7:00-10:00 MORNING SPRITE (秋田美幸)
- 平賀マリカ / Raindrops Keep Fallin' On My Head
- Cyndi Lauper / True Colors
- Mel Tormé / Walk Between Raindrops
- JiLL-Decoy association / happy ever after
- Crowded House / Don't Dream It's Over
- 小林桂 / 小さな世界
- Big Bad Voodoo Daddy / I Wanna Be Like You
- 平原綾香 / Chim Chim Cher-ee
- Ringo Starr / You're Sixteen (You're Beautiful And You're Mine)
- Siouxsie And The Banshees / Face To Face
- SATOH / Welcome to life
- 稲垣潤一 / 雨 (Duet with 森高千里)
- EGO-WRAPPIN' / 色彩のブルース
- Anatole Muster / Auntie Mabel
- Karen Souza / Have You Ever Seen The Rain
- J.C. Lodge / Laughter In The Rain
- Cyndi Lauper / Money Changes Everything
10:00-11:00 IMAGINARY LINE (岡村詩野)
- Beth Gibbons / Reaching Out
- PJ Harvey / Rid Of Me
- 津山篤&長野友美トラッドソングスデュオ / Las Filhas Del Saula
- 津山篤&長野友美トラッドソングスデュオ / Harpans kraft
- 津山篤&長野友美トラッドソングスデュオ / Ar Eirinn Ni Neosfainn Ce Hi
- Arooj Aftab / Whiskey
11:00-15:00 ONE FINE DAY (牧野晴歌)
- Bangles / Manic Monday
- 山下達郎 / 2000トンの雨
- あいみょん / 会いに行くのに
- Gloria Estefan / Reach
- Simply Red / Stars
- 緑黄色社会 / Party!!
- Quw / Night Walk
- TM NETWORK / Fool On The Planet (青く揺れる惑星に立って)
- TM NETWORK / 君の空を見ている
- ナツノコエ / kanon
- ナツノコエ / 諦めの悪いベイビー
- Beyonce / Jolene
- Rod Stewart / Rhythm Of My Heart
- マルタ・アルゲリッチ、ベルリン・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団 / プロコフィエフ:ピアノ協奏曲第3番 第1楽章
- Frankie Goes To Hollywood / Two Tribes
- 福山雅治 / クスノキ
- Anatole Muster / Auntie Mabel
- Mrs. GREEN APPLE / Dear
- aiko / mix juice
- Gipsy Kings / Bem Bem Maria (Live)
- Gipsy Kings / Quiero Saber (Live)
- Gipsy Kings / La Quiero (Live)
- Gipsy Kings / Bamboléo (Live)
- Gipsy Kings / Djobi Djoba (Live)
- Dua Lipa / Illusion
- CRAZY KEN BAND / HONOLULU BBQ
- KOTORI / オーバードライブ
- Shampoo / Delicious
- MAZZEL / Fantasy
15:00-16:00 J-AC BREEZING (NON-DJ)
- Salyu / 彗星
- スキマスイッチ / 全力少年
- CRAZY KEN BAND / タイガー&ドラゴン
- BENNIE K / Dreamland
- LITTLE / はつ恋の~What's Going On~
- トンガリキッズ / B-DASH (Ver.HANAGOE)
- nobodyknows+ / メバエ
- YUKI / 長い夢
- Crystal Kay / 恋におちたら
- SINGER SONGER / 初花凛々
- ロードオブメジャー / 親愛なるあなたへ...
- Rie fu / I Wanna Go To A Place...
16:00-18:00 GOOD & NEW KYOTO (平野聡)
- Billie Eilish / Lunch
- WurtS / エヴォリューション
- Homecomings / Moon Shaped
- Donavon Frankenreiter / I'll Come A-Runnin'
- SATOH / Welcome to life
- Cory Wong / Starting Line
- 松任谷由実 / ノーサイド
- 米津玄師 / さよーならまたいつか!
- Rachel Platten / Fight Song
- Mrs. GREEN APPLE / Dear
- 緑黄色社会 / 花になって
- TM NETWORK / Get Wild Continual
- 浜田省吾 / MONEY
18:00-19:00 NEWSROOM α (三嶋真路)
- Chicago / Beginnings
- David Bowie / Saviour Machine
- The Honeydrippers / Sea Of Love
- Peter, Paul and Mary / Puff, The Magic Dragon
- Salena Jones / The Days Of Wine And Roses
- Ramsey Lewis / Sun Goddess 2000
- Shalamar / Uptown Festival
19:00-21:00 AWESOME NEW (前田彩名)
- Billyrrom / Windy You
- KOTORI / オーバードライブ
- Homecomings / Moon Shaped
- GOOD BYE APRIL / Highway Coconuts
- Clairo / Sexy To Someone
- Bye-Bye-Handの方程式 / swamp (沼)
- ハンブレッダーズ / DANCING IN THE ROOM
- 秦基博 / 鱗
- ONCE / 夢でもし逢えたら
- 米津玄師 / 毎日
- 田畑実和 / ココロミュージカル
- 田畑実和 / 青空のカケラ
- Daichi Yamamoto & JJJ / Doors
- Mrs. GREEN APPLE / Dear
- くるり / ハイウェイ
- 奥田民生 / イージュー★ライダー
- Sorry Youth / Sorry No Youth
21:00-22:00 FLAG RADIO (岸田繁)
- くるり / STILL LOVE HER (失われた風景)
- NHK交響楽団 / 交響組曲「ドラゴンクエストIII」ロトのテーマ
- NHK交響楽団 / 交響組曲「ドラゴンクエストIII」王宮のロンド
- NHK交響楽団 / 交響組曲「ドラゴンクエストIV」のどかな熱気球のたび
- NHK交響楽団 / 交響組曲「ドラゴンクエストII」この道わが旅
- Daniele Sepe / Elektrika Pisulina
- くるりとユーミン / シャツを洗えば
22:00-23:00 MONONOKE RADIO (村上隆)
- JP THE WAVY / Mononoke Kyoto
- 斉藤和義 / 空に星が綺麗
- 槇原敬之 / 僕が一番欲しかったもの
- Hound Dog Taylor And The HouseRockers / Give Me Back My Wig
23:00-24:00 MAGIC RADIO (福山俊朗)
- 岡村靖幸 / あの娘ぼくがロングシュート決めたらどんな顔するだろう
- Marshmello & Kane Brown / Miles On It
- YOASOBI / もしも命が描けたら
- Oasis / Don't Look Back In Anger
24:00-25:00 WHOLE the engy (the engy)
- the engy / RainRain
- the engy / We Dance
- Olivia Rodrigo / Obsessed
- Wallows / Calling After Me
- the engy / Not Today
- the engy / Not Today
- the engy / Heartache