7:00-11:00 RADIANT MORNING (後藤晃宏)
- Ned Doheny / Each Time You Pray
- Bill LaBounty / Livin' It Up
- Steve Kipner / Knock The Walls Down
- Pages / Who's Right, Who's Wrong
- Boz Scaggs / Hollywood
- Ben E. King / Stand By Me
- Pia Fraus / Evening Colours
- The Manhattan Transfer / Twilight Zone/Twilight Tone
- Jimmy Cliff / I Can See Clearly Now
- Aswad / Heartbeat
- Big Mountain / Baby, I Love Your Way
- The Fugees / No Woman, No Cry
- The Pacifists / Lately
- Janet Kay / Lovin' You
- Limahl / The NeverEnding Story
- Blondie / The Tide Is High
- Redbone / Come And Get Your Love
- Kool & The Gang / Joanna
- Santana / Hold On
- Rick Springfield / Love Is Alright Tonight
- Bon Jovi / Something For The Pain
- Richard Marx / Endless Summer Nights
- Glenn Frey / You Belong To The City
- Sting / Fields Of Gold
- Buckcherry / Summer Of 69
- Dolly Parton / We Are The Champions/We Will Rock You
- Daryl Hall / Dreamtime
- The Power Station / Some Like It Hot
- Hanoi Rocks / Malibu Beach Nightmare
- Bruce Springsteen / Born In The U.S.A.
- Madonna / American Pie
- Queen / Spread Your Wings
- George Benson / Nothing's Gonna Change My Love For You
- USA For Africa / We Are The World
- Scissor Sisters / Take Your Mama
- Eagles / Take It To The Limit
- Cheap Trick / The Flame
- Carly Simon / Let The River Run
- The Beach Boys / Kokomo
- Miami Sound Machine / Conga
- Baha Men / Beach Baby
- The J. Geils Band / Centerfold
- DeBarge / I Like It
- Stevie Wonder / Do I Do
11:00-12:00 KP CONNECTION (谷口キヨコ)
- BOYNEXTDOOR / But I Like You
- NMIXX / Party O'clock
- THE BOYZ / Delicious
- Seventeen / CLAP
- CRAVITY / Groovy
- TWICE / Hare Hare
- Stray Kids / S-Class
- MISAMO / Do not touch
- LE SSERAFIM / Jewelry
- NewJeans / ETA
- FIFTY FIFTY / Barbie Dreams
- INI / My Story
- ATEEZ / BOUNCY (K-HOT CHILLI PEPPERS)
- ZEROBASEONE / In Bloom
- TOMORROW X TOGETHER / Sugar Rush Ride
12:00-13:00 TUNING ROOM (向井亜季 / 三宅孝典)
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / 福島弘和:道祖神の詩
- 陸上自衛隊中央音楽隊 / 福島弘和:百年祭~10人の奏者のために~
- フィルハーモニック・ウインズ 大阪 / 福島弘和:梁塵秘抄~熊野古道の幻想~
- 東海大学付属高輪台高等学校吹奏楽部 / 福島弘和:シンフォニエッタ第3番「響きの森」
- Osaka Shion Wind Orchestra / 福島弘和:行進曲「春」
13:00-14:00 JOURNAL CLIPPING (ポール)
- Tower Of Power / Only So Much Oil In The Ground
- Daft Punk / Around The World
- M.I.A. / Visa
- Wiz Khalifa / Black And Yellow
- New Edition / Candy Girl
- Anderson .Paak / Headlow
- Lizzo / Juice
14:00-15:00 NEW MUSIC, NEW LIFE (堀込高樹)
- KIRINJI / ほのめかし
- João Donato / Bananeira
- Jane Birkin / Apocalypstick
- Sam Burton / Long Way Around
- 冨田ラボ / 煙たがられて
- Astrud Gilberto / How Insensitive
- David Crosby / Secret Dancer
- KIRINJI / 非ゼロ和ゲーム
15:00-16:00 RUSHMORE SUNDAY (福富優樹 / 福田穂那美)
- Homecomings / ラプス
- スピッツ / 跳べ
- MJ Lenderman / Rudolph
- YUKI / 愛に生きて
- Momma / Rip Off
- Maya Hawke / Coming Around Again
- Homecomings / Songbirds
- The Strokes / Brooklyn Bridge To Chorus
16:00-17:00 ON THE SUNNYSIDE (大江千里)
- Paco De Lucia / Entre Dos Aguas
- Antônio Carlos Jobim / Agua De Beber
- TLC / Waterfalls
- Gregory Porter / Water Under Bridges
- Frank Sinatra / Pennies From Heaven
- Tony Bennett / Fly Me To The Moon
- 大江千里 / Indoor Voices
- 大江千里 / CLASS NOTES
17:00-18:00 UNDER THE TREES (河瀬直美)
- JITTERIN'JINN / 夏祭り
- back number / わたがし
18:00-19:00 LONG LIFE DESIGN RADIO (ナガオカケンメイ)
- Joni Mitchell / Big Yellow Taxi
- Mr.Children / 彩り
- John Mayer / Slow Dancing In A Burning Room
19:00-20:00 Arico Peter's Restaurant (Arico)
- Arico / Letters
- Arico / 木漏れ日の家
- Arico / この世の花
- Arico / 園庭の午後
- Arico / 春の鐘
- Arico / 月待ち
- Arico / 小さな反乱
- Arico / 日々の泡
- Arico / hinemosu…
- Arico / 欲望の吐息
- Arico / つばめの休日
- Arico / 森の時間
- 藤井風 / まつり
- Arico / Twilight Promenade
20:00-21:00 FLOWER HUMMING (おおえさき)
- 大滝詠一 / 恋するカレン
- 奇妙礼太郎トラベルスイング楽団 / オー・シャンゼリゼ
- USA For Africa / We Are The World
- ORANGE RANGE / 上海ハニー
- 稲垣潤一 / 夏のクラクション
- 井上陽水・安全地帯 / 夏の終りのハーモニー
- Rumer / Dangerous
- Def Tech / My Way
21:00-23:00 Another Music Studio (土山和子)
- John O'Banion / Love You Like I Never Loved Before
- Dick St. Nicklaus / Magic
- Alphaville / Forever Young
- Culture Club / Karma Chameleon
- Miami Sound Machine / Orange Express
- Take That / Back For Good
- Tony Bennett & Lady Gaga / I've Got You Under My Skin
- Tony Bennett With Stevie Wonder / Everyday (I Have The Blues)
- Billy Idol / Hot In The City
- Brian May + Friends / Star Fleet
- Mr. Big / Take Cover
- Ella Fitzgerald / Night And Day
- Linda Ronstadt / Back In The U.S.A.
- Linda Ronstadt / Alison
- Linda Ronstadt / Ooh Baby Baby
- Linda Ronstadt / Mohammed's Radio
- Linda Ronstadt / Love Me Tender
- Pia Fraus / Evening Colours
- Ambrosia / Biggest Part Of Me
- Earth, Wind & Fire / After The Love Is Gone
- Olivia Newton-John / If You Love Me, Let Me Know
- Elvis Costello / Alison
23:00-25:00 PINK MOON RADIO (曽我部恵一)
- Neon Indian / Deadbeat Summer
- クールス / 恋のゴールデンリング
- 須藤薫 / 恋の最終列車
- Kylie Minogue / The Loco-Motion
- MICA / 人間なんて
- よしだたくろう / からっ風のブルース
- Screamin' Jay Hawkins / I Put A Spell On You
- CHIEKO BEAUTY / ハートのエースが出てこない ~SKA VERSION~
- 愛奴 / 恋の西武新宿線
- 曽我部恵一 / 八月の息子 (Studio Live)
- 曽我部恵一 / Pink Moon (Studio Live)
- The Replacements / Talent Show
- Bruce Springsteen / Hungry Heart
- Fishbone / Ma And Pa
- The Undertones / Teenage Kicks
- 曽我部恵一 / 少年の日の夏 (Studio Live)
- Daryl Hall & John Oates / Method Of Modern Love
- 柳田久美子 / スロウダンス
- Madness / It Must Be Love
- Pablo Moses / Sister
- 曽我部恵一 / 海岸行き (Studio Live)