7:00-10:00 MORNING SPRITE (秋田美幸)
- Gazebo / I Like Chopin
- 浅野祥 / さくらさくら
- Linda Lewis / Spring Song
- 金原千恵子 / SPRING RAIN
- Tasmin Archer / Sleeping Satellite
- Donald Fagen / Walk Between Raindrops
- Carl Perkins / Roll Over Beethoven
- Kitri / 嵐の素顔
- Ned Doheny / Whatcha Gonna Do For Me?
- Diana Ross / If We Hold On Together
- Aerosmith / I Don't Want To Miss A Thing
- SPYAIR / オレンジ
- Sixpence None The Richer / Kiss Me
- The Style Council / You're The Best Thing
- Girl In Red / Too Much
- フラワーカンパニーズ / 深夜高速 (Acoustic)
- Bruce Hornsby And The Range / Mandolin Rain
10:00-11:00 Thank Goodness! (春日郁代 / 森夏子)
- Jamiroquai / Half The Man
- OutKast / Hey Ya!
- 松田聖子 / Rock'n Rouge
- Sly And The Family Stone / Everybody Is A Star
11:00-15:00 ONE FINE DAY (柴田由美子)
- Vanessa Williams / Save The Best For Last
- Bon Jovi / Legendary
- Culture Club / Do You Really Want To Hurt Me
- 渡辺美里 / My Revolution
- Hootie & The Blowfish / Hold My Hand
- DLG / No Morira (No Matter What)
- PinkPantheress / Angel
- えんぷてい / あなたの全て
- 忌野清志郎 with KANAME / 少年マルス
- 宮川愛李 / タンバリンの鳴る丘
- 宮川愛李 / 弱虫
- Mrs. GREEN APPLE / ケセラセラ
- 高橋優 / 明日はきっといい日になる
- The Cars / Shake It Up
- アンジェラ・アキ / この世界のあちこちに
- Maxi Priest / One More Chance
- Yogee New Waves / You Make Me Smile Again
- Zaz / Champs Élysées
- The Black Crowes / Bedside Manners
- The Black Crowes / Rats And Clowns
- The Black Crowes / Wilted Rose
- The Black Crowes / Kindred Friend
- The Black Crowes / Wanting And Waiting
- Girl In Red / Too Much
- PUFFY / これが私の生きる道
- 中納良恵 さかいゆう 趣里 / ハッピー☆ブギ
- Earth, Wind & Fire / Boogie Wonderland
- ゆず / またあえる日まで
15:00-16:00 J-AC BREEZING (NON-DJ)
- Creepy Nuts×菅田将暉 / サントラ
- YOASOBI / 群青
- SUPER BEAVER / ハイライト
- Official髭男dism / I LOVE...
- 小山田壮平 / HIGH WAY
- あいみょん / 裸の心
- LiSA / 炎
- back number / エメラルド
- Michael Kaneko / Breakdown
- CHAI / Donuts Mind If I Do
- 宇多田ヒカル / 誰にも言わない
- never young beach / サイダーのように言葉が湧き上がる
- カネコアヤノ / 爛漫
16:00-18:00 GOOD & NEW KYOTO (平野聡)
- Sub-Radio / Ceilings
- My Hair is Bad / 太陽
- 宇多田ヒカル / Gold ~また逢う日まで~
- soraya / レコード
- 小曽根真 / The Path
- 小曽根真 / Infinity
- Surfaces / Cherry Blossom
- フラワーカンパニーズ / ビューティフルドリーマー
- 高橋優 / 花のように
- Janet Jackson / New Agenda
18:00-19:00 NEWSROOM α (三嶋真路)
- The Police / Spirits In The Material World
- The Hollies / Bus Stop
- Angel / Tower
- Prince / Batdance
- The Smashing Pumpkins / Rhinoceros
19:00-21:00 MUSIC MATCH (川原ちかよ)
- 槇原敬之 / 遠く遠く
- GLAY / Only One,Only You
- MISIA / ゆびきりげんまん
- あいみょん / 満月の夜なら
- 花*花 / おうちへ帰ろう~Take Me Home Country Roads
- JP THE WAVY / Mononoke Kyoto
- ハンブレッダーズ / ペーパームーン
- サンボマスター / Future is Yours
- 宇多田ヒカル / COLORS
- THE YELLOW MONKEY / SO YOUNG
- 久保田利伸 / LOVE RAIN ~恋の雨~
- サザンオールスターズ / 希望の轍 (Live)
- スピッツ / 謝々!
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (Jim O'Rourke)
- H2 Quartet / ゲオルク・ハース:Saxophonquartett
- Jimmy Giuffre / Topsy
- Maelström Percussion Ensemble / ジェームズ・テニー:Maximusic
- Autechre / Uviol
- Paul Dunmall/Chris Corsano / Out Of Sight
- ケルンWDR交響楽団、ソニア・トゥルケッタ / サルヴァトーレ・シャリーノ:Efebo Con Radio
22:00-23:00 α-IKIGAI Bar (井上雅博 / AMI)
- Tyla / Water
- 槇原敬之 / 僕が一番欲しかったもの
- チェリッシュ / なのにあなたは京都へゆくの
- サザンオールスターズ / イヤな事だらけの世の中で
- 渚ゆう子 / 京都慕情
23:00-24:00 Midnight Juke Box (蓑輪単志 / 鮫島秀樹)
- T. Rex / Get It On
- Steely Dan / Do It Again
- Chic / Le Freak
- The Beatles / Let It Be
- The Beatles / Back In The U.S.S.R.
- The Beatles / Here Comes The Sun
- The Beatles / While My Guitar Gently Weeps
- The Beatles / Something
- The Beatles / Because
- Dr. John / Such A Night
- Crosby, Stills, Nash & Young / Our House
24:00-25:00 WHOLE the engy (the engy)
- the engy / N
- the engy / Anymore
- the engy / Tonight
- the engy / Heartache
- the engy / Here For You
- the engy / RainRain
- the engy / Hold You Again