピッツ / メモリーズ
- 花*花 / あ~よかった (setagaya mix)
- 鈴木あみ / Don't need to say good bye
16:00-18:00 GOOD & NEW KYOTO (眞崎直子)
- m-flo loves MINMI / Lotta Love
- Cake / Shadow Stabbing
- ビッケブランカ / 革命
- aiko / 荒れた唇は恋を失くす
- EXILE / Reason
- CHAI / NO MORE CAKE
- TREASURE / Here I Stand
- DREAMS COME TRUE / うれしい!たのしい!大好き!
- Every Little Thing / fragile
- Ochunism / 光
- 大江千里 / 格好悪いふられ方
- 羊文学 / 永遠のブルー
- いきものがかり / SAKURA
18:00-19:00 NEWSROOM α (三嶋真路)
- Toto / I'll Supply The Love
- Men At Work / Down Under
- 世理奈 / 琵琶湖周航の歌
- 311 / Come Original
- Vangelis / Anthem (JS 16 Remix)
- 中島みゆき / 悪女
19:00-20:00 BISTRO SUNSHINE (飯沼雅浩 / 山本量子)
- Harold Melvin And The Blue Notes / Bad Luck
- Patti Austin / Say You Love Me
- Ripple / The Beat Goes On And On
- Smokey Robinson & The Miracles / The Tears Of A Clown
- Heatwave / Always And Forever
20:00-21:00 LIFT (マツモトアキノリ)
- YOASOBI / セブンティーン
- Hakubi / Eye
- suis from ヨルシカ / Travelers
- the engy / Bones
- くるり / ワンダーフォーゲル
- Perfume / FLASH
- 大江千里 / 格好悪いふられ方
- レキシ / 狩りから稲作へ
- 藤井風 / まつり
- Lay / サンデリア
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (青葉市子)
- 青葉市子 / 卯月の朧唄
- 青葉市子 / iam POD (0%)
- Mocky / Birds Of A Feather
- Prince / 17 Days (Piano & A Microphone 1983 Version)
- Nick Drake / Pink Moon
- Penguin Cafe Orchestra / Perpetuum Mobile
- Ichiko Aoba with 12 Ensemble / Sagu Palm's Song (Live)
22:00-23:00 KYOTO MUSIC SHELF (nano 土龍 / KYOTO MUSE 行貞 / ガタカ 山田)
- LOSTAGE / 窓
- SiMoN / 好きな人
- フジロッ久(仮) / ニューユタカ
- フジロッ久(仮) / punk lover's dream come true
- フジロッ久(仮) / シュプレヒコール
- LOSTAGE / HARVEST